Sold2018Cambio Obama Date Farmers Signed & Numbered[Cambio] Obama lithographic campaign art. Signed in pencil 'date farmers' lower right. Numbered in pencil "9/300" lower left. Measures 24" x 18" sheet size. Near Mint condition. Unframed, loose and noSee Sold Price
Sold2018Olivia De Beradinis Bettie Page Banned in BostonOlivia De Beradinis and Bettie Page signed print [Banned in Boston]. Signed in pen by both lower left/center. Measures 24" x 18" sheet size. Near Mint condition. Unframed, loose and not mounted or gluSee Sold Price
Sold2018Obama Signed and Numbered Poster by Lindsey KuhnLindsey Kuhm pencil signed and numbered poster [Obama]. Signed in pencil 'Lx Kuhn lower right. Numbered in pencil "46/99" lower left. Measures 24" x 18" sheet size. Near Mint condition. Unframed, loosSee Sold Price
2021Cartier Chronoscaph 21 Unisex Watch 2424Title: Cartier Chronoscaph 21 Unisex Watch 2424 Additional Information: CARTIER CHRONOSCAPH 21 UNISEX WATCH 2424 -Mint condition -Case size: 39mm -Case thickness: 10 mm -Movement: Quartz -Dial Type: ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Florsheim Signed Color LithographRichard Florsheim Signed Color Lithograph. Signed in pencil lower right. Numbered in pencil "87/100" lower left. Measures 14-in. x 18-in. image size. Near Mint condition. Unframed, loose and not gluedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Florsheim Signed Color LithographRichard Florsheim Signed Color Lithograph [Illuminations]. Signed in pencil lower right. Numbered in pencil "100/100" lower left. Measures 13.5-in. x 18-in. image size. Near Mint condition. Unframed,See Sold Price
Sold20151950's Coca Cola Light Up Display.In working order. Reverse glass center sign. Very good condition with no notable wear. Condition (Near Mint). Size 18 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Cartier GlassesPair of Cartier optical glasses, France. Rimless, nose bridge and arms made of gold-colored metal. Size: 20-140. In original case. Mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Dayton Coach Coupe Roadster Pressed Steel Car.Repainted a nice red, green and orange. Little to no wear on car. Condition (Near Mint). Size 18'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Turner Pressed Steel Automobile.Nice restored condition. Missing headlights. Almost no visible wear. Condition (Near Mint). Size 18'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Cartier GlassesPair of Cartier optical glasses, France. Rimless, nose bridge and arms made of gold-colored metal. Size: 20-140. In original case. Mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Native Am. Sterling Silver & Turquoise Necklace.Unique design with three inlaid turquoise stones. Great shape with no wear. Condition (Near Mint). Size 18 - 1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Silver Match Safe Or Vesta.Atlanta match safe convention 2006 Man with drink limited 22/22 in original case. Condition (Near Mint). Size Case : 3 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Wood SunglassesPair of Cartier Giverny sunglasses, France, ca. 1990. Wood and silver-plated metal frame. Size: 53-22-135b. In original case. Mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Wood SunglassesPair of Cartier Giverny sunglasses, France, ca. 1990. Wood and silver-plated metal frame. Size: 53-22-135b. In original case. Mint condition, Prescription lenses.See Sold Price
Sold2016Well Done Contemporary Model Automobile.Marked "TLV-307" on the back license plate. Open convertible car, 1920-30's styling. Made out of wood. Very handsome in its own acrylic case. Condition (Excellent - Near Mint). Size Case : 16 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Contemporary Tin Litho Wind-Up Paya Race Car.Includes original driver. Marked "No. 1" on rear of car. Includes original tin litho spare wheel. Very little wear. Condition (Excellent - Near Mint). Size 18 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Watch Group, Key Wind Chronometer and RockfordWatch Group, Key wind Chronometer, silver cased Swiss Watch, hairline fancy, not running, 46mm case, engraved back. Key wind Rockford Watch Co. 92262 G.F. Case- running condition, size 18 H.C. LadiesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Olof Rudbecks Book Of Birds 1986Olof Rudbecks Book Of Birds 1986. In 2 volumes of large hardcover. Used condition, case dirty. Case size 18" x 12" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Romance Louis SunglassesPair of Cartier Romance Louis sunglasses, France, ca. 1980. Wood and silver-plated metal frame. Size: 56-16-130. In original case. Near mint condition,See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca - Cola Large Paper Poster.Very nice example with only light soiling and minor ripples. A few small mildew spots. 9.3. Condition (Near Mint). Size 57" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca - Cola Paper Poster.Two vertical bend lines and some minor ripples. 9.2. Condition (Near Mint). Size 57" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2021William Gropper Signed Lithograph [Red Calvary]William Gropper signed lithograph [Red Calvary] Measures 14-in. x 18-in. image size. Image is in Near mint condition. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. If lot is absent of a condition report oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Wooden Glass Top Display Case.Quality hard wood and glass display case. Case has locking feature, locks had to be removed and are in display case. Condition (Excellent). Size 36" x 18-1/4" x 4".See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryOfficina Del Tempo Safi OT1026/40NSN Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch - 44mmUS$350
Freeman's | HindmanOMEGA FOR H.W. BEATTIE & SONS, PLATINUM, WHITE GOLD, AND DIAMOND WATCHUS$400(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftBidhausCHAUMET Griffith Gold Dial Diamond Bezel K18YG Date Solid Yellow Men's Quartz WatchUS$1
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarco Mastrazzo, The Incredible Hulk, Marvel Comics Fine Art PrintUS$300