Sold2021ANTIQUE COUNTRY PINE DRY SINKDimensions: H 31" x W 48.5" x D 17.5" Condition: In need of some restoration; feet need leveling, separation to trim at top right edge; splits, scuffs, marks, and patina to wood. Door and drawer hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Country Pine Dry SinkAntique Country Pine Dry SinkCondition: Used, wear, wornSize: 31"h x 36"l x 19 1/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold202119TH C 2 PC. COUNTRY PINE DRY SINK CUPBOARD, FROM19TH C 2 PC. COUNTRY PINE DRY SINK CUPBOARD, FROM WOODSTOCK, NY FARM HOUSE. GREAT LOOKING, STRUCTURALLY SOUND. MEASURES 72.5" HIGH X 43" WIDE X 19" DEEP (BASE) (8.5" DEEP TOP ).See Sold Price
Sold2017Early Country Pine Dry SinkCountry pine dry sink. One(1) drawer, two(2) doors. Pinned construction; 41.25in.H. x 27.5in.W. x 23.5in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2021COUNTRY PINE DRY SINKCountry pine dry sink, circa 1860, with red painted interior. 39"h x 39.5"w x 17"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20th c Wainscot Country Pine Dry SinkEarly 20th c. pine wainscot tongue and groove beadboard dry sink in mellowed red wash finish hole drilled in back for power cords 40 x 18 x 33"See Sold Price
Sold2023American Country Pine Dry SinkCirca 1840. Having a open top with copper bottom of the upper case above lower case housing drawer at right and with paneled doors at center. H35" W45" D18 3/4" Sold from the collection of a prominentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Country Pine Dry Sink Circa 1870Antique Country Pine Dry Sink Circa 1870. Measures - 63"h x 46"w x 20"d. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite retrieval is always welcome at no charge, this item can be delivered within 1,0See Sold Price
Sold2024Country pine dry sink w/ copper lining, pine, double door, 43 3/4" x 19" height is 31"Country pine dry sink w/ copper lining, pine, double door, 43 3/4" x 19" height is 31"See Sold Price
Sold2022COUNTRY PINE DRY SINKCountry pine dry sink, circa 1870. 29.5"h x 47.25"w x 19.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2016HUDSON VALLEY FEDERAL PERIOD PINE DRY SINK 19th Century19th Century Federal Period Hudson River Valley NY Country Pine Dry Sink. Scalloped form with Marquee Crest. H 47 1/2" x 20" x 42".See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN COUNTRY STAINED PINE DRY SINKLate 19th/Early 20th Century. Rectangular with a wood gallery, above a case with two cabinet doors and three drawers. Height 32”. Width 4’7”. Depth 18 ¾”. (Cond: replaced drawer knobs) (300/5See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE COUNTRY PRIMITIVE PINE DRY SINKANTIQUE COUNTRY PRIMITIVE PINE DRY SINK, 2 DOOR, ONE DRAWER, APPROXIMATELY 44 IN X 21 IN X 38 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2019Country Pine Antique Dry Sink19th century, America. Having a blue painted interior.See Sold Price
Sold2019Country Pine Double Dry Sink CabinetCountry Pine Double Dry Sink Cabinet. Double dry sink with lower cabinet. 33 inches x 39 inches x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique pine country drysinkAntique pine country drysink, 52" wide, 53" tall and 23.75" deep, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Country Red-Stained Pine Dry Sink A Country Red-Stained Pine Dry Sink  19th Century Height 32 1/2 x width 49 x depth 24 inches. Property from the Collection of Judy and John Anthrop, Holland, MichiganSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pine painted country dry sinkLate 19th century pine country dry sink with single door below in old putty colored painted surface, drain in one corner of well, square nail construction, not painted on interior, 32"t. x 42" x 20" dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Country pine and poplar wood dry sink, having 1Country pine and poplar wood dry sink, having 1 dovetailed convex side drawer over 2 doors and old copper lining. 44"W x 22"D x 33"H. Very good refinished condition.See Sold Price
Sold20213 piece pine country lot, dry sink, with double door3 piece pine country lot, dry sink, with double door base, single drawer night stand with lower shelf & small 4 drawer chestSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique American Pine Dry Sink Double WideAntique Americana Pine Dry Sink, Country style, Missing one wood knob. Has two side cabinets, center drawer and divided surface area. Country Collectible Kitchen Cabinet Chest. 37h x 50w x 21dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Country dry sink, pine base with 2 doors, zinc linedCountry dry sink, pine base with 2 doors & small side drawer, sink lined, top is 41.75" by 20", height is 33"See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction Service19th century pine dry sink, nice old patina, structurally sound, from old Hudson Valley estate, goodUS$10(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction Service19th c pine drysink cupboard from Hudson Valley country home. In nice estate condition, wonderfulUS$10(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceVery nice country pine farm table with tapered legs, one drawer on one side and pullout extension onUS$300(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceNice country pine three drawer dresser, from local estate, structurally sound, nice old patina.US$10(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceNice country pine doughbox, dovetailed sides, lid intact, from country home in Hudson Valley,US$50(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceNice country pine washstand with backsplash, nice original dark finish, structurally sound. FromUS$10(1 bid)