Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2016Massarelli's Concrete Basket PlantersPair of Massarelli's 1993 signed & dated 21" (height) x 17 1/2" (length) x 13" (width) concrete #6578 small Victorian basket outdoor garden planters. CONDITION: Both with areas of wear & weathering. OSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) GARDEN PLANTERSIncluding one terracotta with green key motif, one concrete with basket weave, and another concrete. Dimensions: (Largest) H 12" x Dia. 16.25" Condition: Wear consistent with outdoor use.See Sold Price
Sold2021French Cast Iron Basket Weave Garden Urn X-2French Cast Iron Basket Weave Garden Urn X-2 25 3/4"H, 19" diam. ea.See Sold Price
Sold20224 PC English Concrete Basket Weave Planters 10"H x 13" x 13" Each4 PC English Concrete Basket Weave Planters 10"H x 13" x 13" EachSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nina Studio Cast Cement Basket Weave PlanterNina Studio Cast Cement Basket Weave Garden Planter. Measures12 inches x 15 inches x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of English Concrete Garden Planters 8"H x 29 1/2"L x 11 1/2"W EachPair of English Concrete Garden Planters 8"H x 29 1/2"L x 11 1/2"W EachSee Sold Price
Sold20224 PC Lot of Whimsical Concrete Garden Planters 10"H x 10 1/2" Diam. Each4 PC Lot of Whimsical Concrete Garden Planters 10"H x 10 1/2" Diam. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cast concrete garden plantersPair of cast concrete garden planters. 12"h x 15 1/2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Concrete Swan Garden PlanterConcrete Swan Garden Planter X-218"H, 25 1/2" x 11" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Mid Century Concrete Garden Planters 14"H,Pair of Mid Century Concrete Garden Planters 14"H, 22" x 18 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20233 PC French Concrete Garden Planters 28"H x 28" Diam. 22 1/2"H x 20 1/4" Diam.3 PC French Concrete Garden Planters 28"H x 28" Diam.22 1/2"H x 20 1/4" Diam.See Sold Price
Sold20214 Terracotta Tone Basket Weaven Resin Planters4 Terracotta Tone Basket Weave Pattern Resin Garden Planters. 13.50 inches x 17.70 inches x 17.50 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast concrete garden planterCast concrete garden planter. 13 1/4"h x 16 1/2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of English Concrete Garden Planters 9 1/2"H x 20" Diam. EachPair of English Concrete Garden Planters 9 1/2"H x 20" Diam. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of English Concrete Basket Weave Planters 15 1/4"H, 15 1/2" diam. ea.Pair of English Concrete Basket Weave Planters 15 1/4"H, 15 1/2" diam. ea.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of English Concrete Garden Planters 13 1/2"H x 19" Diam. EachPair of English Concrete Garden Planters 13 1/2"H x 19" Diam. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2024Round Concrete Basket Garden Planters 11 1/4" H, 19 1/2" DiamRound Concrete Basket Garden Planters 11 1/4" H, 19 1/2" DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) CONCRETE GARDEN BASKET PLANTERSPair of outdoor concrete basket planters. Approximately 19.75" wide 18" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Concrete Garden Planters w/ Seashells 10 1/2"H, 32 1/2" x 14" ea.Pair of Concrete Garden Planters w/ Seashells 10 1/2"H, 32 1/2" x 14" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Concrete Garden Planters with Grape and Vine DesignPair of Concrete Garden Planters with Grape and Vine DesignPair of Concrete Garden Planters with Grape and Vine Design. Used condition, weathered 13 1/2" x 12 1/2" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Veiled Lady Concrete Garden PlanterVeiled Lady concrete garden, greenhouse indoor/outdoor planter. Painted & sealed with drainage hole. 8" H X 5 1/2" W X 3 1/2" D. 7lbs weight.See Sold Price
1 day LeftSTAIRWhiting Manufacturing Co. Silver and Mixed Metal Basket Weave Sugar Bowl and CoverUS$300(4 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Herend Rothschild Small Round Open Weave BasketUS$30
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY 18K GOLD AND 925 SILVER BASKET WEAVE MONEY CLIP An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co.US$15(2 bids)
2 days LeftSEUYCO2'7"x13'5" Garden Gray Wool Super Kazak Hand Knotted Runner Oriental Rug R86918US$550