Sold2022Old Picasso Print Hand SignedOld Picasso Print hand signed. 17 1/4 x 14 1/4 in including matt. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Print, numbered edition 138/375,Pablo Picasso Print, numbered edition 138/375, Lithograph Portrait, overall framed size 27-1/4 x 21-1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Picasso Print in Original Frame.Old Picasso Print in Original Frame.Condition: Generally Very Good Condition. Minor Scratches.Dimensions: Sight; 30" x 22", Frame: 37.5" x 29.5".Provenance: From an home in New York City.Please note tSee Sold Price
Sold20176pc VILLEROY & BOCH DESIGN 1900 SALAD PLATES6 pieces of Villeroy & Boch Design 1900 salad plates depicting images of old prints. Numbered 1 through 6. Each measures 8" (20cm) diamater.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print Signed & NumberedThis piece is hand pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbered from an edition of 500. Paper Measures 15" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print -Signed & NumberedPABLO PICASSO (ESTATE COLLECTION DOMAINE) (1881-1973) This piece is pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print- Signed & NumberedPABLO PICASSO (ESTATE COLLECTION DOMAINE) (1881-1973)This piece is pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print- Estate Signed & NumberedThis piece is hand pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped. Pencil numbered from an edition of 500. Paper Measures 14" x 11.5". Image measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print - Estate Signed & NumberedThis piece is pencil Facsimile Signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbered from an edition of 500. Paper measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Print- Signed Stamped & NumberedPABLO PICASSO (ESTATE COLLECTION DOMAINE) (1881-1973) This piece is pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Charles Cobelle Gouchae: Paris StreetOriginal Gouache Painting, Painted on heavy paper (the back of an old 1930's Picasso print) signed lower right. 30" x 25" excellent condition. unframed. some light age toning. Keywords: French, FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Large Print, Picasso, Circa 1960Old Large Print, Picasso, Circa 1960's. Signed upper left. In original frame. Condition: Generally good condition with foxing due to age. Dimensions: Sight: 23 " x 18" Frame: 31" x 26"Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2015RICHARD ALDEN BURT "OLD BLACKSMITH SHOP"Richard Alden Burt (American 1921-1997) American Regionalism signed and numbered print titled "Old Blacksmith Shop." Signed R. Alden Burt and #'d 44/50. Measures 5" x 7" (Framed 11" x 12")See Sold Price
2021Pablo Picasso Estate Signed & Numbered PrintThis piece is hand pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbered from an edition of 500. Paper Measures 15" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Estate Signed & Numbered PrintPABLO PICASSO Print. This piece is pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped. Image measures 12 x 9. Paper with border measures approximately 14See Sold Price
Sold2018Picasso Signed and Numbered PrintPicasso signed and numbered print, signed in pencil L/R and numbered 25/200 L/L, 15" x 10 1/2", framed 26" x 22".See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Estate Signed & Numbered PrintPABLO PICASSO (ESTATE COLLECTION DOMAINE) (1881-1973) pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped.Pencil numbered from an edition of 500. Paper meSee Sold Price
Sold2024Reinhard Goerner "Paris Old National Gallery, Berlin" Photographic PrintReinhard Goerner "Paris Old National Gallery, Berlin" Photographic Print. Numbered - 2/10, dated 2011. Measures approx. - 60" x 40". Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@See Sold Price
2021Pablo Picasso- Estate Signed & NumberedPablo Picasso Estate Signed & Numbered Print. This piece is pencil signed on the lower right as 'Collection Domaine Picasso' and has an embossed seal stamped by the Picasso Estate. Pencil numbered froSee Sold Price
Sold2024Picasso Limited Edition Print The Lovers WatermarkPicasso Limited Edition Print The Lovers Numbered 9/500 w Watermark. Framed measures 45 inches x 37 inches, art measures 34 inches x 26 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Picasso-Style Print Signed and NumberedPicasso-style print illegibly signed and numbered, features three figures. Measurements: Visual image - 13"H x 20"W; framed 22"H x 29"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos cloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Bonn Signed Print 93/300 San FranciscoFred Bonn Signed Numbered 93/300 Print Old San Francisco Lombard Street/ Excellent condition. Heavy stock paper. Approx. dimensions: 30 in. H x 22 in. W.See Sold Price
Sold2021HC Engraving, Signed & Numbered Print, & EngravingFramed Hand Colored Engraving, Signed & Numbered Print, & Engraving in Old Frame. 35 1/2" x 23 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Print Old Guitarist Pablo PicassoArt print of Pablo Picasso’s “Old Guitarist”. Art print published by Huntington Graphics Inc. Mounted on a gold metallic toned painted wooden board. Board measures approx 41 in tall by 29 in widSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Don Quixote - 1955, Signed & numbered LithographUS$5,500
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso (After), 'Don Quixote', Signed Limited Edition Lithograph, 1955US$5,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Gold Old Mobile, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£5,000
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Old Love, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£5,000