Sold2015(13) CHARTREUSE CORDIALS & CRANBERRY STEMWARE(lot of 13) Group of colored cut to clear stemware, possibly Bohemian, comprising: (3) cranberry stems, largest 7.75"h; (10) chartreuse cordials, 4.75"h; 2.75lbs total Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Bohemian Cut to Clear StemwareGroup of Bohemian Cut to Clear Stemware, 10 glasses in total, including blue, ruby, amethyst, green and yellow, all with clear faceted stems, together with an amethyst cut to clear cruet bottle missinSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOHEMIAN CRANBERRY CUT TO CLEAR GOBLETWith hunt scene at center. Dimensions: H 10" x Dia: 3.75" Condition: Light surface scratching.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bohemian Cranberry Cut to Clear Crystal VaseBeautiful cut to clear ruby crystal vase with lattice and fan details. No visible maker mark and measures 10.25" tall x 7.75" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Hand Cut Bohemian Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass VasesPair of Hand Cut Bohemian Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Vases measures H: 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023antique bohemian cranberry cut to clear vasegorgeous! 10 3/4" tall 6" wide at top no damage light wear to base with a teeny flake see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bohemian cranberry cut-to-clear ship's decanterBohemian cranberry cut-to-clear ship's decanter, 20th c., etched stag decoration, unmarked, 10"h x 8"w Provenance: From the Estate of a Brooklyn New York CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Bohemian Cranberry Red Cut to Clear Etched Lidded Urns of Deer, 20th C.Pair Bohemian cranberry red cut to clear etched lidded urns of Deer, Early 20th Century. Central area of the depicting engraved deer frolicking through a forest. Weight Approx., 10 lbs Measures ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc. Assorted Bohemian Cranberry Glass, Cranberry Cut to Clear Pedestal Bowl with Folded Rim, 6"h x4pc. Assorted Bohemian Cranberry Glass, Cranberry Cut to Clear Pedestal Bowl with Folded Rim, 6"h x 13"w, Single Candlestick 10 1/2"h, Pair Vases 6"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRANBERRY VASE 10"ANTIQUE BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRANBERRY PEDESTAL VASE- Flower Vase with Etched Glass- Pedestal Design-10" H- Good Used Condition Consistent with Age (See Photos)See Sold Price
Sold2022Cranberry Glass Cocktail ShakerAn early 20th century Bohemian cut-to-clear cranberry glass cocktail shaker with silver plated collar, strainer & cap, minor chip to base, measuring 10.5" high.See Sold Price
Sold20226 Bohemian Cranberry Art Glass Engraved Stemware6 Bohemian cranberry engraved art glass champagne coups. Cranberry colored glass with a band of engraved decoration featuring putti and trees around the center. Clear cut stems. Apparently unsigned, aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Table ArticlesThree Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Table ArticlesComprising, a Bohemian vase, a tall vase, and a bowl by Design Guild.Surface distress, scratches, wear.7-1/2"h, 10"h and 6"h x 11"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR VASEMeasures 10 1/2" tall, cranberry cut to clear with scalloped rimSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Bohemian Bowl on Stand Cranberry Clearcranberry cut to clear, bowl on pedestal base, size 10.5 h., 5.5 w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Bohemian Egermann Czechoslovakia Cranberry Cut Glass VasesEtched cranberry glass mantel luster vases, each with eight carved prism pendants in clear crystal glass. Measuring H 10.5 D 6 in Provenance: private Texas collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5 Pc) Bohemian Cut Glass Cordial Glasses Stemware SetDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) Bohemian cut glass cordial glasses stemware set. Includes five (5) cranberry to clear cut glass cordial cups. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Czech Republic DIMENSIONS: H: 4 1/2" CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2021Multi Colored Bohemian Cut Crystal Glasses 10Vintage cut crystal aperitif stemware, set of 10 with multi color cut to clear in amethyst, Emerald, Sapphire pink, Cobalt blue and Saffron. Measures 4.5 in. Ht x 3W in. Evident rim chips. Vintage CrySee Sold Price
Sold2018Bohemian Cranberry Glass CompoteClassic finely Wheel Cut stag and doe scene. This piece is 10" tall and the top opening is 7 3/4" wide. Clear pedestal with the cranberry bowl etched to clear. Shelf wear commensurate to age. Free froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thirteen pieces of Bohemian cut to clear flashed crystal: three vases in assorted shapes and colors;Thirteen pieces of Bohemian cut to clear flashed crystal: three vases in assorted shapes and colors; ten pieces of stemware including 4 matching cranberry cut goblet glasses, 8" h. and six polychromeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Pair Bohemian Ruby Glass & Crystal LustresRuby red bohemian glass mantle lustres with clear cut crystal prisms. Possibly antique.European cranberry glass. All prisms present ( 10 per lustre) , an occasional chip to a few consistent with age,See Sold Price
Sold2017Bohemian Glass Hall ChandelierBohemian glass hall chandelier, milk glass cut to cranberry glass with painted floral highlights; bead and rectangular cut clear crystals join shade to font, mid 20th C. approx 15" h, 10" d. CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bohemian Gilt Cranberry to Clear Glass Stem GobletMoser Style Cut Handblown glass goblets, light cranberry with clear stem. Gilt designs throughout. 8 in ht, 4 in. Wide. Bohemian Hand Blown Goblet, Luxury Stemware, Gilt Cranberry Glass Goblet, moserSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bohemian Cranberry Cut Clear Champagne Sherbet 10p20th century European Bohemian Czech bar barware champagne sherbet glass goblets. Each modeled with a cranberry red cut to clear motif featuring a stag deer, lattice clam shell shapes, a castle and flSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Baccarat Crystal Cranberry Cut To Clear Glass Casket BoxUS$3,000
2 days LeftAkiba Galleries(11 Pc) Bohemian 19th Cent. Amber Cut To Clear Ewer & Glasses SetUS$225(5 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersC1880 BOHEMIAN PANEL-CUT GLASS VASE, CRANBERRY TO CLEAR ATTRIB to HARRACH GLASSWORKS or MOSER ,US$25(3 bids)
6 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryBohemian Cut Glass Overlay Vase, Hand Painted Enamel Flowers 19th CenturyUS$800
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCzech Bohemian Cranberry Red Hand Cut Lead Crystal AshtrayUS$2(2 bids)