Sold2021Pair Antique Chinese Jadeite Jade Bead BraceletsPair Antique Chinese Jadeite Jade Bead Bracelets. Hand knotted. Beads test as Jadeite on the Presidium. Each measures approximately 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Jadeite/Jade Bangle Braceletsthe largest: 2 1/2" inside diameter, 3 1/4" outside diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Carved Jade & 14K Gold BraceletA Chinese green jadeite jade bracelet set in 14K yellow gold. Six oval jade plaques, finely carved to depict flowers, fruits and foliage. The largest plaque measuring 30mm x 10mm. The smallest measuriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletEstate Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as Jadeite on the Presidium. Measures 2 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2016(2) Chinese carved white jadeite jade bracelets(2) Chinese carved white jadeite jade bracelets in fitted boxes. 75.1 grams. 7.5" Inner Circumference, Circa - 20th C.See Sold Price
Sold2024A lot of 2 Chinese jadeite jade rounded bangle bracelets. Each of green and white tones with someA lot of 2 Chinese jadeite jade rounded bangle bracelets. Each of green and white tones with some russet. Total weight approx. 140 grams. Overall good condition. JD/B13/CB:DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jadeite Pendants and Green Jade BraceletChinese Jadeite Pendants and Green Jade Bracelet. Pendant L 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE MANDARIN ORANGE JADE BANGLE BRACELETChunky Chinese Mandarin Transluscent Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet. 3" Outer Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Handcrafted Chinese Jade Bracelet Bangle NephriteSize: Diameter 60 mm. Materials Jadeite. Condition: Immaculate condition. Exquisite Chinese hand-carved jadeite jade bangle bracelet. This intricately carved bracelet showcases the natural beauty of jSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vtg CHINESE GREEN JADEITE PLAQUE STERLING BRACELETVery vintage estate Chinese carved green jadeite jade plaque bracelet set in sterling silver with three station design with double chain links. Each station setting marked "STERLING". Completed with sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural emerald green smooth jade jadeite hinged bangle bracelets, two carved green jade bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural smooth white jade jadeite bangles and two green mottled smooth bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2018FULLY RETICULATED CHINESE WHITE JADE LOTUS BANGLEBeautiful Chinese hand carved white jadeite jade bangle bracelet having an intricate and delicate fully reticulated design depicting lotus with leaves and vines. A lattice of scrolled vines further caSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jade/Jadeite Bangle(lot of 4) Chinese jade/jadeite bangle bracelets, consisting of three plain bangles and one carved with bats and tendrils, largest: 2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Jade/ Jadeite Stone Carved BraceletChinese Jade/ Jadeite Stone Carved "Dragon Ball" Bracelet . 3 1/4" in dia, each ball is 3/4" in dia. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Old Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese old jade jadeite bangle. 3 inch D.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE 14kt YG JADEITE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETChinese 14kt yellow gold jadeite jade hinged bangle bracelet. Marked 14K to clasp. Outside diameter 68mm. Inside diameter 55mm. Total weight 31.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Genuine Natural Jadeite Jade Hand Carved BangleChinese Genuine Natural Jadeite Jade Hand Carved Bangle Bracelet-.Inner: 57 mm Outer 70 mm-- Wide-13 mm. Weight: 215.5 Carat -See Sold Price
Sold20222 Chinese Jade or Jadeite Bracelets2 Chinese Jade or Jadeite Bracelets. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Inner Dia- 2.25", 2.75". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not imply thSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CH'ING SILVER JADE LOTUS BRACELET EARRINGSChinese Ch'ing Ching Dynasty Silver Filigree Jadeite Jade Bracelet and Earrings Set. Extraordinary Lotus & Scrollwork Design. 5 Section Hinged Contruction with Sliding Lock clasp marked CHINA. LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unusual Antique Chinese Silver Gilt Filigree Natural Jadeite Jade Multi Gemstone Charm BraceletTitle: Unusual Antique Chinese Silver Gilt Filigree Natural Jadeite Jade Multi Gemstone Charm Bracelet Description: Genuine antique Chinese gilded silver filigree bracelet set with natural gemstonesSee Sold Price
2018Antique Chinese Jade and Jadeite Fish BraceletAntique Chinese Jade and Jadeite Fish Bracelet, length: 7.5"See Sold Price
1 day LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAsian Chinese Hand Crafted Tortoise Motif Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletUS$35
7 days LeftNorton's ArtA set of two(2) - A Jadeite Necklace Pendant & A White Jade Beads Bracelet (wooUS$125
7 days LeftNorton's ArtA set of two(2) - A Jadeite Pendant & A Jadeite Beads Bracelet (wood stand / diUS$125
Jun 23Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyChinese Silver Jadeite Jade Belt BuckleUS$300