Sold2020Sportwin Evinrude Outdoor MotorSportwin Evinrude Outdoor Motor. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot being sold, as weSee Sold Price
Sold2022EVINRUDE MOTOR CO. TIN TIP TRAYEVINRUDE MOTOR CO TIN TIP TRAY. ROWBOAT AND CANOE MOTORS. "MADE IN MILWAUKEE" "ON THE CREST OF THE WAVE". TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2024Evinrude Vintage outboard engine, by Evinrude Motors, marine engine, serial 4416-11467 goodEvinrude Vintage outboard engine, by Evinrude Motors, marine engine, serial 4416-11467 good compressionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Evinrude 460 Outboard Row Boat Motor on StandLot T493 - Evinrude 460 Outboard Row Boat Motor on Stand HIGHLIGHTS Model No.: A111851 Mfg. by: Evinrude Motor Co. Milwaukee, Wis. Dimensions (in): 49x23x22 Location: Main Gallery, West FloorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Partially Assembled Flash Model BoatPartially assembled racing outboard plastic hydroplane. This plastic hydroplane model was designed by Paul Lindberg and was made to be able to be motor powered. Kit number V801. Evinrude motor. No powSee Sold Price
Sold2016Elto Pal Evinrude Vintage Outboard MotorVintage outboard motor with stand. By Evinrude Motors USA; 39in.H. x 18in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Evinrude Outboard MotorEvinrude outboard motor, serial number 7522-04552. Evinrude Motors, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA. Good compression. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 or coSee Sold Price
Sold20171940's Evinrude Outboard MotorEvinrude outboard motor, serial number 4425-18677 C. Evinrude Motors Milwaukee Wisconsin. Good compression.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE EARLY XX CENTURY AMERICAN PAPER ADVERTISINGSA lot of vintage rare American paper advertising items for Black and White Scotch whisky, Rigaud's Mary Garden perfume, Waterman's fountain pens, needlecraft, Faultless balloons, Evinrude motors, MuraSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPECTACULAR CONDITION EMBOSSED SINGLE SIDED TIN EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTORS SIGN.SST. Beautiful Evinrude Outboard Motors piece is in amazing condition. This sign has excellent graphics of the two fishermen in a boat along with the outboard motor. There are very minor rubs to the pSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINGLE SIDED EMBOSSED TIN EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTOR SIGN.SST. This is an excellent piece with the nautical flags spelling "Evinrude". Graphic shows man driving a boat with a family inside. There is very minor paint loss to the right hand corner and crazingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Evinrude "Detachable Motor for Watercraft" PosterRated 8.75, 20"x36", single-sided poster has good color, has been professionally framed and matted under glass.See Sold Price
Sold2024RESTORED EVINRUDE BOAT MOTOR W/ DISPLAY STAND.Well displaying Evinrude Model #A184041 Boat Motor showing a full restoration mounted on display stand. CONDITION: Motor is overall excellent showing excellent colors with polished brass features. PumSee Sold Price
Sold2017Early Evinrude Outboard Motor.In very good condition. Brass propeller and many other brass parts on a homemade wood stand. (restored). 36" T.See Sold Price
Sold2024Evinrude Electric Motor With box by Marine Inc FleetlineEvinrude Electric motor with box. Motor appears new old stock with insert and pamphlet. One wire connector is loose in box. Stickered $3.46. 5" tall box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Evinrude Outboard Motor SignChromolithographed and embossed tin with illustration of motor to left, two men in boat in center text above and below: Evinrude Outboard Motors, marked lower right Desperate Sign Co. Wadsworth, O., 2See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Evinrude Outboard Motor 3 Color Neon Sign1990 Evinrude Outboard Motor 3 Color Neon Sign with plastic top sign on top with current name on a sticker. Can be removed and new name applied. Measurements in inches: 15 high 32 x 5 1/2 Condition:GoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Japan Japanese Johnson Hurricane Evinrude boat motor3 Japanese boat motors. 6" H x 4" W x 2" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Wooden model boat with Evinrude boat motor14"L wooden model boat with battery-operated toy Evinrude boat motorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Evinrude 3 motorVintage Evinrude 3 outboard boat motor Blue and white. (Stand not included) 36" x 8.5 x 16"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021LANGCRAFT "EVINRUDE" OUTBOARD MOTOR w/ BOXLangcraft "Evinrude" Electric Outboard Motor. Made in Japan. New Old Stock. Boxed 4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRAUPNER #1719 EVINRUDE OUTBOARD MOTOR w/ BOXGraupner #1719 Evinrude 4-6 Volt Electric Outboard Motor. Made in Germany. New Old Stock. Boxed with insert. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCStearn's Knight Motor Car Co Advertising Pocket MirrorUS$210(6 bids)
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1912-1915 Moon Motor Car Co Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$65(4 bids)
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly 1900's Cadillac Motor Car Co Advertising Watch FobUS$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1917-1920 Jones Motor Car Co Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$85(2 bids)
3 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesContemporary Outdoor Steel Sculpture with Red Enamel Patina, "Infinity"US$400(1 bid)
Lodestar AuctionsAntique GE General Electric Pancake Motor Brass Blade Electric Fan Type AK 433/BCUS$600(3 bids)
Featured4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1903 Packard Motor Cars Sales Brochure Book, Model F; Warren, OhioUS$21(3 bids)
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1914-1916 Lewis Motor Car Co Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$11(2 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Texaco Easy Pour Half Gallon Motor Oil Can" 15"US$70(6 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)2009 Hot Wheels Indianapolis Motor Speedway-Spec Ed-MIB-NOSUS$70(2 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(4) Greenlight Motor World Factory Sealed Cases Die-Cast-NOSUS$70(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Texaco Motor Oil Porcelain Flange Sign - 23x17.75 - Great Gloss & ColorUS$750