Sold2020Hermes Calvi Black Epsom Leather Card HolderHermes Calvi card holder. Black Epsom leather with palladium snap closure. The card holder has two slots for business and credit cards. Complete with signature Hermes box. NEW or NEVER WORN LENGTH 4.1See Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES BEARN BLACK BOX LEATHER WALLETHermes Bearn Black Box leather wallet, interior with card holders, money pockets, and a zippered coin pouch, silver tone H hardware, slight interior seam tear, surface wear, wallet: approx. 3.5"h, 7"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES 'BEARN' BLACK EPSOM LEATHER WALLETHermes "Bearn" wallet, in black Epsom leather, having palladium hardware, logo fold in flap closure, five card slots, four bill compartments, and single zipper pocket to interior, scuffing, wear, sepaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Leather Case Address Book & Wallet 3pc. LOTA three (3) piece estate lot of Hermes French designer leather accessories. Includes: one (1) black leather double deck playing cards holder case, with snap locks to front and original manufacturer boSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Orange Azap Wallet, the calf epsom leather withHermes Orange Azap Wallet, the calf epsom leather with a silver accent zipper, opening two card holders, a zip pouch, and four bill compartments, H.- 4 3/4 in., W.- 7 7/8 in., D.- 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hermes - Valentino Leather goodsHermes, red squared notepad holder, Hermes Green, Red and Black Passport holder, 2 Burgundy and Black business card holders, 1 Valentino Garavani red notepad holder, 2 black leather unmarked folds andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger BagHermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger Bag - This chic messenger bag from Hermes is the Evelyne PM shoulder bag in black Epsom leather. The handbag has a roomy interior with enough space foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne TPM Bag withHermes Black Epsom Leather Evelyne TPM Bag with Palladium HardwareX, 2016See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Black Leather Card HolderDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. Black Leather Card Holder with three card slots and central pocket. Marked Tiffany & Co custom design. Includes Tiffany & Co. dust bag and Tiffany & Co. box. CIRCA: 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern Coach Accessories Lot1 - black small woven/leather handbag, 1 - black satin like drawstring bag, 1 - small black leather card holder, 1 - black leather bill fold, 1 - silver leather keychain card holder. All in great condSee Sold Price
Sold2020Prada Smooth Black Leather Mens Card Holder WalletPrada smooth black leather wallet, card holder. Each side featuring a single card slot and front embossed Prada logo stamp. Wallet: 2 7/8 in. x 4 in. Good to fair condition, showing some surface wareSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIVENCHY Black Leather Bifold Card HolderGIVENCHY black leather bifold card holder. Signed to exterior and interior lining. Measures approx. 5.5 x 3.75 inches. Some wear to leather and lining consistent with exposure. GIVENCHY, GIVENCHY cardSee Sold Price
Sold2015Breguet Black Leather Credit Card HolderBreguet issued black leather credit card holder with original box Measures: 3 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Giorgio Armani Black Pebbled Leather Card HolderGiorgio Armani black pebbled leather card holder, with center pocket and 6 card slots. 4"Lx3"H. Condition report: Very good - never used. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GSee Sold Price
Sold2019H STERN BLACK LEATHER BUSINESS CARD HOLDER NIBNew H Stern black leather business card hold 4 1/2" x 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021SWISS ARMY BLACK LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIBSWISS ARMY VICTORINOX CIVILIAN BLACK NAPA LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER KEY CARD HOLDER WALLETVTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER 6 KEY CARD HOLDER WALLET LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX VINTAGE LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST COVER -DP29See Sold Price
Sold2024Swank Black Leather Wallet W BoxBlack shimmered leather card holder/ wallet, marked Swank on corner and filled with Swank papers on interior. Possibly never used. Approx 9 inches long and 3 inches wide. Comes in white toned cardboarSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT PRADA BLACK LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDERNWT PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDER - 4"X 3"- 6 SLOTS & SECTION FOR CURRENCY- MADE IN ITALY- METAL LOGO DETAIL ON FRONT- ORIGINAL BOX & TAG- MEN'S DESIGNER ACCESSORIES & WALLETSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Leather Credit Card Holder/WalletHermes Paris Leather Credit Card Holder/Wallet, Supplied with outer Hermes box as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Black Leather Attache CaseVintage Gucci Black Leather Attache Case or briefcase, hard sided with gilt metal feet and push locks, tan interior with expandable pocket and black leather pen and card holders, "Gucci / Made in ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2021TUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIBTUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIB LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Paris Card Holder Black Leather-New ExampleCartier Paris Card Holder Black Leather-New Example, as pictured with original packaging etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Hermes Wallets And Gucci Coin PurseDESCRIPTION: Three designer leather money purses: one Hermes green leather card and bill holder, one Hermes red leather billfold, and one Gucci change purse with gilt trimmings. Each piece is marked wSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Calvi Duo Black Business Card Holder/Card Case Leather Epsom Men's Women'sUS$5
723 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsZ engraved HERMES Hermes Calvi Leather Genuine Card Case Business Holder Coin Mini Wallet BlackUS$5(1 bid)
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Porte Carte Sample Monogram Empreinte Business Card Holder/Card CaseUS$5