Sold2021Gucci Red Leather Bamboo Handle HandbagGucci red leather bamboo handle handbag with gold-tone hardware and rotating bamboo clasp, the interior with three pockets and convertible shoulder strap, with "Gucci" tab and serial number to reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI RED SUEDE LEATHER HANDBAG W/ BAMBOO HANDLEGucci Bamboo Handbag-Red Calf Leather-Suede Leather-Bamboo Handle-Gold Hardware -2,5*19*9cm-000.1274.0290- AAU1058-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCALSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Red Leather Ladies HandbagVintage Gucci red leather ladies handbag with faux bamboo handle and clasp and black leather interior. [7" H (11 1/2" H with handle) x 3 1/2" W x 10 1/2" D]. Some wear and soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI BLACK LEATHER HANDBAG, W 11":Black leather handbag with flap opening to red leather lining, zippered pocket and three open pockets. Bamboo style toggle and handle mounts. Labeled: Gucci, Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Burgundy Leather Bamboo Handle HandbagGucci burgundy leather bamboo handle handbag with gold-tone hardware and rotating bamboo clasp, the interior with three pockets and convertible shoulder strap, embossed "Gucci Made in Italy 47." 7.25�See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK LEATHER & BAMBOO HANDLE HANDBAGGucci shoulder bag in black leather with bamboo handle and gold tone hardware, black interior attach small zipper pouch, wear to handle, bag: approx 11"h, 11.5"w, 4.75"d, 1lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI TAN LEATHER BAMBOO HANDLE HANDBAGGucci designer handbag, done in tan leather, having an arched Bamboo style handle, with gilt brass hardware and front flap pressure clasp. The interior with monogrammed fabric liner, with one zipperedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Leather, Bamboo Style Handle Ladies HandbagGucci Leather And Clothe Ladies Handbag with bamboo style handle and patent leather shoulder strap, with Gucci embossed snap closure, 15 in x 18 in to top of bamboo handle, black patent underside, inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Dionysus Black Leather Bamboo Handbag PurseGucci Dionysus black leather bamboo top handle satchel handbag with gold tone hardware, flap lock tiger motif closure & beige canvas lined interior. Features: Accordion interior with center zip divideSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK LEATHER & BAMBOO HAND / SHOULDER BAGGucci black leather handbag, bamboo handle attached by gold hardware, flap turnlock, opening to zipped and slotted pockets, suede liner, accompany by long shoulder strap, approx 9.5"h, 10.5"l, 4"w, 2lSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI RED LEATHER & BAMBOO SHOULDER TOTE BAGGucci red leather shoulder tote bag, single bamboo handle, leather shoulder strap, trim and piping, gold tone hardware, magnetic snap button opening to a tan leather interior with a zipper pocket, patSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'BAMBOO' RED LEATHER DRAWSTRING BACKPACKGucci bamboo backpack, in red leather, with bamboo top handle, adjustable flat shoulder straps, exterior pocket with bamboo turn-lock closure at front face, tan Diamante lining with interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI VTG BAMBOO HANDLE LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI VINTAGE BAMBOO FLAP TOP HANDLE -BLACK CALF LEATHER- 000.1448.0633- D9- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0538-27*18,5*8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci black leather handbag with bamboo handles and silver toned hardware Measures: 12 x 9 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BAMBOO HANDLE BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGucci handbag in grained brown leather, having dual bamboo handles, gold hardware, snap closure top opening to lined three compartment interior, two open pockets, one having zippered pocket, between cSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'BAMBOO' RED SUEDE & LEATHER MINI BACKPACKGucci "Bamboo" handled mini backpack, in red suede, with brushed gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, bamboo handle at top with dual flat shoulder straps at back, drawstring and peg-in-hole closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Leather HandbagGucci black leather handbag with faux bamboo handles. Provenance: Palm Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gucci Diana monogram canvas and leather handbag with bamboo handleLarge Gucci Diana monogram canvas and leather handbag with bamboo handle, registration #282315 520981, 13"h excluding handle x 15.25"w x 4"d.See Sold Price
Sold2015Gucci Vintage bamboo handle black leather handbagGucci Vintage bamboo handle black leather handbag, never used, good condition on outside, inside has some leather cracking. Please refer to images for general condition issues, all items sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Leather HandbagGucci brown large leather handbag/tote with bamboo handles and gold hardware Measures: 16 1/2 x 14 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Bamboo Jackie Brown Leather HandbagGucci bamboo handle Jackie O leather hand bag. Crafted of light brown/tan leather with a bamboo handle, front flap with fold over strap with clasp closure and a canvas interior with a zippered pocket.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Magenta Grained Calf Leather 25 Mini Bamboo Shopper Handbag, the bamboo handles with goldenGucci Magenta Grained Calf Leather 25 Mini Bamboo Shopper Handbag, the bamboo handles with golden hardware and adjustable leather strap, the magnetic clasps opening to two large divided compartments wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Vintage Canvas & Leather Top Handle HandbagGucci Vintage Beaige and Tan Canvas & Leather Top Handle Handbag. Goldtone and bamboo hardware, leather interior. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 000-113-0189. Measures 13" x 14" x 4". Domestic ShippiSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausGucci Clutch Bag Red Bamboo 449653 Pouch Leather GUCCI Handbag Tassel Women's CompactUS$5