Sold202314k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Ladies Gold Cuff, marked Italy 14K. Weight 36 grams. Very minor denting & scratching from wear.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETin engraved scrolling design, height 12mm, interior 2.5x2.2in., safety chain, a few minor dings and dents, 20.5gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k gold bangle bracelet pierced and engraved with geometric patterns. Hinged with a safety chain. [2 5/8" Dia. x 5/8 W]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe light green jade bangle measuring approximately 10.4mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/4in., with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe moss green jade bangle measuring approximately 12.0mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold202014k gold hinged bangle bracelet14k gold hinged bangle bracelet, Florentine finish with engraved leaf design, 5/16" wide, inside circumference is 6 5/16", stamped 14k, weight 11.3 grams/7.3 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Smooth bracelet having a slight twist, marked '14k' on clasp Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 7.00 inches Weight: 9.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Green Jade 14K Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThe following Vintage treasure has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description . Happy bidding Metal - 14K Gold Color -See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Australian Opal Diamond Emerald BraceletA 14k gold hinged bangle bracelet set with graduated cabochons of fiery Australian opal gemstones. Gently graduated from approximately 9mm x 7mm to approximately 7mm to 5mm. Spaced with round cut diamSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Lady's 14K Gold Bangle Bracelets1) Cartier inspired 14K gold bangle bracelet, 2.5 in. W., safety catch, and 2) 14K gold hinged bangle bracelet with modified rope twist design, figure 8 safety catch, 2.5 in. W., 16 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202214k GOLD & DIAMOND HINGED BANGLE BRACELETEnameled gold bracelet set with diamonds in a running floral pattern. 2 1/8 x 2 1/2 inches. 24.6 troy ounces. Condition: GoodTemp No 529iSee Sold Price
Sold201614K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet 39.6g14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet 39.6gSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 20th c., the curved Florentine finish side with an enclosed14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 20th c., the curved Florentine finish side with an enclosed safety band, H.- 11/16 in., W.- 2 1/4 in., D.- 2 1/4 in., Wt.- .82 Troy Oz. Provenance: The Estate oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, the tapering Florentine band mounted with eleLady's Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, the tapering Florentine band mounted with eleven oval cabochon opals, H.- 7/8 in., Int. W.- 2 1/4 in., Int. D.- 1 7/8 in., Wt. With Stones- .69 TSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThis pretty bracelet is stamped on the inner clasp 14k and is approx 3/4" wide. It has nice etched etched designs throughout and is in the Victorian style. Weight = 27gSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETBrushed surface set with (4) red stones .04+/- Ct and (3) diamonds .13+/- cts each; scroll openwork sides, interior diameter 2.25", [11.5 dwt total], EXSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETBrushed surface with stylized feather engraved motif, interior L-2 1/4", band width approx. 12 mm; [12 dwt], EXSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD DIAMOND HINGED BANGLE BRACELET.With three rows of round brilliant cut diamonds, approx. 2.5 ct. tw., of I-J color and SI clarity, 6 1/2 in., 12 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold twisted texture hinged bangle has an inner diameter of 2-1/2" and a substantial total weight of 27.6gSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, c. 1900, the14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, c. 1900, the top with three relief medallions with hollowed centers, each mounted with a 10 point round diamond, H.- 5/16 in., Int. W.- 2 3/8 in., Int. D.- 2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, withVintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, with incised scroll decoration, H.- 1/2 in., W.- 2 1/2 in., D.- 2 3/16 in., Wt.- .77 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lady's 14K Yellow Gold, Hinged Bangle Bracelet with 26Lady's 14K Yellow Gold, Hinged Bangle Bracelet with 26 Accent Diamonds. Fine 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet with 26 prong set, white accent diamonds totaling ¾ carats for a bit of extra sparklSee Sold Price
Sold201714k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet the textured and polished hinged bangle measuring approximately 17.7 mm in width with 2.15 inches internal diameter gross weight 24.08 gramsSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle BraceleUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14K Gold Pearl Diamond Enamel Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle BraceletUS$1
11 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services14K Yellow Gold Ruby and Pearl Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$300(1 bid)
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers14K Italian Gold Spinel and Tourmaline Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$100(2 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Silver 18.2mm Coral w/ Diamond Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1