Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Side Chair & BasketVintage American Wicker Side Chair & Basket. Side chair measures 36 x 16 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN STENCILED PILLOW BACK SIDE CHAIR19th c. Hitchcock Style Rush Seat Side Chair, grain painted surface with stenciled fruit basket decoration and gold painted highlights, with turned crest rail, front legs and stretcher, 34" high, 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wicker Side Chair and Tete a Tete Featuring Woven and Lattice PatternsVintage Wicker Side Chair and Tete a Tete, Painted White Wicker Side Chair Featuring Woven and Lattice Patterns, Braided Sides with Loose Upholstered Cushion and Accent Pillow, Chair: 17.5” WideSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WICKER SIDE CHAIR 40"VINTAGE WICKER SIDE CHAIR-40" X 25" X 19" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR, SPLIT TO BOTTOM SEE PHOTO-DP121922See Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Vintage Longaberger Wicker BasketsA Collection of Vintage American Wicker Baskets by Longaberger from Newark Ohio, 20th Century. Largest dimensions: H: 15 x W: 18 x D: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blue Wicker Side Chair Outdoor / SunroomVintage Blue Wicker Side Chair With An Upholstered Cushion. Great for a sunroom or outdoor. The chair measures 24 inches x 28 inches x 30 inches. Floor to seat 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE WHITE WICKER SIDE CHAIR 39"VINTAGE WHITE WICKER SIDE CHAIR | MID CENTURY COASTAL MODERN VINTAGE MID MOD 50'S 60'S 70'S FURNITURE-39" X 27" X 17" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR LOOSENESS, WEAR-DP11922See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wicker Side Table Basket In LavenderSide table basket is vintage. Piece is wicker & lavender toned. Piece has 2 basket tiers. Top of piece has handle. Measures approx 35 inches tall 20 inches wide 14 inches deep. Side table, end table,See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE WHITE WICKER SIDE CHAIR 40"VINTAGE WHITE WICKER SIDE CHAIR | MID CENTURY COASTAL MODERN VINTAGE MID MOD 50'S 60'S 70'S FURNITURE FLORIDA REGENCY HOLLYWOOD REGENCY-40" X 19" X 15" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR LOOSENESS, WEASee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Tall basket & StoolVintage American Wicker Tall basket & Stool. Funeral basket measures 39 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique American Painted Wicker Side ChairAntique American Painted Wicker Side Chair, c. 1900, possibly Heywood Wakefield, scalloped crest rail, serpentine seat with apron, h. 42 1/2 in., w. 16 in., d. 15 1/2 in Condition: Structurally sound.See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF VINTAGE WICKER RATTAN SIDE CHAIRS 29"PAIR OF VINTAGE WICKER RATTAN SIDE CHAIRS | COASTAL MODERN MID CENTURY MODERN FLORIDA REGENCY -26" X 29" X 29" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP12922LWUP THIS ITEM IS LOCATED OFF-SITE. All items mustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pair Wicker Side Chairs with TableVintage Pair Wicker Side Chairs with Table, the chairs having some color and circular shaped seats, the table a red inset top. Used condition, wear/worn, some stain/fade. Chairs appx 33-3/4"h x 16"d xSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF FLORIDA REGENCY WICKER RATTAN SIDE CHAIRSPAIR OF VINTAGE WICKER RATTAN SIDE CHAIRS | COASTAL MODERN MID CENTURY MODERN FLORIDA REGENCY-26" X 29" X 29" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP12922LWUPSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage White Wicker Modern Side ChairVintage White Wicker Modern Side ChairVintage White Wicker Modern Side Chair. Used condition, 31" tall x 16" diameter seat x 18 1/2" to top of seatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Green Painted BasketVintage American Wicker Green Painted Basket. Measures 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hopi Polychrome Wicker Basket 10.5 INVintage Native American Hopi wicker basket / plaque measures 10.5 in. across by 1 in. high. Top is evenly faded. No evidence of repairs. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested viaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Wicker Tea / Side Table & Side ChairVintage Wicker Tea / Side Table & Side Chair. Mixed design wicker tea table and side chair. Table features a distressed design. Table measures 24 inches x 20 inches x 14 inches. Chair measures 38 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Child's Size Rocking ChairVintage American Wicker Child's Size Rocking Chair. Measures 22.5 x 20.5 x 22 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Group of Two BasketsVintage American Wicker Group of Two Baskets. Taller measures 25 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE COASTAL WHITE BLUE MUMS WICKER SIDE CHAIRWonderful early vintage white wicker chair with blue and white upholstery . Measures approx 30"W × 32"D × 36"H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage White Wicker Children's Basket ChairA vintage white basket / bucket style children's lounge chair. Measures approx 27Height x 28Width x 17Depth. inches. Some losses to the wicker and wear to paint. Vintage Wicker chair, lounge chair, chSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Set of Six Dining ChairsVintage American Wicker Set of Six Dining Chairs. Heart motif backs. Each measures 36 x 18 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage American Wicker Set of Six Dining ChairsVintage American Wicker Set of Six Dining Chairs w Blue Cushions. Each measures 32.5 x 21 x 19 inches.See Sold Price