Sold2019Baccarat France Crystal Glass Decanter with StopperBaccarat France Crystal Glass Decanter with Stopper. Acid etched signature. Size: 12.5 in. height, 4.5 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 12 Baccarat Crystal Stemware, FranceSet of 12 stemware crystal baccarat glasses with faceted stems and bottom halves of glasses. Approx 6.5 inches tall and 3 inch diameter. Minor surface wearing to glasses due to age and use. Baccarat sSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Baccarat Crystal GlassesSet of 12 Baccarat crystal glasses (Double Old Fashioned / Tumbler). Made by Baccarat, France. Good condition. 4 1/2" tall by 3 5/8" wide (diameter of rim).Keywords: classic, cocktail, bar, barware, FSee Sold Price
Sold2020PR Baccarat Harcourt Liquor Decanters & Rock GlassFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a pair of Harcourt pattern crystal decanters and 8 matching rock glasses. Decanter 12",Glasses 4 5/8" tall From the estate of a Blackstone Blvd., ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baccarat Harcourt Decanter Liquor Rock Glass SetFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a Harcourt pattern decanter and four crystal rock glasses. The lot includes original boxes. Decanter 9 3/4", glass 4 5/8",Largest box 12" x 4" x 6" FSee Sold Price
Sold202412 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Flute Goblets in Mecure, Signed12 Baccarat France crystal glass champagne flute goblets in Mecure, Signed. Cut vertical design on bowl with multi-sided stem. Acid etched Baccarat mark to underside. *The photo has 11 goblets, but thSee Sold Price
Sold202412 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Water Goblets in Mecure, Signed12 Baccarat France crystal glass water goblets in Mecure, Signed. Cut vertical design on bowl with multi-sided stem. Acid etched Baccarat mark to underside. Approximate weight: 14 lbs Measurements: ApSee Sold Price
Sold201912 Baccarat Old Fashioned Goblets in Pluton12 Baccarat France crystal glass old fashioned goblets in Pluton. Square bases with the Baccarat symbols acid etched to the center of the underside. Weight Approx., 12 lbs Measures Approx., 3 inches dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat, France, Crystal champagne glass SetBaccarat, France, Composed of 12 crystal glasses with gold colored lace.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat France - 12 glass Vega in crystal for knife restsBaccarat France 12 glass Vega in crystal for knife rests Description: Baccarat France, 12 glass Vega in crystal for knife rests with the original box in pristine condition. Condition report: Upon requSee Sold Price
Sold202414 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Double Old Fashioned Goblets in Monaco, Signed14 Baccarat France crystal glass double old fashioned goblets in Monaco, Signed. Cut panels to bowl. Acid etched Baccarat mark to underside. Approximate weight: 12 lbs Measurements: Approx., 3.25 inchSee Sold Price
Sold202410 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Flute Goblets in D'Assas, Signed10 Baccarat France crystal glass champagne flute goblets in D'Assas, Signed. Cut vertical design on bowl with textured foot. Acid etched Baccarat mark to underside. Approximate weight: 12 lbs MeasuremSee Sold Price
Sold2022(24 Pc) Baccarat Jonzac Crystal Liqueur GlassesDESCRIPTION: Set of 24 pieces of Jonzac patterned Baccarat crystal liqueur glasses featuring cut geometric and foliage designs. Each piece is marked on underside: "BACCARAT FRANCE". CIRCA: 20th CenturSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat, France Crystal Liquor Set - 9 Pcs.Set of Baccarat 1) crystal decanter, stopper (in good condition) and 2) 8 glasses (in overall good condition). [Decanter: 12 x 4 1/2 (dia) (base); Glasses 6 x 3 (dia) inches].See Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Genova" Martini GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A french Baccarat crystal martini glasses stemware set of twelve (12) glasses in the "Genova" pattern with cut design. Marked with "Baccarat France" engraved hallmark on the underSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat, (23) Clown Crystal Bar GlassesBaccarat, (23) Clown Crystal Bar GlassesFrance, including (12) highballs (6.25 in.) and (11) old fashioned (4 in.), signed. Additional high-resolution photos are available at www.lelandlittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2024CRYSTAL AND CUT GLASS DECANTERSCrystal and cut glass decanters and liquor bottles including one signed Baccarat, France, and some etched. Tallest: 12"h (including stopper) Widest: 4"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Genova" Sherry GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A french Baccarat sherry glasses stemware set of twelve (12) glasses in the "Genova" pattern with cut design. Marked with "Baccarat France" engraved hallmark on the underside. CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat St Remy French Crystal Champagne GlassesSet of 12 elegant French crystal tall champagne glasses in the St Remy pattern by Cristallerie Baccarat of France, all with acid etched Baccarat mark on base. 8.75 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stuninng Limited Addition Baccarat Crystal Vase, 7 1/2" Tall by 10" Wide MintFeatures: Limited Edition,Country/Region of Manufacture: France,Material: Glass,Type of Glass: Crystal,Production Style: Art Glass,Brand: Baccarat,Type: VaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baccarat French Crystal SetRetired set of 12 Baccarat French crystal "Avranches" sherbet champagne glass goblets. Finely modeled crystal from the world renowned and respected House of Baccarat, France.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Of Continental Silver And Baccarat Cut GlassPair Of Continental Silver And Baccarat Cut Glass Figural Candlesticks. Measures H: 12" Baccarat Crystal is a French manufacturer of fine crystal glassware located in Baccarat, France. The company ownSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set 12 Boxed Baccarat Harcourt Liquor Rock GlassesFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a set of 12 Harcourt pattern crystal rock glasses. Includes one original box and a rigid cloth & rigid cardboard seperated storage box which will holSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Haut Brion St Emilion StemwareEstate collection lot of a total of 12 clear French crystal stemware bar barware fluted champagne glass goblets. Manufactured by Baccarat France in their Haut Brion ( Saint Emilion ) pattern. ProductiSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Set Of 12 Baccarat France Crystal Massena Claret GobletsUS$225(5 bids)
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Set Of Twelve Fine French Baccarat Crystal Empire Glasses, HallmarkedUS$4,000
6 days LeftFive Star Auctions19th C. French Baccarat Crystal & Figural Ormolu Bronze CenterpieceUS$2,500
6 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. French Baccarat Crystal and Bronze Mounted Bowl w/ Lion FeetUS$1,500
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA SET OF THREE 19TH C. BACCARAT RUBY CRYSTAL BRONZE CENTERPIECE VASESUS$4,500
6 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Cut Crystal Baccarat Bronze Mounted Claret JugsUS$3,500
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.Baccarat Jewelry BULLES Unique 18K Gold Diamond Pearl Parma Ring Size 53-6.5US$3,150
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Large 19th C. French Christofle Silver-Plated Baccarat Crystal Figural CenterpieceUS$2,200