Sold2019Biller, 2 Loks, 5 Personenwagen + diverse SchienenBiller, 2 Locos, 5 Passenger Cars + several Tracks, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw + 1x drive not checked, part. min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 3026 + 5 PersonenwagenMarklin, loco 3026 + 5 passenger cars, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1-/3+, C 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN H0, König Ludwig Zuglokomotive TeilMÄRKLIN H0, König Ludwig Zuglokomotive Teil 1, 2880, im Orig.- Kart. ohne Zertifikat mit Schiene, dazu 5 Personenwagen, blau, guter Zust. Ohne Kart., 46363 Güterwagen, neu im Kart. GermSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1xMÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1x 4-achsig, 1x 2-achsig, 1 Gepäckwagen, meist silberne Klauenkupplung, vereinzelt schwarze Klauenkupplung, meist guter - sehr guter Zust., teilw. bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schlepptender-Lok, B, grün/schwarz, Uhrwerk defekt, 1Schlepptender-Lok, B, grün/schwarz, Uhrwerk defekt, 1 Lokomotive DISTLER, 1B1, 5 Güter- u. Personenwagen, bespielt-gut German Description Schlepptender-Lok, B, grün/schwarz, Uhrwerk defekt, 1 LokomSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1896, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 21,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, PersonenwagenMarklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, 34,5 cm, Blech, LM, Schilder + Radlaeufe erneuert, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbigBodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbig lackiert. Bestand: Lokomotive mit Tender und 4 Personenwagen. Speichenräder. L je 7,5 cm. - Bespielt. Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse, grün, 2x 346/5, 4-Achsiger Postwagen, 346/2 Personenwagen, rot, guter Zust., mit kl. SpielspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/1 - II. Klasse19,5 cm, gruen, Oberlichtdach schwarz, Gaskessel neulackiert, deutlicher Lackschaden an einer Seite, ansonsten gut erhalten, schwere Gussraeder.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1945/0 G34,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, mit Inneneinrichtung, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, in nicht passendem OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/121,5 cm, gruen, Dach schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2019BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm,BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm, blue, rare, with interior fittings, very nice original condition, rare in color and condition German Description BING 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
Sold2019GOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passengerGOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passenger coaches, Second class, 1752, Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description guter Zust. Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. KlassSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Shreve & Co. Sterling Silver Coffee and Tea SetShreve and Co sterling silver tea and coffee set. Shreve was a high-end retailer in San Francisco and Boston. Their items were often made by Albert J Lewis. Set comes with a tray, coffee pot, teapot,See Sold Price
2023In the style of REUVEN RUBIN - "GALILEAN LANDSCAPE" - Painting - Oil on CanvasDated: Early 20th Century, Medium: Oil on Canvas, Dimensions: 61*73.70 cm (24*29 in) +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++ Description: Oil on canvas in the manner/style of Reuven Rubin. About this paintingSee Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Empire Builder 5 Car Passenger Set-Key Imports Brass-HO ScaleUS$200
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions5 5/16" Hixton Eared Scottsbluff (Cody Complex) found in Jackson County, WI w/ Keele COAUS$370(8 bids)