Sold2019Octo Swiss Lady's 18k Pink Gold Retro WristwatchOcto Swiss Lady's 18k Pink Gold Retro Wristwatch Case: 18k gold, 19 mm, large covered lugsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roycroft - Walter Jennings Italian Polychrome VaseRoycroft - Walter Jennings Italian Polychrome Hammered Copper Vase. Signed with rare Walter Jennings two dot Roycroft mark. Excellent new patina. 10"h x 3.25"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction andSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARTIST KEVIN GILBERT (NEW SOUTH WALES 1933-1993)ABORIGINAL ARTIST Untitled (abstract dots, bold lines, colors and shapes) Acrylic on canvas Dimensions:H 40.5" x W 26 3/8" Condition: good, has some scuff marks to the surface and waves to the canvasSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Rope Chain Necklace14K Yellow Gold Necklace, designed as solid rope chain, joined with barrel clasp including figure 8 safety clasp, marked: "14K". Measuring approx. 24", 13.3 dwt. Provenance: From a New York City ColleSee Sold Price
Sold20221932 PACKARD1932 PACKARD LIGHT EIGHT ROADSTER COUPE(SERIES 900) VEHICLE #: 559 482 ODOMETER:66,999 ENGINE: 320 CID Straight 8 cyl TRANS: MANUAL 3 speed COLOR: Currently: Cream ***Original Color : Aztec Olivine BrSee Sold Price
Sold20222019 Cadillac Model XT5 Luxury FWD 24,644 Actual Miles Vin #1GYKNCRS2KZ176489, beautiful vehicle,2019 Cadillac Model XT5 Luxury FWD 24,644 Actual Miles Vin #1GYKNCRS2KZ176489, beautiful vehicle, like new. 3.6L V6, DI, VVT engine. 8-speed automatic transmission. From area estate always garaged. VeSee Sold Price
Sold20183.00 ct Diamond Ring : Platinum (GIA Certified)Brand New. 3.00 ct Diamond Platinum Ring (GIA Certified) Feel confident...Full Refund if not as Described! Sparkling White, Eye Popping Squeaky Clean! Guaranteed to melt her heart and swoop her off heSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York 3 Sided Turtleback LanternTiffany Studios, New York 3 Sided Turtleback Lantern Ht. 27 1/4 in. Lantern 8 x 6 x 6 in. The Estate of Howard D. Booher Sr., Atwater, OH.See Sold Price
Sold20243 New Yuma Black Grey/White Toilet Brushes3 New Yuma Black Grey/White Toilet BrushesSee Sold Price
Sold20243 New and Sealed Perfumes incl Rachel Zoe Instinct, Rachel Zoe Fearless, and Banana Republic3 New and Sealed Perfumes incl Rachel Zoe Instinct, Rachel Zoe Fearless, and Banana Republic 90 Pure WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tumbler, Pink Agata Art Glass By New EnglandTumbler, Pink Agata Art Glass By New England, 3.75" x 2.5", Nice Mottled Coloring, Jerry House Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20191990 CHERRY RED FERRARI 348TS SPORTS CARExcellent condition, 8 cylinders, rear wheel drive, odometer: 50000 miles, clean title, manual transmission driver's 3 pedal car, before computers, repaint, but no accidents, clean car fax, healthy enSee Sold Price
Sold2022NOS 12' John Deere Plows 3 Legged Deer SS Smaltz SignIncredible New Old Stock 3'x12' John Deere Plows Three Legged Deer Single Sided Smaltz Metal Sign. Presents with the original wood frame and original wood backing. According to Dave Anton, only 16 exaSee Sold Price
Sold20241935 Ford Model 18 Standard Oil Fuel Tanker- Standard Oil Tanker Truck- Heavy Duty "Double Duty" rear axle - Powered by a Ford Flathead V8- 3 speed manual transmission- 16494 miles shown- 600 gallon 3 compartment oil tank- Truck runs and driveSee Sold Price
