Sold202314KYG and Malachite Hinged Bangle Bracelet14KYG and Malachite Hinged Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/4 inches inside diameter x 7.0mm, stamped and tested 14K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling and 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet. Hinged Sterling Bracelet with 14K Gold Element. Marked 925, 1Sterling and 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet. Hinged Sterling Bracelet with 14K Gold Element. Marked 925, 14K and Italy. Dimensions: Height: 2.5 inches, Width: 3 inches. Weight: .32 Troy ozs. --- US PackingSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Bangle Bracelet EternaGold Hinged Bangle Made in Costa Rica14K Gold Bangle Bracelet EternaGold Hinged Bangle Made in Costa Rica . Condition: has some small scratches near the clasp. INcludes the original teal colored box. Bracelet stand is not included. It weSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold and Amethyst Bangle Bracelet, Hinged14K yellow gold and Amethyst bracelet, Bangle cuff style with hinge. Amethysts are cabochons on end of twisted design bracelet. 6" inside circumference. Marked G 14K. 24.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThe hinged bangle bracelet, featuring two arched jadeite segments, each measuring approximately 8.5 mm in width, joined to engraved, 14k yellow gold end caps complSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Bangle14k yellow gold engraved bangle bracelet, hinged with slide clasp, measuring approximately 4.5 mm in width. Gross weight: 4.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Ladies Gold Cuff, marked Italy 14K. Weight 36 grams. Very minor denting & scratching from wear.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETin engraved scrolling design, height 12mm, interior 2.5x2.2in., safety chain, a few minor dings and dents, 20.5gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k gold bangle bracelet pierced and engraved with geometric patterns. Hinged with a safety chain. [2 5/8" Dia. x 5/8 W]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet hinged opening, safety chainVintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, hinged opening, safety chain. Marked 14k and 585. Finely engraved florals on gold. White to spinach green jade. Measures Approx. 56.78 grams. OutsiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe light green jade bangle measuring approximately 10.4mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/4in., with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe moss green jade bangle measuring approximately 12.0mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold202014k gold hinged bangle bracelet14k gold hinged bangle bracelet, Florentine finish with engraved leaf design, 5/16" wide, inside circumference is 6 5/16", stamped 14k, weight 11.3 grams/7.3 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Smooth bracelet having a slight twist, marked '14k' on clasp Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 7.00 inches Weight: 9.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Green Jade 14K Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThe following Vintage treasure has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description . Happy bidding Metal - 14K Gold Color -See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Australian Opal Diamond Emerald BraceletA 14k gold hinged bangle bracelet set with graduated cabochons of fiery Australian opal gemstones. Gently graduated from approximately 9mm x 7mm to approximately 7mm to 5mm. Spaced with round cut diamSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Lady's 14K Gold Bangle Bracelets1) Cartier inspired 14K gold bangle bracelet, 2.5 in. W., safety catch, and 2) 14K gold hinged bangle bracelet with modified rope twist design, figure 8 safety catch, 2.5 in. W., 16 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, square form, hinged, Italy - MI makers mark, 3.5 DWT, interior width 2 1/4". [X] CONDITION: Very fine, light usage.See Sold Price
Sold202214k GOLD & DIAMOND HINGED BANGLE BRACELETEnameled gold bracelet set with diamonds in a running floral pattern. 2 1/8 x 2 1/2 inches. 24.6 troy ounces. Condition: GoodTemp No 529iSee Sold Price
Sold201614K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet 39.6g14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet 39.6gSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 20th c., the curved Florentine finish side with an enclosed14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, 20th c., the curved Florentine finish side with an enclosed safety band, H.- 11/16 in., W.- 2 1/4 in., D.- 2 1/4 in., Wt.- .82 Troy Oz. Provenance: The Estate oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, the tapering Florentine band mounted with eleLady's Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet, the tapering Florentine band mounted with eleven oval cabochon opals, H.- 7/8 in., Int. W.- 2 1/4 in., Int. D.- 1 7/8 in., Wt. With Stones- .69 TSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThis pretty bracelet is stamped on the inner clasp 14k and is approx 3/4" wide. It has nice etched etched designs throughout and is in the Victorian style. Weight = 27gSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$110(2 bids)
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle BraceleUS$1
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Victorian Yellow 14K Gold Filled Pink Topaz Hinged Bangle Bracelet sz 7"US$185
10 mins LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14k Gold 2 ctw Ruby Engraved Side Hinged Bangle BracelUS$1