Sold20201893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Comm. Half1893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Comm. Half DollarSee Sold Price
Sold20211893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Commemorative1893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Commemorative Half DollarSee Sold Price
Sold20201893 Columbian Exposition Comm. Half Dollar Chicago1893 Columbian Exposition Comm. Half Dollar ChicagoSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Silver Coins4 silver coins: 1861 Seated Liberty half dollar, Columbian half dollar from the World's Columbian Exposition Chicago 1893, Pilgrim Tercentenary half dollar 1920, 1958 half dollar.See Sold Price
Sold2024Columbian Exposition Half Dollar Pinback [174593]Commemorative half dollar from the 1893 World's Columbian Exposition in Chicago in a silver bezel with a bow pinback. Date: 1893 Chicago IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten U.S. Columbian Exposition Silver Half DollarsGroup of ten (10) United States World's Columbian Exposition Chicago commemorative silver half dollars. 90% silver. All 1893. Condition varies, from Fine to Extremely Fine (F to XF). Wear, patina. FacSee Sold Price
Sold20212 US Columbian Half Dollar Exposition Coins2 US Columbian Half Dollar Coins in Protective Case. World Columbian Exposition - Chicago 1892 and 1893. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20151893 Columbian Exposition Half Dollar SilverSilver 1893 Columbian Half Dollar from the Worlds Columbian Exposition in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold20231893 Columbian Exposition Half Dollar Chicago World's Fair.1893 Columbian Exposition Half Dollar Chicago World's Fair.See Sold Price
Sold20221893 United States Columbian Half Dollar1893 United States Columbian Exposition Chicago World's Fair Haif Dollar nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20231893 World's Fair 20 TOKENS BADGES & CUFF STUDSGroup of twenty (20) tokens, badges, cuff studs, and similar souvenirs from the 1893 Columbian Exposition in Chicago. color litho badge has no pin and Coffee adv pin cushion has old fold in half. OtheSee Sold Price
Sold2015An 1892 Chicago Columbian Exposition Half Dollar.An 1892 Chicago Columbian Exposition Half Dollar. Together with an 1893 Columbian Exposition quarter "Board of Lady Managers", and a 1933 Chicago World's Fair medalSee Sold Price
Sold20201893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Day Ticket1893 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Day Ticket with Stub Grades.See Sold Price
Sold20201893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION CHICAGO TICKETS1893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION CHICAGO ENTRY TICKETS (3) 3.5" x 2.2" "Admit the Bearer" complimentary. May 1st to 30th. Oct. 1893. #123409, 911155, 104739. "Good for one admission at Pay Gates".See Sold Price
Sold20201893 Columbian Exposition Comm Half Dollar1893 Columbian Exposition Comm Half DollarSee Sold Price
Sold20231893 Columbian Exposition Comm. Half Dollar1893 Columbian Exposition Comm. Half DollarSee Sold Price
Sold20201893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION CHICAGO DAY TICKET No1893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION CHICAGO DAY TICKET No Stub Grades Gem++ CU.See Sold Price
Sold20211893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION HALF DOLLAR1893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION HALF DOLLARSee Sold Price
Sold20161893 WORLD'S COLUMBIAN EXPOSITION HALF DOLLARHere is a nice grade United States 1893 World's Columbian Exposition Half Dollar. Please email any questions.See Sold Price
Sold20241893 World's Columbian Exposition (Chicago World's Fair) Map and CorrespondanceAmerica, 19th century. Three letters of Judge William Worthington from 'The Waukesha Club,' which was located next to the Chicago World's Fair. William Worthington (1847-1922) was Judge oSee Sold Price
Sold20231892 World's Columbian Exposition Chicago Half DollarThe coin(s) in the photo is/are the exact coin(s) that you will receive. All coins are ungraded. See photos for condition. Local pick-up in Glenview, IL. In-house shipping via USPS Priority Mail. InsuSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCarousel Horse, C. W. Parker jeweled stretched jumper, carved & polychrome wood, 15 glass jewels, liUS$450(2 bids)
4 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBarber Shop Razor Collection, 10 straight-edge folding razors, incl 1893 Columbian Exposition etchedUS$150(5 bids)