2024JMW Auction ServiceHASTERLIK BROS. Distillers 19th c tin lithograph sign in original oak frame, from the CorporateSee Sold Price
2024JMW Auction ServiceCOCA COLA (1951) tin lotho sign, in nice overall condition, some small dings and paint loss onSee Sold Price
2024JMW Auction Service19th c pine pie safe with tin panels, found in Hudson Valley estate, nice overall condition,See Sold Price
2024JMW Auction ServicePainted tin folky corbel, from estate in Hudson Valley. Has wood top, good worn patina. Measures 26"See Sold Price