Sold2020Lucio Fontana - Teatrino, Colored Offset-lithographLUCIO FONTANA(B. 1899-1969) Concetto Spaziale, Teatrino Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 8 1/4" x 8 1/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Lucio Fontana -Concetto Spaziale, Colored Offset-lithoLUCIO FONTANA(B. 1899-1969) Concetto Spaziale Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 9 1/4" x 6 3/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Lucio Fontana -Concetto Spaziale, Colored Offset-lithoLUCIO FONTANA(B. 1899-1969) Concetto Spaziale, Natura Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 7 5/8" x 8 1/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lucio Fontana - Six Contes de La Fontaine (Rigo-Ruhé L-27)Lot 53 Lucio Fontana Italian (1899-1968) Six Contes de La Fontaine (Rigo-Ruhé L-27) (1964) artist's book containing six black and white offset lithographs by Lucio Fontana, each signed in the stoSee Sold Price
Sold2024LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Senza titolo 1967 - LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Untitled 1967Litografia offset. 21,80 x 33,00 cm Firmata su lastra. Opera accompagnata da una copia originale della rivista a cui era allegata. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - Offset lithograph. 8.58 x 12.99 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lucio Fontana - Lithograph 015RSigned Lucio Fontana lithograph. Lucio Fontana was an Italian painter, sculptor and theorist of Argentine birth. He was mostly known as the founder of Spatialism and his ties to Arte Povera.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Black, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Black Green Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 8 3/4" x 7" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Abstract, Colored Offset LithographJOAN MIRO (1893-1983) Abstract Offset lithograph in colors on heavy paper Hand signed 11" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Colors, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Colors on a Grid Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Blue Gray Green Red Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 7" x 8 1/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Abstract, Colored Offset LithographJOAN MIRO (1893-1983) Abstract Offset lithograph in colors on heavy paper Hand signed 11\" x 15\"See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Purple Red Gray Orange Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 2" x 9 1/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - 18 Colors, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) 18 Colors Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 1 3/4" x 9 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Cy Twombly (Bacchus) Colored Offset LithographCY TWOMBLY (1928-2011) Untitled, 2007 Offset lithograph in colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Soup Can Colored, Offset Lithograph, Andy WarholOriginal Edition Offset Lithograph on Satin-Finish Extra Thick 100% Acid Free Archival Museum paper, 1993. Paper Size: 36" x 24." Published by te Neues Publishing Co. Excellent Condition; never framedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Blue, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Blue over Green Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 8 3/4" x 5 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Agnes Martin - Untitled, Colored Offset-lithographAGNES MARTIN (B.1912-2004) Untitled Colored offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 6 1/2" x 6 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Orange, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Orange over Blue Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 8 3/4" x 5 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Agnes Martin - Untitled, Colored Offset-lithographAGNES MARTIN (B.1912-2004) Untitled Colored offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 4 1/2" x 7 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Willem de Kooning - Abstract Colored Offset LithographWILLEM DE KOONING (1904-1997) Abstract Figure Offset lithograph in colors 11" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Yellow, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Yellow Orange Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 7 1/4" x 8 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Lemon, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Lemon Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 8 3/4" x 6" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Agnes Martin - Untitled, Colored Offset-lithographAGNES MARTIN (B.1912-2004) Untitled Colored offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 4 1/2" x 6 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorges Seurat The Rose Colored Skirt Custom Framed Print 12in x 15in Offset LithographUS$10