2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtheatre room, width: 82 cm, height: 43 cm, depth: 51 cm, pressed cardboard, paper, furnished,See Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, living-room suite, pressed cardboard, table, with a diameter of: 12 cm, dollhouseSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of hats and hoods, 10 pieces, different periods, 1 cardboard cone German DescriptionSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas picture painted on cardboard, signed, PC Kuiyer, more recent, framed, inside measurementSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHbig mixed lot of early buttons, different sizes, 1900-20, sewed on original cardboard (sampleSee Sold Price
2024Kimballs Auction and Estate ServicesNINE VICTORIAN LITHOGRAPHED CARDBOARD EASTER EGGS, 7" AND SMALLERSee Sold Price
2024Holabird Western Americana CollectionsBinder with 120 BU Lincoln Cents 1937-1971 [181225]See Sold Price
2024Kimballs Auction and Estate ServicesTHREE ANTIQUE CARDBOARD RABBIT FORM EASTER BASKETS, 9", 9", 7.5"See Sold Price