Sold2023Vintage Cartier Sterling 18k Gold Accented JewelryIncludes: Cartier sterling silver with 18k gold accented monogram, matching necklace (24") and bracelet (8"); Cartier sterling and 18K gold pearl screw back earrings; Cartier deco-style sterling and eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hector Aguilar sterling silver braceletHector Aguilar sterling silver bracelet marked "940" with monogram and "Taxco," appx. 7" long, 109.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER INCL JEWELRYA Tiffany and Co sterling silver lock keychain, a pair of sterling oval cufflinks (ready for monogram), sterling charm bracelet with charms, a pair of vintage earrings, Wallace Grand Baroque sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF STERLING SILVER ITEMS; PINS, BRACELETSterling silver lot including a picture frame, cuff bracelet, barret, monogram pin, and a David Andersen Norwegian pin with black enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver BraceletA John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Marked 925 with J.H. monogram. Dimensions: 7 in. x 6 mm x 4 mm thick. Approx. weight: 1 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Sterling Heart BraceletThick sterling silver Victorian rope heart locket bracelet with Victorian monogram on reverse.See Sold Price
Sold2015The Kalo Shop cuff bracelet 2 1/2"wThe Kalo Shop, cuff bracelet, Chicago, IL, sterling silver, stamped marks, applied P monogram, 2 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold20212 VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELETTiffany Sterling Silver Toggle Necklace with Heart 17 1/2" opened. Heart had monogram removed, still faintly visible. Tiffany Bracelet with Return to Tiffany Charm 7 1/4". Approximate silver weight 11See Sold Price
Sold2021The Kalo Shop Puffy bracelet with leaf decorationThe Kalo Shop Puffy bracelet with leaf decoration Chicago, Illinois sterling silver stamped marks 28.8 dwts, engraved monogram L.L.O. 7/8"w x 6 3/4"l Provenance: The Paul & Terry Somerson CSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET #14Alternating links of standing bird and sculpted leaves bracketing silver bull's eye cabochons, stamped maker's signature with lettering STERLING DENMARK number 14 and the GJ monogram used until 1932.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Sterling Silver Woven BraceletA John Hardy Classic Sterling Silver Woven Bracelet, With 18K yellow gold clasp. Marked 925, 18K.,with J.H. monogram. Dimensions: 7 3/4 in. x 9.4 mm x 7 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stylized Aztec bracelet, sterling w/ inlay, signedStylized Aztec calendar bracelet, sterling silver with green stone inlay, 6" long, interior dimension 2 1/2" x 2," total weight 91.3g. Signed with indistinct monogram as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag BraceletSterling silver bracelet by Tiffany & Co with heart charm tag. Bracelet i 7 3/8" long, heart is 26mm x 21mm (no monogram). Marked: Tiffany & Co, 925. Weight - 35.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver Return To Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long, charm - 24mm in diameter ( no monogram). MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925. WEIGHT: 36.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver BraceletsThree Vintage Sterling Silver Link Bracelets. Stamped 925. Largest measures 8-3/4" L, 9/16" W. One with engraved monogram "HF" to clasp. One with engraved "U.S. 51424104" to ID plate. Approx. total weSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Floral Engraved Sterling Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsPair of Floral Engraved Sterling Sterling Silver Bangle Braceletshinged bangles with floral engraving and monogram, with integrated clasp, stamped Hayward Sterling. 14.5mm; 7 in. 1.84 total troy oz. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Jack Sterling Enameled Charm Bracelet 7.5''.Judith Jack Sterling Enameled Charm Bracelet 7.5''. Includes (17) enameled silver charms set with marcasite. Each charm and bracelet is marked 925 and with the manufacturer's monogram. It weighs 84 grSee Sold Price
Sold2015Diamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, JDiamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, John Hardy The Diamond Page Ayu JasmineSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes Sterling Silver Men's Toggle Bracelet.Length: 8.5in Hallmark: Hermes Gross Weight: 124.9 grams / 4.0troy oz Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Sterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentNative American Sterling Silver Bracelet Assortment (20) bracelets in cuff and link styles most having stones (some marked 'sterling' / '925') Property from: a Private Collector, Skokie, Illinois LengSee Sold Price
Sold2019Elvis Presley's Sterling Silver Bracelet W/LOAElvis Presley's Personally Owned Solid Sterling Silver 2.25" Wide Bracelet W/Notarized LOA - This solid sterling silver bracelet was personally owned by the King of Rock n' Roll, Elvis Presley. The brSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zaha Hadid for Georg Jensen, Sterling silver braceletZaha Hadid for Georg Jensen Sterling silver bracelet Of geometric design, part of the 'Lamellae Collection' Sterling silver With maker's marks for Zaha Hadid and Georg Jensen, numbered InnSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cummings Style Woven Sterling Silver BraceletManner of Angela Cummings (American, b. 1945- ) for Tiffany & Co. (American (New York), founded 1837). Modern reproduction 18k white gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with woven motif throughouSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftClark's Auction CompanyAntonio Pineda, Taxco Mid Century Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletUS$675(1 bid)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalNoble Sterling Silver Bracelet with crafted with semi-precious Garnet GemstonesUS$120(5 bids)
3 days LeftGaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$100
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalElegant Citrine Slip On Bangle Sterling Silver BraceletUS$90(3 bids)