Sold2020Britains #2070 Union and Confederate 186329 Pieces Condition Very Good (Missing 1 Cannon) Box Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRITAINS 2070 UNION & CONFEDERATE TROOPS14 Confederate troops tied on card, 14 Union troops, 3 are damaged, 2 Cannons, orig box & inserts minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains #2070 Union & Confederates Display SetPost war With Field Artillery Guns. Post war issue. Two level boxed set. 30 pieces. Mint to near mint condition. Box fair (top corner split and puncture).See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #2070 Union and Confederate 186230 Pieces Condition Very Good (Officer 2 Broken Hands) Box GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains #2070 Civil War Display Set in BoxBritains #2070 American Civil War Union and Confederate Troops and Guns display set in box with ROAN label. Complete; 30 pieces. Slight paint loss and some wear and separation to box edges and flaps.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains #2070 American Civil War Display SetUnion & Confederate Troops and Guns. Post war issue. Two level boxed set. 30 pieces. Mint to near mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018Britains Set #2070 Civil War 2 Tier Display SetIconic American Civil War 2 tier Display Set comprising complete Cavalry, Infantry & Artillery for both Union & Confederate Forces. Classic set circa 1959 30 pieces. Condition mint with complaint slipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Britains ACW Union & Confederate Soldiers15 pieces. Mint to near mint condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Union and Confederate Cannon Crews10 Pieces Condition Very Good No BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold202024 Britains Union and Confederate Soldiers24 Britains Union and Confederate Soldiers, including 14 Union and 10 Confederate, in various poses, all marked except one kneeling figureSee Sold Price
Sold2018Britains ACW Union & Confederate CavalryAssortment. 16 pieces. Very good to good condition, with some paint loss and a few figures retouched. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Britains Union and Confederate CavalryPost war. 11 pieces. 5 Union. 6 Confederate. Condition very good. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains Union And Confederate Soldiers9 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good (1 Arm Missing) No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Union and Confederate B Grade Infantry22 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good No BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Britains Civil War Union & Confederate Asst.Mounted Cavalry and on Foot. 16 pieces. Post War. Excellent to very good condition, with some paint wear. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Lot Union and Confederate CavalryAmerican Civil War. Lot Includes #17396 Confederate Cavalry and #17397 Union Cavalry. 2 Pieces. Near Mint. Boxes Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Lot Union and Confederate InfantryAmerican Civil War. Lot Includes Sets #17292 Union 140th Pennsylvania Infantry and #17304 Confederate Add-on Set. 6 Pieces. Near Mint. Boxes Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 8 Britains Sets Civil War Union & Confederate Soldiers #713A, #2057, #2059, #2060 & #9187Lot of 8 Britains Sets Civil War Union & Confederate Soldiers #713A, #2057, #2059, #2060 & #9187. Some paint loss. Boxes range from fair to good condition with some surface ware.#713A has 8 figures. #See Sold Price
Sold2024Britains Lot ACW Union and Confederate CavalryDeetail Series. Includes 1 Set of Union Cavalry and 1 Set of Confederate Cavalry on Display Trays. 12 Pieces. Condition Very Good. Trays Very Good. Dusty from Storage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains 17110 and 17111 Union and Confederate4 Pieces Condition Like New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Civil War Atlas, Boundaries Union and ConfederateCivil War Atlas, Boundaries Union and Confederate Divisons and Departments,"1863, Plate 167, H. - 18 1/2 in., W. - 29 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017BRITAINS SOLDIERS- 10 PCS 1863 CONFEDERATE CAVALRY (5BRITAINS SOLDIERS- 10 PCS 1863 CONFEDERATE CAVALRY (5 BRITAINS) AND OTHERS, WITH 1 ORIGINAL BOX(SOME BROKEN), FROM KINGSTON NY COLLECTOR FROM WHEN HE WAS A CHILD, IN AS FOUND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Lot Confederate and Union InfantryLot includes Set #9186 Confederate Infantry and Set #9187 Union Infantry. Circa 1962. 12 Pieces. Set #9187 Originally Tied In Box. Condition Near Mint. Cellophane Boxes Fair with End Panels Torn.See Sold Price