Sold2021Lot of Collectibles incl Glassware , Jeweled Peacock ,Lot of Collectibles incl Glassware , Jeweled Peacock , Linens , etcSee Sold Price
Sold201819th C. CHINESE ENAMELED JEWELED BRONZE AUTOMATON CLOCKThe Item Video Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vwi8EavDDJ0 Monumental French Automaton Musical Jeweled Bracket Clock made for the Chinese market. Circa 1880s. Highly decorated in 24kt gold plateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Art nouveau floral patinaed bronze base. Shade signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NY 356-3. Base signed TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Automaton Musical Jeweled Bracket ClockMonumental Chinese Autamaton Musical Jeweled Bracket Clock Highly decorated in 24kt gold plate has white porcelain dial with black painted Roman numerals a sweep second hand and colorful jeweled bezelSee Sold Price
Sold201619th Century Nepalese Jeweled Gilt Bronze 34.5" ShrineStunning antique 18th to 19th century Nepalese shrine. Crafted of repousse bronze with gilt finish. Features a three story structure with well detailed deities and seated Buddha figures with jewel encSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Van Cleef & Arpels Jeweled Bumblebee BroochVintage Van Cleef & Arpels "From Paris with Love Bumblebee" brooch. Exquisitely crafted in 18 karat yellow gold, platinum and hand set through a process known as "mystery setting". Mystery setting, alSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nepalese Jeweled Gilt Bronze Statue BASS MUSEUMOld Nepalese (Chinese) gilt bronze figure of a multi-armed god. Standing in a ritualistic pose atop prone figures on a lotus base. He has 6 arms holding ritual objects. Large repousse decorated surrouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Jeweled Feather" Lamp ShadeTiffany Studios "Jeweled Feather" Lamp Shade circa 1910 leaded glass impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York" 16 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Owl Cigar Reverse Glass Jeweled Light Up Sign.Spectacular, early advertising countertop or window display sign. Made by Western Sand Blast Mfg Co. Ornamental Glass Chicago. Retains three original makers mark labels on the back. The sign has its oSee Sold Price
2015RARE RUSSIAN JEWELED GOLD GUILLOCHE EGGThe ovoid body having a ground of semi-translucent Pink moire enamel with applied ribbon-tied, ruby-set, two-color gold foliate swags. The cover mounted with a diamond encrusted crown above yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22.75 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a four-legged Library Standard base.See Sold Price
Sold201816 in. Tiffany Jeweled Feather Table Lamp16 in. Tiffany Jeweled Feather Table Lamp. 16 in. dia. leaded shade has 24 amber chunk glass jewels at the top over 12 yellow opaque larger chunk jewels, 24 long lobed caramel ripple glass panels withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22 h × 16 dia in (56 × 41 cm) Lamp features a "mushroom" Library Standard base. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Jeweled Colonial" Table LampTiffany Studios"Jeweled Colonial" Table Lampcirca 1910leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1593"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, New York, 'Jeweled Blossom' table light, c. 1907Mushroom shape. H. 55 cm, Ø 40.2 cm. Leaded opal glass with some white cabochons, mainly in green and opal white tones. Ribbons with stylized flowers. Lead copper plated and brownish patina. BrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York Jeweled Four Light SconceTiffany Studios, New York Jeweled Four Light Sconce circa 1905. patinaed bronze and favrile glass. Ht. 16 in. W 16 in. The Estate of Al Turner, Bonita Springs, FL.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 20.5 h × 16 dia in (52 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard Cushion base with hammSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 19th C King and Queen Jeweled Beveled & Stained GlassMeasurements: 81 in H x 38 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Jeweled & Brass Andirons Aesthetic MovementPair Jeweled & Brass Andirons Aesthetic Movement, attrib to Tiffany Studios - approx 32" x 28" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 19th C King and Queen Jeweled Beveled & Stained GlassMeasurements: 81 in H x 38 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020A MAGNIFICENT JEWELED DRESDEN TEA SET CIRCA 1900Comprising of teapot , sugar , and milk pot, and 4 cups and saucers. Signed Richter. Tallest piece 7 inches high. All in good antique condition.Estimate $6.000-8.000See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Longines Jeweled Lapis Lazuli Deco ClockAntique, early 20th century, Longines Russian and Swiss made jeweled desk clock. Crafted by hand in lapis lazuli and adorned with Russian 88 imperial silver vermeil applications in floral designs throSee Sold Price
Sold2020RUSSIAN SILVER & JEWELED ICON - OUR LADY OF KAZANRUSSIAN SILVER & JEWELED ICON - OUR LADY OF KAZAN gold plated, OH set in turquoise stones, appears to be 5 missing rhinestones, stamped with Cyrillic maker's mark OT, AK assayer's mark for Andrey AntoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAustrian Art Nouveau Metal & Jeweled Glass Frog-Form LampUS$1,000(2 bids)
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsRARE 3 GAL. W.A. STOREY CROCKERY & GLASSWARE NEWTON, NJUS$200(7 bids)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Ornate Large Mughal Indian Style KARD Dagger with Beautiful Jeweled Jade Stone Grip and GoldUS$400(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers19c DORE BRONZE JEWELED ENAMEL CHURCH MONSTRANCE 30 In. An impressive 19th Century Dore BronzeUS$400(3 bids)
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryFrench Art Nouveau Gilt Metal, Bisque, Jeweled Glass & Marble Figural LampUS$600(1 bid)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsHighly Unusual Heavily Jeweled 18th-19th C. Mughal Indian SHAMSHIR TULWAR Sword with Thick Silver onUS$750
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsFine Quality 18th-19th C. Mughal Indian KHANJAR Dagger with Jeweled Silver Mounts Set with MostUS$750(1 bid)
Oct 16The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Art Nouveau Style Jeweled Dangling Crystal LampUS$15(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGold tone Jeweled TIGER Head Jewelry Brooch with Faux StonesUS$65(5 bids)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsInteresting Turkish or Russian KINJAL Dagger with Very Thick Heavy Blade & Jeweled Copper MountsUS$400(1 bid)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryPair of American "Jeweled" Glass & Brass Lamp ShadesUS$700(2 bids)
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios "Jeweled" Tripod Candlestick with "Pulled Feather" ShadeUS$3,500
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1930's Illuminated Skull Radiator Mascot Hood Ornament with Jeweled EyesUS$90(5 bids)