Sold2018Set of 4 Tiffany Studios Bronze Nesting Nut Dishes #Very good antique condition. The dishes measure 2-7/8", 3-1/8", 4-1/4" and 5". All stamped Tiffany New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Bronze DishTiffany Studios Bronze Dish, gilded textured finish on ring foot. Stamped Tiffany Studios 1708. Dimensions: 8 7/8 in. dia. Condition: Some oxidation and light wear to finish.See Sold Price
Sold2019Eighteen Tiffany Studios Gilt Bronze Dishes, cirEighteen Tiffany Studios Gilt Bronze Dishes, circa 1900 Marks: TIFFANY STUDIOS, NEW YORK, (various) 3-1/4 x 7-7/8 inches (8.3 x 20.0 cm) (largest, pedestalled ashtray) The lot comprising: 1 Favrile peSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Tiffany Studios Desk AccessoriesSlag glass and bronze cigarette box, bronze pen tray and double handled dish, all marked to underside. Cigarette box: approx. 4 1/4" x 3 1/8" x 1 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY STUDIOS LOW DISHgilt bronze, lobed low form dish with a rolled applied foot; stamped and inscribed on bottom edge, no. 1708 h. 1-3/8 dia. 9 in. Provenance: Private collection, Fairfield, CT Limited Preview: Please noSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE DISH w GLASS DRAGONFLYTiffany Studios bronze Arts & Crafts bowl with applied glass dragonfly. Marked Tiffany Studios 1707 to underside. Measures 9" x 9" x 1 1/4" h.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE DISHTIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE DISH, circular form with slightly ruffled rim, signed "Tiffany Studios/New York/1713." Tiffany Studios. Early 20th century. 1 1/2" H, 4 3/4" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE DISH OR SMALL TRAYMarked underneath: Tiffany Studios, New York. Dimensions: Dia. 4.25" x D 0.5" Condition: Surface scratches and small spots of patina.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Bronze DishTiffany Studios Bronze Dishmarked Tiffany Studios #1721 New York, 7”d x 1”t, Ca. 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Bronze Dish SignedBronze dish. Impressed Tiffany Studios New York and numbered #1749; 8in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany Studios Bronze Pen Tray.A Tiffany Studios Bronze Pen Tray. Graduate pattern. Stamped for Tiffany Studios and 1798. Together with a Tiffany Studios bronze dish with scalloped edge. Stamped for Tiffany Studios and 1713 (1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Patinated Bronze Dish and a Glass and Bronze DishTiffany Studios Patinated Bronze Dish and a Glass and Bronze Dish Each with stamped mark; together with a Tiffany & Co. bronze pen holders, stamped mark. The dish 9 in. diam., (3 pcs).See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, NY Dore Bronze DishTiffany Studios, NY dore bronze and abalone inset console or centerpiece bowl, #1723, diameter 9", small spots of oxidation, one abalone inset is missingSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR of Tiffany Studios Bronze Dore Bowls 8 3/4"Two Tiffany Studios New York bronze dore bowls. Crafted of solid bronze. These bowls feature a gilt textured surface. All marked Tiffany Studios New York 1708. Measures 8.75" diameter. Good overall coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Dore Bronze Pedestal DishMarked Tiffany Studios NY 1664. Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios bronze compote and dishTiffany Studios bronze compote and dish, 20th c., New York, compote #1702, dish #1736, each stamped on underside, compote: 3.5"h x 6.25"dia., dish: 9'dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK BRONZE DISHDish has a bronze doré center with applied ribbed handles and is marked Tiffany Studios New York 1711 underneath. Dimensions: H 1" x W 5.25" x D 4" Condition: Mild patina to inside of handle openingsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Lotus Dish Cypriot Ctr.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Lotus Dish on pedestal base with Cypriot art glass center. Marked on base: Tiffany Studios New York. Good bronze patina. . Size: 3h x 7.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Gilt Bronze Dish. Tiffany Studios New York 1708.Tiffany Gilt Bronze Dish. Tiffany Studios New York 1708. Dimensions: Height: 1.5 inches, Width: 9 inches, Depth: 9 inches. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Bronze Harp Floor LampTiffany Studios Bronze Harp Floor Lamp. 8 in. dia. spun bronze shade with an etched geometric border, has a nice dark green patina and reflective white painted interior; measures 4.25 in. high with aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Bronze Box #1196Tiffany Studios Bronze Box #1196 - Approx. 8" x 5" x 3"See Sold Price
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyTiffany Studios Bronze Table Lamp Linenfold ShadeUS$4,100(3 bids)
5 days LeftSTAIRTiffany Studios Gilt Bronze and Favrile Cabochon Seven Piece 'Ninth Century' Desk SetUS$350(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Enameled Bronze Box and Note Pad Holder Set with Abalone InlayUS$10