Sold20221972 GMC 1500 Custom Pickup TruckOriginally purchased from London Motor Products in 1972, it was first used as the "gopher" truck at the GM parts warehouse in London, Ontario. It features a long box and 3-speed manual transmission. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) CHILDREN'S STORY BOOKS"NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS" and "The Robin's Christmas Eve". First is lithograph printed on polished linen, published by Graham & Matlack, New York. 9 3/4 x 6 1/2 inches. Second is the "Snow Flake SeriesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Cosmograph Daytona - Dual Tone Gray Dial In Box With (3) Empty Pouches , Manual & PamphletOyster Perpetual Superlative Chronometer, Officially Certified Cosmograph, all functions working at time of listing ,dual tone 18kt / stainless steel Oysterlock Bracelet with Rapid Adjustment Feature,See Sold Price
Sold20221929 Packard Model 645 Deluxe Eight Roadster Chassis no. 177446 Engine no. 177569C1929 Packard Model 645 Deluxe Eight Roadster Coachwork by Dietrich Chassis no. 177446 Engine no. 177569C 385ci Inline 8-Cylinder Engine Single Packard Carburetor 105bhp at 3,200rpm 3-Speed Manual TranSee Sold Price
Sold20221940 Buick Super Model 59 Estate Wagon Chassis no. 137554990 Engine no. 539472551940 Buick Super Model 59 Estate Wagon Chassis no. 137554990 Engine no. 53947255 248ci OHV Inline Eight-Cylinder Engine 107bhp at 3,400rpm 3-Speed Manual Transmission Independent Front Suspension withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rolex GMT-Master II Batman Jubilee MenRolex GMT-Master II Batman Jubilee Men's Watch 126710BLNR. This is a 2021 watch with original box, paperwork and the original sleeve. Never worn, brand new in box with manual and warranty booklet haviSee Sold Price
Sold20221981 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ40 Chassis no. FJ40L-VKA-UND-40017 Engine no. 2F-4779451981 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ40 Chassis no. FJ40L-VKA-UND-40017 Engine no. 2F-477945 4,230cc OHV Inline 6-Cylinder Engine Single Carburetor 135bhp at 3,600rpm 4-Speed Manual Transmission Front and RearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Hunt, b. 1935, Hybrid Figure #10Richard Huntb. 1935Hybrid Figure #101987bronze on a wood triangular base23-1/4 inches (h)signed, dated and numbered 3/5.Provenance: Christie's New York, 1-15-2008, lot 499 to private colleSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASHER BROWN DURAND, (American, 1796-1886), MountainASHER BROWN DURAND(American, 1796-1886)Mountain Landscapeoil on paper laid on boardsigned A.B. Durand lower right12 x 20 in., frame: 15 3/4 x 23 3/4 Provenance: A New England EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2017Guglielmo Zocchi, (Italian, b. 1874)Guglielmo Zocchi (Italian, b. 1874) "The Cock Fight" oil on canvas signed lower right "G Zocchi". Framed. 26" x 37", framed 33-3/4" x 44-3/4" Provenance: Christie's, New York, April 22, 2004, lot 242.See Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 AAA School Safety New York Lieutenant Pin Badge and Arm BandUS$10
393 Lots AwayBidhausPanerai Radiomir 3 Days 47mm PAM00425 - Radiomir S.L.C. 3 Days Manual-winding Black Dial 47 mm Men'sUS$10
16 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsLILLI ANN ENSEMBLE & ZANDRA RHODES COAT, UK & USA, 1970-1990sUS$150(1 bid)
4 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 14k Gold Bracelet WatchUS$1,500(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausOmega Speedmaster Professional Moonwatch 311.30.42.30.01.005 - Speedmaster Moonwatch ProfessionalUS$10
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55235: Tiffany & Co. Diamond, Tourmaline, Platinum, GoUS$4,000
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausMeissonier, The Audience, 1870s Steel Engraving Charles Carey, Hess 1880sUS$20
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers81.38 ctw Multicolor Sapphire and 3.63 ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold NecklaceUS$1