Sold2024Set of 6 Andernach Nachtmann Fine Weighted German Crystal GlasswareThese glasses feature cut fractal and starburst designs with sunburst lines along the bottom edge. Exhibit chips around the rims.See Sold Price
SoldLarge Collection of Baccarat Crystal Sherbet Cups, approx 45 cupsAppears to be in fair to good shape, about 10 of the pieces have small to large chips, one of them has a chunk of glass missing. Includes 9 of the largest, 10 wider pieces, 10 slightly smaller, 12 ofSee Sold Price
Sold202046 Pieces Etched Crystal Glassware46 pieces etched crystal glassware. 12 large glasses, 10 medium glasses, 12 coridals, 12 sherbets. Large glasses 5 1/4"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Antique French Poss. Baccarat Crystal Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Antique French possibly Baccarat crystal grouping set in clear crystal with etched gilt motifs. This set includes: two (2) footed large wide champagne tall sherbet glasses; one (1)See Sold Price
Sold2024Uranium Depression Era Glass - 8 PiecesUranium Depression Era glass to include: divided handled relish dish, covered butter, large floral cut crystal center plate, ash tray, a juicer, a large divided candy dish, large bowl, and a sherbet dSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Lot of Antique Fine Cut Crystal Stemware.The best of quality and rare to find this amount of antique cut glass stemware. Includes 13 goblets (approx 6" high, 1 cracked, slight height and shape variation), 16 sherbets (approx 4.5" high, 4 witSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Herringbone Highball Glasses 14pc SETA set of 14 Ralph Lauren crystal highball glasses produced in the popular Herringbone pattern. Large cylindrical bodies with elegant diagonal exterior designs. Etched RALPH LAUREN mark to undersides.See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Kinsale High Footed Champagne GlassesWaterford Crystal Kinsale High Footed Champagne Coupe Or Low Sherbet Glass.Made From 1968 to 2017. Large Cut Diamond Design. 4 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Large Swans on Mirrored Base,head up and head down set, frosted and cut, largest is 10" tall, both 15" long, signed, with the original etched oval mirror measuring 22" X 32", swans retail at $8,150.00 each and mirror at $2750.00See Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Lalique Crystal Large Swan Sculptures W/ Mirror TrayDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Lalique Crystal Large Swans Sculptures W/ Mirror Tray. Marked with the hand-engraved Lalique hallmark. This three-piece Lalique composition includes: (1 Pc) Lalique 'Swan Head DownSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Large Ginkgo Vase.It is signed, with the original Baccarat sticker still attached. The vase resembles the fan-like structure of a ginkgo leaf, and looks to be in very nice condition. Its dimensions are 22" x 4 7/8" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Crystal Large Vase "Three Jaguars"the base having a trio of frosted jaguar heads with floraform design above, 11" tall, 8" diameter, signed, excellent. (Retail list $10,200.00).See Sold Price
Sold2024Bibi Hilton's Lalique Crystal Large Bacchantes Vase W/BoxBibi Hilton's Vintage Lalique Crystal Large Bacchantes Vase W/Original Box (From the Estate of Mrs. Bibi Hilton) - This Large Bacchantes Vase made by Lalique was owned by Mrs. Bibi Hilton. The BacchanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Frosted Crystal Luxembourg Cherub BowlLalique frosted crystal large heavy bowl with 8 frollicking cherubs in high relief around the outside. Etched 'Lalique France' near bottom. Measures 8.25"H x 12"W. Condition report: good overall condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique France "Luxembourg" Large Cherubs Vase BowLalique French frosted crystal large and heavy "Luxembourg" vase bowl having a raised cherubs design. Etched Lalique France mark to side of base. Measures approx. 8 3/8" height x 13 1/4" diameter. ShoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gothic Large Crystal Loop Buckle with Garnets5th century AD. A gilt-bronze rectangular buckle plate with straps and rear riveted panel, vertical ribbing to the edges, complex inlaid pattern of cloison garnets, three with stepped edges; tongue wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR LALIQUE FRANCE LARGE CRYSTAL SWANSMagnificent Pair Large of Lalique France Swans! Both fully signed and in Fine Condition! Measures 15 inches long X 7 inches high for one & 9 3/4 high X 12 inches long. Highly desirable.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair beautiful large crystal swan by LaliquePair beautiful large crystal swan by Lalique, 9.5"H, 6.9"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal & Bronze Large Pair of Urns H: 28" W: 11"Shipping in USA $ 250 Baccarat Crystal is a French manufacturer of fine crystal located in Baccarat, France. The company owns two museums: the Musse Baccarat in Baccarat, Meurthe-et-Moselle and the MuSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET, 12 STEUBEN CRYSTAL COUP / SHERBET STEMWARESteuben (American), early 21st century. Group of twelve "Air Twist" champagne or tall sherbet colorless crystal stemware. Designed by Steuben design team, 2000. Accompanied by original box and twelveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique ''Masque de Femme'' Large Crystal PlaqueLalique ''Masque de Femme'' Large Crystal Plaque. An elegant art deco style frosted crystal plaque with woman's face surrounded by sea creatures. ''Lalique France'' etched on verso. Measures 12.5 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique ''Masque de Femme'' Large Crystal PlaqueLalique ''Masque de Femme'' Large Crystal Plaque 12.5''x12.5''x2.5''. A large art deco style frosted crystal plaque with woman's face and fish. Etched ''Lalique France'' on verso. One tiny flake to edSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Pair of Large Crystal Swan Sculptures with MirrorLalique, Pair of Large Crystal Swan Sculptures with MirrorFrance, late 20th century, solid crystal swans with acid cut stylized feathers in a satin and polished finish together with an etched oval mirSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Crystal ChandelierDESCRIPTION: A large crystal chandelier composed of a brass frame enveloped by crystal fittings, features two tiers of candle arms totaling 25 arms. Embellished with hanging crystal prisms and beadedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesAntique French St. Louis Crystal Large Iridescent Vase W/ Gilt DecorationsUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySwarovski Crystal Large Heavy Falcon Head With BoxUS$11(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersDAUM SIGNED CRYSTAL EXTRA LARGE PAIR PEACOCK FIGURINE. MADE IN FRANCEUS$200(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FABULOUS J. CREW NECKLACE PRONG SET LARGE CRYSTALSUS$30(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftKellie's Estate Sales1950s Lilly Dache Starburst Rhinestone Brooch Large Crystal Snowflake Brooch Clear Rhinestone BroochUS$60(4 bids)
18 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm9-Piece Blenko "Daisy Sunflower" Large Crystal Glass Bowl with Set of 8 Smaller BowlsUS$15(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA STUNNING VINTAGE NECKLACE VERY LARGE FACETED CRYSTALS GREEN AND BLUEUS$50(1 bid)