Sold2020Womens Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE ROBERT LEE MORRIS STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 39.4g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 3/4" LONG AND 1/4" WIDE. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATE PIECE SO IT MAY HAVE SOME BLEMISHES ASee Sold Price
2021Womens Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE ROBERT LEE MORRIS STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 39.4g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 3/4" LONG AND 1/4" WIDE. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATE PIECE SO IT MAY HAVE SOME BLEMISHES ASee Sold Price
Sold20242 STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETSIncludes: (1) Robert Lee Morris Coexist 7-Charm bracelet (Star, crescent moon, Celtic cross, etc) (8?L) and (1) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 34 charms, all marked Sterling, except 2. Charms incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Robert Lee Morris Cuff BraceletBEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 44.9g AND MEASURES 1 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP MEASURES 7 3/4". THE BRACELET IS STAMPED "RLM STUDIO". MAKESSee Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Bracelet Original retail price of $1195.00. Rolo link design with figural toggle clasp. Signed RLM and hallmarked 925. Measures 8.75 inches in length. Toggle measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017(4) Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Bracelets and (1)(4) Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Bracelets and (1) Ring: Included are 4 sterling pieces from RLM. Including a ring size 7.5, with red cabochon weighs .42 troy ounces. (3) toggle clasp bracelets wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Heart BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet. Weight - 34.7 grams. Measures - 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff Bracelet: Measures 1.75" wide, and 2.5" in diameter. Weighs 2.60 troy ounces. Beautiful wavy sterling silver cuff from RLM.See Sold Price
2017Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Chunky Cuff Bracelet: Measures 1.75" wide, and 2.5" in diameter. Weighs 2.60 troy ounces. Beautiful wavy sterling silver cuff from RLM.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Lee Morris Sterling Bracelet w Cross DesignRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Articulated Panel Bracelet w Cross Design. Signed RLM Studios 925. Measures 8.5 inches, easily shortened to smaller size.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Red Jasper Wrap BraceletSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Turquoise Necklace and Bracelets, Robert L. MorrisA 21" long turquoise necklace featuring teardrop shaped green and blue turquoise (one stone chipped) with a matching 8" bracelet; a Robert Lee Morris sterling silver toggle clasp, 8" bracelet; and anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry: Necklace,Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry: Necklace, (2) Bracelets, Pendant: Nice lot of sterling silver jewelry fro RLM Studios. Necklace large links measure 34" long .88 troy ounces. Pendant .52 troSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Robert Lee Morris Sterling Cuff Bracelet HeavyA Mint Vintage Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Thick and Heavy Cuff Bracelet, fits wrist size 7-8 inch with gentle adjustment.See Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Lee Morris Heart Links Necklace & BraceletRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Heart Links Necklace & Matching Bracelet. Chain measures 20.5 inches and is signed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Lee Morris Vintage Cuff Bracelet, sterling silverStarling silver Vintage Robert Lee Morris cuff bracelet size 6 1/4 " adjustable w 1 1/2 " tapered to 1 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Brass and Copper Cuff BraceletRobert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver, Brass and Copper Cuff Bracelet. It is 1.5 inches wide. Standard 2.5 inches across with a 1.25 inch opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Lee Morris RLM designer sterling silverRobert Lee Morris RLM designer sterling silver asymmetrical "Wave" cuff bracelet new old stock with original tags, marked RLM Sterling. Robert Lee Morris (born 1947) is an American jewelry designer anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry Group: Purple and Sterling bracelet 7.5", 2 pendants, leather and sterling bracelet 8", stretch bracelet, gray bracelet 7.5".See Sold Price
Sold2019RLM Robert Lee Morris Mixed Metal BraceletRLM Robert lee Morris mixed metal (brass and sterling) charm link bracelet. 7"L, Weight: 29 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed RLM (Robert Lee Morris) Studio 925 SterlingSigned RLM (Robert Lee Morris) Studio 925 Sterling Silver Cross Links 7" Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021RLM STUDIO STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETRLM STUDIO STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET Robert Lee Morris RLM Studio sterling silver modernist style heart link bracelet, marked near clasp. Size: 7.5" Weight: 29.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupRobert Lee Morris Sterling Silver Jewelry Group: Tear drop pendant and chain 24", leather multistone with 6 sterling drops, (2) chains 18", leather and sterling bracelet 8".See Sold Price
Sold2024ROBERT LEE MORRIS 16.5" STERLING SILVER OVAL LINK CHAIN WITH HANGING OVAL CHARMSThis Robert Lee Morris necklace features a stunning oval link chain with hanging oval charms. Crafted from high-quality 925 sterling silver, this piece is perfect for any occasion. The pendant/locketSee Sold Price