Sold2020Group of 2 Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up AdvertisingWorking Condition, Largest 4 x 6 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Vintage Hamms Beer TV Rippler Light Up1956, No Motion, Light Up Only, 22 x 18 inches eachSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking Condition, 11 1/2 x 19 inches, Some DamageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising ClockWorking Condition, 15 1/2 x 23 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024HAMMS BEER LIGHT UP DISPLAYVINTAGE HAMMS BEER LIGHT UP ADVERTISING SIGN. IN WORKING CONDITION. 9 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Flipper Barrel Light Up AdvertisingComplete, Working Condition, Great Condition, 9 x 7 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamms Beer Flying Goblets Light Up Advertising Sign1960s, working condition. Crack on roof. Measures 12 1/4 x 20 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamms Beer Snowy River Light Up Advertising Sign1960s, One post is missing, working condition, measures 18 1/2 x 12 1/4 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising ItemsIncludes Pitcher, 2 Goblets, and Mega Phone, Circa 1960s, Pitcher Measures 8 x 5 1/2 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP LOT OF VINTAGE BEER ADVERTISING SIGNSNEW OLD STOCK - (25) INCLUDING (23) HEINENKEN AND (2) AMSTEL LIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 7 Advertising Beer TappersIncludes Vintage Meister Brau, Lienies Summer Shandy Canoe, Amstel Light, and More. Largest 13 1/2 x 2 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage HammÕs Beer Light-up Advertising Sconce7 x 19 x 9 inches; working condition - cracked globeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising Counter TopWorking Condition, 20 inches tall, Circa 1950's, Hamm Brewing Co. St. Paul MinnesotaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Motion BeerWorking Condition, 23 x 11 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Rotation MotionWorking Condition, 16 x 16 x 24 inches, Circa 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 19 x 8 inches, Circa 1960sSee Sold Price
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.US$50
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Advertising Beer Tap Handle.US$30(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.US$80(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.US$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.US$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction Company6 Vintage Hamm's Beer Chicago WGN Cubs White Sox Bar Coasters 2-SidedUS$10
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$120(3 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.US$130(5 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Vintage Board Games Tiddledy Winks & OperationUS$10
3 days LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesPair of Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Wall SconcesUS$25(1 bid)