Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINGYPSY WAGON" FROM STUART CROPPER COLLECTION - CIRCA 1912 4 3/4" X 5 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINLUGGAGE CART" - CIRCA 1910 - DEPICTS TRUNKS AND SUITCASES 4 1/4" X 5 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINFREIGHT CAR - CIRCA 1932 - GN #813 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 4" X 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TININ THE FORM OF 5 BOOKS - CIRCA 1912 - CHATTERBOX, PETER PAN, THE BLUE BIRD, CINDERELLA, AND PLAYBOX 4 1/4" X 4 3/4" X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINTHE NICE DICKEY BIRD" - CIRCA 1910 WITH KITTEN MOTIF 2 3/4" X 5See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINANNIVERSARY TIN (1886-1907) TAMWORTH INDUSTRIAL CO-OP - WITH LIFT LIDS 5 1/2" X 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TIN"A STITCH IN TIME SAVES NINE" NURSERY RHYME SPOOL - TIN LITHO - CIRCA 1928 5 1/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINPILLAR BOX MARKED "GR" POST OFFICE - TIN LITHO - CIRCA 1905 6 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINCHRISTMAS TIN - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 2 1/2" X 8 1/4" X 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINRED BAG WITH KITTENS - YARN HANDLE - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 4 1/4" X 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020C.W.S. BISCUIT TINSTAGECOACH THROUGH SNOWY TOWN - CIRCA 1910 - TIN LITHOGRAPH 3 1/4" X 7" X 5 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINA STITCH IN TIME SAVES NINE" - CIRCA 1900 - FORM OF A SPOOL 5 1/4" X 4See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINFORM OF LARGE FAUX CROCODILE PURSE WITH ANGEL HEAD CARTOUCHE 6 1/4" X 9"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINROAD RACE GAME WITH METAL BALLS - TRACK IN THE FORM OF "C.W.S." - CIRCA 1925 1 3/4" X 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINCREAM CRACKERS - SHERATON STYLE INLAID BOX - CIRCA 1920 3 1/2" X 9 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021C.W.S. BISCUIT TINDOUBLE HANDLE VASE WITH 17TH CENTURY MAN AND WOMAN - CIRCA 1910 8" X 5 1/2"See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52VINTAGE HUNTLEY & PALMERS MINSTREL BOY 1956-1957 BISCUIT TIN - MADE IN ENGLANDUS$20
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Continental 800 Silver Parcel Gilt Repousse Biscuit BarrelUS$600
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Milwaukee Quality Biscuit Company & National Bisquit" TinsUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMorbid Civil War Execution by Lynching Tin Type PhotographUS$45(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.US$70(2 bids)