Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Bamboo Motif Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold textured with circular design bamboo motif link bracelet with side safety clasp, marked: "750 / 18K" with maker's mark. 7.25" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 10.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14k Gold BraceletA vintage Italian 14k Yellow Gold bracelet. Link bracelet with brushed detail and circular decorative clasp. Impressed "14k", "Italy" and "C.E.I.". 20.1 grams total. Minor wear. 7" long open. ESTIMATESee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circular Link Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Circular Link Bracelet with Security Chain. Approx weight 12.6g. Ships From Las Vegas, NV. FWSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet, with St. Christopher medal, and a round disk monogrammed charm, a shoe on diamond form charm, and small shoe charm, bracelet 7"l, weight approx. 15.4dwt,See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE Italy 14k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet Circa 1960sDK Italy Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet Circa 1960s · This is a must for a collector. The weight is 11 grams. The length is 7.5 inches. The height is 1/2 of an inch. Reserve: $1,225.00 ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Link BraceletVintage 14k yellow gold link bracelet of pinned arced panels. Length 8"; total weight 16.1 grams Condition: Catch needs repair or replacement Provenance: The Estate of Tom Benson (Canyon Lake,See Sold Price
Sold201814K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CHARM BRACELET14K yellow gold triple-link bracelet measuring 7.5" long and 7mm wide with a box clasp. There are 18 charms attached including thirteen that are 14K gold and five that are gold-filled or sterling. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Circular Link 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet 8"Title: Ladies Circular Link 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet 8" Gorgeous! 11mm NEW Reserve: $400.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $16.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gold Bracelet14K yellow gold. Circular link design approx.. 7 1/2"l. Total weight 9.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Aquamarine Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold and oval-cut aquamarine link bracelet with open box clasp bearing side safety latch, marked "14K." Aquamarine approx: 6mm x 4mm with aggregate weight approx: 12.60 ct. BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Figaro Chain BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold Figaro link bracelet with a 2 plus 1 alternating design, marked: "14K / PAT.4697315." Bracelet measures 7.5" L x 0.437" W. Approx: 35.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's 14K YG 60ctw Aqua & 150ct Amethyst Bracelet1950's Vintage 14K yellow gold chunky link bracelet having 60ctw cabochon aquamarine and 150 ct cabochon amethyst. With safety chain. Stamped 14K. Approx. length 6.5in., approx. weight 57.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circle Link Bracelet14K yellow gold bracelet, designed with circular links, joined with box and tongue clasp including figure 8 safety, marked: "14K". Measuring approx. 7" x 1/2", 14.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE 14KT YG CIRCULAR LINK BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate Italian14kt yellow gold circular link bracelets, halmarked Italy 14k, approx 7"l; 13 grams total **NOTE: ALL JEWELRY & COIN LOTS REALIZING OVER $1,000 MUST BE PAID BY BANK WIRE** StaSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD JADE PEARL LINK BRACELET 40ctLadies BraceletConditionVintage Estate, pre-owned, In Excellent ConditionMaterial14k Yellow goldStonesJade and Pearl, Excellent QualityStone Weight40ct twSize7"Weight30.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Link BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET. BRACELET IS 7" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 15.5g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Horse Stirrup Link BraceletThis is a vintage bracelet, it is crafted from 18k yellow gold featuring 4 pair stirrup links along the entire length of the bracelet. It secure with a push in clasp and has double latch for added secSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD FLOWER LINK LADIES BRACELET14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES FLOWER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.25" Long Bracelet measure 7.3mm Wide 14k yellow gold Vintage - Pre-owned in excellent condition Stamped 14K Total weight 5.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Barrel Bead Link BraceletVintage modern 14K yellow gold chain link bracelet with barrel beaded center and open box clasp with side safety latch, marked "14K." 7.5" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 5.5 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold San Marco Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold San Marco link bracelet in alternating high polished and florentine finish. Marked: "585". Bracelet measures: 7.75"L x 0.50"W. Approx: 28.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD LINK BRACELETA vintage solid 14k yellow gold link bracelet, measuring 7'' with markings on clasp. Total approx. weight is 4.14 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Pearl Bracelet & Vintage Charm in 14K1) 14K yellow gold vintage bracelet featuring cultured pearl links and 14K yellow gold basket charm with seed pearls, spring ring clasp, approx. 8 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold vintage graduation charSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsVintage 14K Yellow Gold Fancy Link Bracelet with Large Ring ClaspUS$52(2 bids)
5 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Solid Gold Chinese Large Hand Carved Jade WIDE Link BraceletUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Large Wide Heavy Alternating Pierced Jade & Solid 14k Gold BraceletUS$1
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Geometric Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 10.36 GramsUS$850
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Florentine Etched Diamond Star Link Bracelet w/ Braided FrameUS$1
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Multicolored Gemstone Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 26.23 GramsUS$2,000
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Open Link Heart Clasp Bracelet for Charms 14K Yellow Gold 32.39 GUS$2,400
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Men's Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 38.01 GramsUS$2,800
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Flower Curved Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 54.55 GramsUS$4,000
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1940's 1950's Wide Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inch, 57.84 GrUS$4,400