Sold2021Lot of 30 San Diego/LA Chargers Football Cards!Lot of 30 San Diego/LA Chargers Football CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20171990 Score Junior Seau Rookie Card San Diego Chargers1990 Score Junior Seau Rookie Card San Diego Chargers Card #302 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the true market value on this authenSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 1973 SAN DIEGO CHARGERS CARDSLOT OF 1973 TOPPS FOOTBALL CARDSTOM MATTE, PARTEE,, SALTER, EDWARDS, LEVIAS, MAUCK, EASTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 mixed sports top loaded cardsDan Marino Tim Brown Michael Westbrook San Diego Chargers Upper Deck Sticker Miami Dolphins Oakland Antonio Gandy-Golden 2020 Optic Purple Shock Rookie Washington Football Team #184 Tre Nixon 2021 MosSee Sold Price
Sold20241973 San Diego Chargers pro Helmet #19 worn by Johnny Unitas.1973 San Diego Chargers pro Helmet #19 worn by Johnny Unitas from KPBS TV Auction and gifted by former Chargers PR Director Jerry Wynn with certificate.Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and whSee Sold Price
Sold20202019 Topps High Tek San Diego Padres Lot2019 Topps High Tek lot including on card auto of Nick Margevicius, Manny Machado, and Tony Gwynn. Cards are MT or betterSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CALIFORNIA STATE MAPS / TRAVEL EPHEMERA, UNCOUNTED LOTVINTAGE CALIFORNIA STATE MAPS / TRAVEL EPHEMERA, UNCOUNTED LOT,for San Diego, with Shell and Texaco examples.20th century. Provenance: From the Dean and Leann Lindsey collection, Phoenix, AZ.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 San Diego Padres Baseball JerseysLot of 2 San Diego Padres Baseball Jerseys both are size XL #51 HoffmanSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARKLIN FREIGHT CAR GROUPING OF FOURGermany, assorted 'O' gauge freight cars form this extensive lot which includes San Diego oil car, flat car, bricks cars and hopper, four total examples. 7 1/2" - 8" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot (2) Ellamarie Woolley San Diego BicentennialLot of 2 Ellamarie Woolley San Diego Bicentennial Op Art Posters. Good condition. Some bends at edges. Approx. dimensions: 23 in. H x 23 in. W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of various hats(Panama Jack, San Diego Hat Co., and more)Lot of various hats(Panama Jack, San Diego Hat Co., and more)See Sold Price
Sold2023Where on earth is Carmen Sandiego cartoon animation productions cel lotWhere on earth is Carmen Sandiego cartoon animation productions cel lotSee Sold Price
SoldErik Fender (San Ildefonso, b. 1970) Pottery ChargersErik Fender (San Ildefonso, b. 1970) Pottery Chargers lot of 2, includes: large polychrome plate, signed on base height 1-1/2 inches x diameter 16 inches blackware plate, signed on base heightSee Sold Price
Sold2023U.S. Classic Commemorative 50C Silver Coins, thirteenU.S. Classic Commemorative 50C Silver Coins, thirteen Lot includes: 1920 Maine, 1935-S San Diego, 1936 Cleveland, 1936 Long Island, 1924 Huguenot, 1925 Stone Mountain, 1946 Iowa, 1936 Boone, 1923-S MoSee Sold Price
Sold20231818 Netherland willem I pure gold ducatAs you can see them all over the market the range is from $465 to $1600 and in a lot lower quality with ton of scratches.What is offered here would be considered as a mint condition.After all you willSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Vintage Swiss Made Watches3 dress watches in working condition Felca, Dalma, Solida. The added bonus is a Fero Divers Watch nonworking for parts or repairShipping available.The Fero divers watch comes with the original band.ItSee Sold Price
Sold20221936-d San Diego Half Dollar (Commemorative)1936-d San Diego classic commemorative half dollar. 90% silver. Per consigner, brilliant uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Bead Work Beaded NecklacesGreen Black and White. Lays nicely Lot of 2Shipping availableSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 9 Hopi-Style Flat BasketsHopi-style flat basket (Lot of 9). Provenance: Estate of the late William Hudlow of San Diego, California.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsKellen Winslow San Diego Chargers HOF95 Signed Full Size Authentic HelmetUS$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGARY GARRISON SAN DIEGO CHARGERS SIGNED NIKE JERSEY 4X PRO BOWL BECKETT COAUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntonio Gates Signed San Diego Chargers Jersey NFL Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsRodney Harrison Signed San Diego Chargers Football with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDarren Sproles Autographed Chargers Mini Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTony Gwynn Signed Rawlings National League Baseball San Diego PadresUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRickey Henderson Signed 8x10 Photo San Diego Padres Stolen Base Record BASUS$10