Sold2022[2] Signed STEUBEN Crystal Glass Bowls - Vintage[2] Signed STEUBEN Crystal Glass Bowls - Vintage. Size: bowl 3.25h 7.75w vase 6.25h 5wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two [2] Very Fine Crystal Glass Bowls with BirdsTwo [2] Very Fine Crystal Glass Bowls with Birds. Light green in color with a gold Venetian glass base. Size: 2.5 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] ORREFORS Thick Crystal Glass Bowls[2] ORREFORS Thick Crystal Glass Bowls. size: h 3.25 and 4.25 L 4.5 (both)See Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Mid-Century Modern Crystal Glass Bowls - Finland[2] Mid-Century Modern Crystal Glass Bowls - Finland. Original label. Size: 4.25h x 8.25w, 5.5h x 5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Orrefors Crystal Glass Bowl And Desk ClockDESCRIPTION: Orrefors crystal glass bowl and desk clock, each with a cut, geometric design. Each piece is hallmarked on underside and comes with original box; clock comes with paperwork in box. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Signed STUEBEN Clear Crystal Glass Bowls2 Signed STUEBEN Clear Crystal Glass Bowls. size: 4 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Signed STEUBEN Crystal Glass Footed Bowls 8 in. and 9.5 in. diameters[2] Signed STEUBEN Crystal Glass Footed Bowls 8 in. and 9.5 in. diameters. size: 3x8 (round), 3.5x9.5 (pointed ends) Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do noSee Sold Price
Sold2020[2] Waterford Signed Crystal Glass Compote Bowls[2] Waterford Signed Crystal Glass Compote Bowls. both have corner chips. Size: 3.25h x 6w, 5.5h x 10wSee Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Danish Design Inverted Crystal Glass Bowls[2] Danish Design Inverted Crystal Glass Bowls. size: 5h 10wSee Sold Price
Sold20222 pc. Crystal Press glass punch bowl and ladleBase is signed Heisey top is L. E. Smith Pinwheel and star bowl is 14" w x 7 7/8" T base is 8 3/4" w x 6 1/2" T good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Elegant Crystal Glass Vase and Bowl2 Elegant Crystal Glass Vase and Bowl. Size: (bowl 3.5 h 8 w), (vase 7.25 h 4 w)See Sold Price
Sold20222 Art Vannes France Crystal Art Glass Bowls2 Art Vannes France signed contemporary crystal art glass bowls including ruffled centerpiece bowl and basket form rose bowl with raised arms 5" x 11", 13" X 7.25"See Sold Price
Sold20232 Tiffany & Co. Crystal Glass Bamboo Lattice Bowls2 Tiffany & Co. Crystal Glass Bamboo Lattice Design Serving Bowls.Largest measures 5.29 inches x 9 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Signed ORREFORS Thick Crystal Glass Lotus Bowls[2] Signed ORREFORS Thick Crystal Glass Lotus Bowls. size: 5h 6.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] WATERFORD Crystal Glass Bowl and 2 Condiment Jars with Covers[3] WATERFORD Crystal Glass Bowl and 2 Condiment Jars with Covers. size: x2 jars 4.75h 3w bowl 4h 9.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT of 2 ST LOUIS Crystal Art Glass Caravelle BowlSt. Louis French crystal Caravelle dishes. Features a freeform spiraled design. Both measures 2.5" tall. One measuring 5.75" and one measuring 5" wide. Good overall condition. Marked St. Louis. In houSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 2 Poss Crystal Pedestal Dish And Glass BowlLot 2 Poss Crystal Pedestal Dish And Glass Bowl. Tabletop accessories. One poss crystal pedestal candy dish and a large glass fruit bowl. No condition issues noted. Bowl measures approx 4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed TIFFANY & CO Crystal Glass BowlSigned TIFFANY & CO Crystal Glass Bowl. size: 2.25h 6wSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO Signed Crystal Glass BowlTIFFANY & CO Signed Crystal Glass Bowl. size: 2.75h 5.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Orrefors Signed Crystal Glass BowlOrrefors Signed Glass Bowl Crystal Size: 2.5 h , 13 wSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) American Brilliant Cut Crystal Glass Centerpiece BowlsDESCRIPTION: Two American Brilliant cut glass bowls, each crafted with cut, geometric designs on rim and exterior. Wide rimmed bowl fitted with sterling silver collar on foot by S. Kirk & Sons CIRCA:See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Orrefors Sweden Crystal Glass Nativity Camel and Bowl SignedImmerse yourself in the delicate radiance of the Orrefors Crystal Nativity Camel and Bowl Ensemble, where timeless craftsmanship meets the purity of crystal. This set, comprising a finely crafted cameSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Waterford Crystal Candle Holders and a Glass Bowl with Weighted Sterling Silver Base2 Waterford Crystal Candle Holders and a Glass Bowl with Weighted Sterling Silver BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rogers Smith & Co. Quadruple Plate Tazza19th C. Rogers Smith & Co. quadruple plate, 11" (height) x 10" (length) x 8" (width) figural tazza with a 3 3/4" (height) x 12" (length) Webb England signed cut crystal glass bowl, 8 1/2" (height) x 3See Sold Price
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2 Pc) Bohemian Blue Accented Crystal Glass High Rim Centerpiece BowlsUS$100
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2 Pc) Bohemian Blue Accented Crystal Glass Wide Rim Centerpiece BowlsUS$100(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.TWO STEUBEN CRYSTAL "CALYX" BOWLS, 8115, SIGNED, LATE 20TH CENTURYUS$100
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisPairpoint Silverplate and Crystal Cut Glass Bowl, 2nd Quarter 20th CenturyUS$180
8 hrs LeftAuction Wallstreet(SET of 3) CRYSTAL BOWL ON BRONZE STAND, MARBLE BASE and 2 HEAVY CUT CRYSTAL WINE/WATER GLASSESUS$10
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHazel Atlas Glass Colonial Crystal Swirl Punch BowlUS$70