Sold202210.35 Carat Cushion Cut F SI2 GIA Diamond Engagement RingBurmese Natural Ruby Cab Earring 12.54 and 14.40ct GubelinSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified Diamond Engagement Ring Natural Cushion Cut 4.22 carat PlatinumStoneDiamondShapeCushionCarat Weight3.00 ctColorE (White)ClarityVS1 (Loupe Clean)CertificationGIA *** Subject to AvailabilitySecondary Stone DetailsShapeRound and TrapezoidCarat Weight0.87 ct Round0.3See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified Diamond Engagement Ring Natural Cushion Cut 6.22 carat PlatinumCenter Stone DetailsStoneDiamondShapeCushionCarat Weight5.00 ctColorG (Near Colorless)ClarityVS1 (Loupe Clean)CertificationGIA *** Subject to AvailabilitySecondary Stone DetailsShapeRound and TrapezoiSee Sold Price
Sold20222.20CT WHITE PINK & NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND 18KT WHITE & ROSE GOLD HALO RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND ROSE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMOND IS F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .49 CARATS. ROUND PINK DIAMONDS ARE .10 CARATS. CUSHION CUT NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND ISee Sold Price
Sold20221.68-Carat Diamond Engagement Ring, GIA CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereCrafted in 14K white gold; set with cushion brilliant cut diamond, weighing 1.68 carats, with F color and SI1 clarity, round brilliant cut diamondsSee Sold Price
202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold201718kt white gold 1.02ct engagement ring J/ VS2 GIALadies 18kt white gold diamond engagement ring featuring a prong set 1.02ct cushion cut diamond, Clarity VS2, Color J. Accented by a halo of round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.56ct. GIA gSee Sold Price
Sold20191 1/5ct Round Diamond Cushion Halo Engagement RingWidth: 2Weight: 3.1 gMetal: 10k White GoldDiamond Carat: 1.2Diamond Cut: RoundDiamond Color: G/HDiamond Clarity: I1-I2Diamond Quantity: 47Diamond Setting: Prong Womens ring features a 0.7 carat centerSee Sold Price
Sold20191 1/4Ct Cushion Halo Diamond Engagement RingWidth: 2Weight: 6 gMetal: 14k White GoldDiamond Carat: 1.2Diamond Cut: RoundDiamond Color: G/HDiamond Clarity: I1Diamond Treatment: Not EnhancedDiamond Quantity: 35Diamond Setting: Prong This women'sSee Sold Price
Sold2024TACORI 1.13CTS GIA CUSHION DIAMOND PLATINUM THREE STONE ENGAGEMENT RINGProng-set by a centered GIA lab reported cushion-brilliant diamond, weighing 0.75 carats, graded I color and SI2 clarity. Besides two square-cut, prong-set diamonds and accented by 12 round-cut, channSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GIA 9.15ct Unheated Sapphire & Diamond Ring14K white gold ring featuring a cushion cut sapphire weighing 9.15 carats accompanied by GIA Sapphire Report #1206809331, with a double row halo of diamonds weighing approx. 1.50 ctw with an average cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier 2.00 Carat Old Cushion Cut Diamond Engagement RingCartier 2.00 Carat Old Cushion Cut Diamond Engagement Ring Weight: 3.3 grams Ring Size: J (49) Band Width: 1.5mm Centre Diamond Weight: Approx. 2.00ct DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier 2.00 Carat Old Cushion Cut Diamond Engagement Ring - PlatinumCartier 2.00 Carat Old Cushion Cut Diamond Engagement Ring - PlatinumSee Sold Price
Sold202221 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1 Double Halo Engagement Ring21 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1 Double Halo Engagement RingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 3 3/4 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 3 3/4 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 3 3/4 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.23 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Neil Lane 2.06ctw Yellow Diamond Cushion Double Halo Engagement Ring Size 6.5Condition: Excellent Condition Metal: 18k and 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Center Diamond: 1.00ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Accent Diamonds: 1.06ct Round Cut White DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring PlatinumCertified Lab Grown 2 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 1/2 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color: G+ <See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 5/8 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring PlatinumCertified Lab Grown 2 5/8 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 5/8 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.0 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color: E+ <See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring 14K Yellow Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 2 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.50 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color: E+ <See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 1 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring PlatinumCertified Lab Grown 1 1/2 ctw Cushion Diamond Halo Engagement Ring Platinum Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 1 1/2 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.0 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color: G+ <See Sold Price
1 day LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC TIFFANY & CO. LEGACY 1.74CT GIA CUSHION DIAMOND PLATINUM HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGUS$14,750
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC TIFFANY & CO. LEGACY 1.74CT GIA CUSHION DIAMOND PLATINUM HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGUS$12,250
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryTIFFANY & CO. LEGACY 1.74CT GIA CUSHION DIAMOND PLATINUM HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGUS$12,000
Oct 27Modern Jewelry4.16 Carat Radiant Cut Round Brilliant Cushion Cut Diamond Platinum RingUS$11,000
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction1.01 ctw Certified VS/SI Cushion Diamond Halo Ring 18k Yellow GoldUS$1
22 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
22 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement RingUS$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.01 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement RingUS$500