Sold2020QING WHITE JADE DRAGON BELT HOOK21205清和田白玉苍龙教子带钩L:12cmgood condition台湾收藏家旧藏此带钩以See Sold Price
Sold2020QING WHITE JADE DRAGON BELT HOOK21206清和田青白玉苍龙教子带钩带木座L:10.5cmgood condition台湾收藏家旧ŖSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Qing White Jade Dragon Belt BuckleChinese Qing Dynasty White Jade Dragon Hook Belt Buckle with a large Button area carved with "Shou" medalion and Bats, the button underneath carved as a flower. Length of Jade 4 1/2 inches (11.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese White Jade Dragon Belt Hook Qing Dynasty清和田白玉龙首带钩 1644-1912 A Chinese White Jade Dragon Belt Hook Qing Dynasty 1644-1912 USD1000-2000 L14.7cm good condition 来源ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 White Jade Dragon Belt Hooks, QingComprising two white jade 'chilong' belt hooks, one in white tone with white grain inclusion, the other one in yellowish white tone, L:10.5cm / 11.6cm. 清 白玉龍鉤一See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese White Hetian Jade Carved Dragon Belt HookChinese ,Qing D, 19th C, white jade high relief 'dragon' belt hook in rectangular form, with two raised circular dots to the back H: 1.7"(4.4cm) D: 2.5"(6.4cm) Condition: in excellent condition with nSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Chinese Ming - Qing Jades; Belt Hook & Plaque2 Chinese Ming - Qing Jades; a Ming Dynasty black & white jade Double Dragon Belt Hook and a Qing Dynasty white jade Cloud Dragon & Lingzhi Plaque. Good condition to both, the Ming Belt Hook with ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Qing Jade Dragon Belt Hook Handled CupChinese Qing Jade Dragon Belt Hook Handled Cup 4.75''. A polychrome peking enameled cup with courtesans in landscape. Handle has inset carved white jade dragon belt hook 2.75''. Cup has bend at end wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A White Jade Carved Dragon Belt Hook w/box, QingFinely carved with a chilong crawling towards the dragon headed hook, the stone of white tone. L:11cm 清白玉透雕螭龍紋帶鉤 連盒See Sold Price
Sold2015A CHINESE WHITE AND RUSSET JADE DRAGON BELT HOOKQING DYNASTY (1644-1911) A WHITE AND RUSSET JADE DRAGON BELT HOOK L 10.6 cm. (4 1/4 in.) 清 白玉帶沁「螭紋龍首」帶鉤See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HookDESCRIPTION: Carved celadon jade dragon head hook belt hook with tiger carved on base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne NovembSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Chinese Qing Jades Belt Hook & BowlTwo Chinese Qing Dynasty Jades, a Double Dragon Belt Hook in White Jade & a Bowl or Censer in Pale Celadon Jade with domed feet and flower handles with 2 loose integral rings. Length of belt hook 4 1/See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Qing Period Carved White Jade Belt Hook.A Chinese Qing Period Carved White Jade Belt Hook. Carved with a dragon head, relief, and pierced kylin Length: 5.25"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Qing Period Carved White Jade Belt Hook.A Chinese Qing Period Carved White Jade Belt Hook. Carved with a dragon head, relief, and pierced kylin Length: 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt Hook with Cicada and DragonDESCRIPTION: Celadon carved horse belt hook with detailed base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne November 1866 - June 2, 1938.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HookDESCRIPTION: Carved celadon jade belt hook with dragon head hook and detailed base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne NovemberSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HookDESCRIPTION: Celadon white jade carved belt hooks with dragon head hook and intricate carved base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: GeorgeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HookDESCRIPTION: Celadon jade carved belt hook with dragon head hook and tiger on base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne NovemberSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HooksDESCRIPTION: Two celadon jade belt hooks with dragon head hooks and dragon carved base. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led imperial dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George HeSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HooksDESCRIPTION: Four celadon jade belt hooks with dragon head hooks. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led imperial dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne November 1866 - JuSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Qing Dynasty (1636-1912) Celadon White Jade Belt HooksDESCRIPTION: Two celadon jade belt hooks with dragon head hooks and dragon bases. Qing dynasty was a Manchu-led dynasty and was the last imperial dynasty in China. PROVENANCE: George Henne November 18See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Qing Dynasty Carved Jade Dragon Belt HookChina,Qing Dynasty Sleek carved body with dragon head hook made from white jade. Jade,3/4" t x 4" w x 1/2" d, From the collection of a Waterloo, Canada gentleman.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Qing Dynasty Hetian white jade belt hookThe arched belt hook carved and pierced in relief with a chilong dragon grasping a lingzhi sprig in its mouth opposite a dragon head terminal. Length 10 cm. Width 2.2cm.See Sold Price
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Small Chinese Pale Celadon Jade Figure of a Bodhisattva and a Celadon Jade 'Dragon' Belt HookUS$750
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Carved Jade Plaque-Inset Silver Box and a Jade 'Dragon' Belt Hook, 18th/19th CenturyUS$750(1 bid)