Sold2024Sealed Lego Star Wars System 7151 Sith Infiltrator & 7140 X-Wing Fighter & 7161 Gungan SubSealed Lego Star Wars System 7151 Sith Infiltrator & 7140 X-Wing Fighter & 7161 Gungan SubSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sealed Lego Star Wars System 7111, 7101, 7110, 7130, 7131Sealed Lego Star Wars System 7111, 7101, 7110, 7130, 7131See Sold Price
Sold2024Sealed Lego Star Wars System 7150 Tie Fighter & Y-Wing & 7141 Naboo FighterSealed Lego Star Wars System 7150 Tie Fighter & Y-Wing & 7141 Naboo FighterSee Sold Price
Sold202114 Lego Vtg and New Star Wars Mini Figures incl14 Lego Vtg and New Star Wars Mini Figures incl Mechanical Legs Darth Maul , Hans Solo , Princess Leia, Luke Skywalker , Wampa , Jabba the Hut , etc . Lot with Star Wars Case . 1 handle on the case isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nintendo Wii System, accessories, games, etc. UntestedNintendo Wii System, accessories, games, etc. Untested. Comes with everything as shown. System, cords, controllers, nun chucks, wheel, Lego Star Wars, Ghost Recon, Clone Wars, Cooking Mama Cook Off, eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Xbox One Video Games (17)167 Xbox One video games in the cases. Included: Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare, ARK, Call of Duty Black Ops 3, Forza 5, Star Wars Battlefront Deluxe, Destiny, The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt, Lego Movie, LeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lego Star Wars CollectionLarge collection of Lego Star Wars sets, many with original boxes and instruction manuals. Includes Imperial Star Destroyer, Jango Fett's Slave I as well as Slave II, Millenium Falcon, Snowspeeder, StSee Sold Price
Sold2024LEGO STAR WARS 30 Anniversary CHROME GOLD C-3PO 4521221 SEALED In Bag! 1/10000 LEGO STAR WARS CHROME GOLD C-3PO 4521221 1 OF 10,000! The holy grail of Lego Star Wars mini figures. This is extremely rare and limited.  Provenance: from a former LucasFilm employee and loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Helmet Collection Store DisplayOriginal Lego Star Wars Helmet COllection lighted store display which includes a Stormtrooper Helmet model no. 75276, Target Exclusive Tie Fighter Pilot Helmet model no. 75274, and a Boba Fett HelmetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lego Star Wars Death Star Set Retired VersionLike new in box, complete. 3803 pieces. Box measures 19 1/2 x 23 x 7 inches, 10188See Sold Price
Sold2021LEGO: STAR WARS "MILLENNIUM FLACON" COLLECTOR SERIESLEGO: STAR WARS "MILLENNIUM FLACON" COLLECTOR SERIES BUILDING TOY 75192 (OPEN BOX/SEALED BAGS)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Boba Fett Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Boba Fett Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. Limited Edition #82/1500. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LEGO Star Wars UCS Ultimate collection series AT-AT Walker 75313 SEALEDLEGO Star Wars UCS Ultimate collection series AT-AT Walker 75313See Sold Price
Sold2022LEGO Star Wars 9526 Palpatine's Arrest New Sealed Retired RareLEGO Star Wars 9526 Palpatine's Arrest New Sealed Retired RareSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Darth Vader Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Darth Vader Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lego Star Wars Stormtrooper Limited Edition MaquetteLego Star Wars Stormtrooper Limited Edition Maquette by Gentle Giant. New/Sealed in Original Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please rSee Sold Price
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: SCARCE LEGO STAR WARS LIMITED EDITION CHROME STORMTROOPERSUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 29Modern JewelryLEGO Star Wars MILLENNIUM FALCON UCS Ultimate Collector Series Spaceship 75192US$1,300
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(10) Hasbro/Mattel Hot Wheels Star Wars Vehicles-MIP-NOSUS$40(1 bid)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(16) 1995 Kenner Star Wars Action Figures - MIP - NOSUS$20
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars CALL FOR HELP Canvas Art w/COAUS$65(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars Darth Vader vs Obi-Wan Kenobi Canvas Art w/COAUS$35(3 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1993, 96 Kenner/Just Toys Star Wars Action Figs-MIP-NOSUS$50
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade STAR WARS The MANDALORIAN Canvas Art w/COAUS$55(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade STAR WARS Baby Yoda GROGU Canvas Art w/COAUS$8(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars RAY Battles PALPATINE Canvas Art w/COAUS$8(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars GROGU and MANDALORIAN Canvas Art w/COAUS$8(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJeremy Bulloch Autographed Boba Fett 11x14 Photo - Star Wars - JSA AuthenticatedUS$10
4 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Action Figure Toy Collection Star Wars, Batman, Lego lotUS$10(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14US$10(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14US$14(2 bids)
4 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsStar Wars Admiral Ackbar Tim Rose Autographed JSA COA PictureUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOriginal Star Wars EMPIRE STRIKES BACK Lithograph in Presentation FolderUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOriginal STAR WARS Lithograph with Matted Presentation FolderUS$6
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Star Wars XXL Men's Shirt Mandalorian & Galaxy's EdgeUS$1(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOriginal Star Wars RETURN OF THE JEDI Lithograph in Presentation FolderUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 2XL Star Wars Stormtrooper & Darth Vader's ShirtsUS$1