Sold2016S Dali Enchanting Original Ltd Ed Bronze" Soft Watch" LRare Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Soft Clock". Limited Edition. 100/350. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Joseph Meerbott "Rabbit" Bronze SculptureRare Joseph Meerbott "Rabbit" Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture. Numbered - #1 out of 5. Dated 2007. Measures approx. - 21 3/4" high x 26" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact usSee Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition BronzeExquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2016Bronze Sculpture after Dali, "Venus a la Giraffe"After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). "Venus à la Giraffe", gilt bronze, limited edition numbered 2/299, signed and numbered to base. Bronze sculpture depicting an abstracted woman presented drapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dalinian Dancer Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliAfter Salvador Dali Dalinian Dancer Bronze Sculpture. 24 inches approx. Signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited Edition of 100See Sold Price
Sold2021Dalinian Dancer Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliAfter Salvador Dali Dalinian Dancer Bronze Sculpture. 24 inches approx. Signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited Edition of 100See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Lithograph limited retlease numberedSalvador Dali The Knight of Pence Tarot Limited Edition on Lithograph - 26x28 Salvador Dali. Rare Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Numbered Limited Edition The signature is printed. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original LithographSalvador Dali The Knight of Pence Tarot Limited Edition on Lithograph - 26x28 Salvador Dali. Rare Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Numbered Limited Edition The signature is printed. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original LithographSalvador Dali The Knight of Pence Tarot Limited Edition on Lithograph - 26x28 Salvador Dali. Rare Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Numbered Limited Edition The signature is printed. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali The Knight of Pence Tarot Limited Edition on Lithograph - 26x28 Salvador Dali. Rare Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Numbered Limited Edition The signature is printed. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Demon AileArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Demon Aile Year: 1971 Dimensions: 25 1/2in. by 19 1/2in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 80 Publisher: PropylSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de Triomphe (Triumph and Horse)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Cheval de Triomphe (Triumph and Horse) Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of EASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Chevalier Roman (The Roman Cavalier)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Chevalier Roman (The Roman Cavalier) Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of 250See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Chrysanthemum FrutescensArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Chrysanthemum Frutescens Year: 1968 Dimensions: 30in. by 26in. Edition: Numbered from the rare limited edition of 200 Suite: FloraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - HatikvahArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Hatikvah Year: 1968 Dimensions: 25in. by 19.6in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Shorewood Press New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Thou Has Laid MeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Thou Has Laid Me Year: 1968 Dimensions: 25in. by 19.6in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Shorewood PressSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - The Land Come to LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: The Land Come to Life Year: 1968 Dimensions: 25in. by 19.6in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: ShorewoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Orah HorahArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Orah Horah Year: 1968 Dimensions: 25in. by 19.6in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Shorewood Press New YSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse) Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of 250See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - NeptuneArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Neptune Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of 250 Publisher: WajntraubSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - PegasusArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pegasus Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited Artist Proof Edition Publisher: WajnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Le Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse) Year: 1972 Dimensions: 26 3/4in. by 19 7/10in. Edition: Numbered From the rare limited edition of EASee Sold Price