Sold2020(8) King's Crown style crystal water glasses(8) King's Crown style crystal water glasses, each having a flared bowl, surmounting a strawberry diamond cut knop, terminating to a circular foot, having no apparent mark, 6.25"h.See Sold Price
Sold2020(8) King's Crown style crystal dessert coupes(8) King's Crown style stemmed crystal dessert coupes, each having a flared bowl, surmounting a strawberry diamond cut knop, the whole rising on a six sided stem, terminating to a circular foot, havinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of 8 Blue VILLEROY and BOCH Cut Crystal Stem8 Blue Crystal bubble glass style stemware water glass set. Excellent Condition. Heavy cut crystalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steuben American Crystal Water Glass Tumblers SETA set of eight (8) Steuben American crystal water glasses. Fine quality crystal tumblers in traditional style. Signed Steuben on base of each glass. Dimensions: 6.5 X 3 X 3 in. Condition: Good ovSee Sold Price
Sold2024Swarovski Style Crystal PineappleSwarovski Style Crystal Pineapple, with silvered crown, apparently unsigned. 8" H x 3.5" Diameter. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Art Glass, Sculpture, Statue, Fruit, Objets deSee Sold Price
Sold20248 PIECE FRENCH STYLE LIQUOR SETCRYSTAL DECANTER, WITH 8 CUPS & UNDERTRAY.WATER MARKS TO GLASS, STOPPER HAS SMALL CHIP ON TOP. PATINA AND DISCOLOR. 11" H DECANTER & 2" H CUPS. 13 1/2" W TRAY.See Sold Price
Sold2017KING'S CROWN / EXCELSIOR (OMN) - RUBY-STAINED WATERKING'S CROWN / EXCELSIOR (OMN) - RUBY-STAINED WATER PITCHER, colorless, applied handle. Adams & Co. Pattern introduced in 1891. 8" H.Undamaged.Literature: Heacock - Book 7: Ruby-Stained Glass From A tSee Sold Price
Sold2021CLEAR CUT GLASS PITCHER W ICE CHILLER INSERT 10"VINTAGE MID CENTURY CLEAR CUT GLASS WATER PITCHER WITH ICE CHILLER INSERT | COLLECTIBLE CRYSTAL CRISTAL STYLE HOME DECOR BARWARE WATERFORD STYLE -10" X 8" X 7" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP72821 PORTASee Sold Price
Sold20218 Waterford Crystal Water Glasses, Alana.8 Waterford Crystal Water Glasses, Alana.See Sold Price
Sold20198 Waterford Crystal Water Glasses8 Waterford Crystal Water Glasses. Large form water glasses by Waterford. One glass is cracked. 7 inches x 3.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of 8 Williamsburg Crystal Water glassesSet of 8 Williamsburg Crystal Water glasses, amberSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal - Lismore Water Glasses BOXLot of 8 Waterford crystal water glasses in the Linsmore pattern. Comes with their original boxes and all are approx. 7 tallSee Sold Price
Sold20218 Baccarat France Crystal Water Glasses8 Baccarat France Crystal Water Glasses. 5.5 inches x 3.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Waterford (8) Crystal Lismore Water Goblets GlassesWaterford (8) Crystal Lismore Water Goblets Glasses. 7" h.See Sold Price
Sold20178pc WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE WATER GOBLETS8 Waterford crystal water goblets / glasses in the Lismore pattern. Each marked to underside and measures 6 7/8" (17.5cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2018WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GLASSES, 8WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GLASSES, 8, H 7", D 3 1/4":Eight Waterford Lismore water glasses.See Sold Price
Sold20248 Waterford Crystal "Alana" Water Goblet Glasses8 Waterford crystal "Alana" water goblet glasses, each measures 7"H and features crosscut diamond pattern. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery foSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Waterford Style Cut Crystal Juice or Water GlassesNicely made heavy crystal pair of glasses with geometric design. Dimensions: 3"W x 5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Baccarat Crystal Glass Water Goblets in Massena8 Baccarat Crystal Glass 9 ounce Water Goblets in Massena. Vertical Cut on bowl. No trim. Acid etched Baccarat mark to the underside base. Weight Approx., 5 lbs Measures Approx., 3.5 inches diameter xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ten Baccarat Style Crystal GlassesTen (10) Baccarat Style Crystal Glasses. 8 Crystal Tumblers 5-1/2" H and 4 Crystal Rock Glasses 3-1/2" H Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00 Domestic Shipping: $88.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Set Of 8 Colleen Short Stem Cut Crystal Water GlassesWaterford Set Of 8 Colleen Short Stem Cut Crystal Water Glasses (4.5 x 3.1 inches each)See Sold Price
Sold20248 French Baccarat Crystal Assas Pattern Water GlassesEight (8) French Bacarat Crystal Assas Pattern Mid-Century Water Glasses 7 1/2" High, Signed On Base, *1 Chipped at lipSee Sold Price
Sold20188 Pcs Stuart Crystal Glass Water Goblet8 Pcs Stuart Crystal Glass Water Goblet 8 1/2" HighSee Sold Price
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GallerySet of Vintage Steuben Water Goblets Set of 6 vintage Steuben blown glass water goblets in originalUS$170
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS MOVADO 35MM MIRROR 84.G1.1896 BLACK LEATHER STRAP WATCH With a Swiss quartz movement, snapUS$35(3 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsHublot King Power Foudroyante 715.ZX.1127.RX Mens Watch in Zirconium/TitaniumUS$5
1016 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBreitling Chrono-Matic 1461 A1936002/G683 Mens Watch in Stainless SteelUS$6(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBreitling Superocean Heritage II AB2020121/B1A1 Mens Watch in Stainless SteelUS$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPorsche Design Dashboard P6612 6612.76/13 Mens Watch in 18kt Titanium/Rose GoldUS$5