Sold201814kt Solid Yellow Gold Necklace. Weight 20 gr14kt Solid Yellow Gold Necklace. Weight 20 grams. A beautiful piece from a Rhode Island Estate. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. Gold, Tested Positive using Nitric Acid Chemical Scratch Test, Cloth RubSee Sold Price
Sold201814KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET TW. 5.96 GR.14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET TW. 5.96 GR. The bracelet is hinged with inner dimensions of, L 2" and W 2.25. The thickness of the bracelet is 1/8". The bracelet is unmarked but has tested as 14kt gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold and Jade Bangle BraceletA genuine 14kt solid yellow gold and natural jade bangle. This piece features engravings for design followed by 6 stations of smoothly polished jade inlays that are domed. The bangle operates with a hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint 14kt Gold 3 Bangle Bracelet Set White Rose Yellow10.6 grams, in mint condition, solid 14kt yellow/white/rose gold bangle bracelet set, connected, gorgeousSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER-7", W. 60.3 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER - 7", W. 51.2 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2018FINE 14KT SOLID YELLOW GOLD BOUQUET BROACHFINE MODERN 14KT SOLID YELLOW GOLD BOUQUET BROACH W/ SAPPHIRES/ PEARLS, C. 1950 WEIGHT 28.1 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2022EXCEPT. GEORGIAN STYLE 14Kt. DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELETEXCEPTIONAL GEORGIAN STYLE 14Kt. YELLOW GOLD/ DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET, C. 1960'S, DIAMONDS APPROX. 1.55 Cts. W. 15.6 GR. INTERIOR SIZE: 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLES BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets, including: (1) solid bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam, (1) hollow bangle, interior: approx 2.5"diam; some denting, 12.0 grams total **Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND CUT BANGLE BRACELET GREEK KEY14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE Bangle measure 7.5" Long x 15mm Wide 14K yellow gold ladies solid diamond cut bangle New, in excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped 14KT Total weight 17.2 gramsSee Sold Price
202114K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND CUT BANGLE BRACELET 15mm FLOWER14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE Bangle measure 7.5" Long x 15mm Wide 14K yellow gold ladies solid diamond cut bangle New, in excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped 14KT Total weight 15.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Adorned With Rose Cut DiamondsTruly a beautiful piece. Rose cut diamonds measure 8.5mm x 7.5mm, 6.0mm x 4.25mm, 4.25mm x 4.3mm, 5.0mm x 5.0mm, 5.0mm x 5.25mm, 6.0mm x 5.0mm, 4.75mm x 4.5mm, 5.0mm x 5.0mm, 5.75mm x 5.0mm in size. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rolex 1500 Date 14kt Solid Yellow Gold Automatic Wind Mechanical Wrist WatchThe Vintage Rolex 1500 Date 14kt Solid Yellow Gold Automatic Wind Mechanical Wrist Watch is an iconic symbol, Crafted entirely from 14kt solid yellow gold, it radiates opulence and classic elegance. WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hamilton Ventura 14kt Solid Yellow Gold "Elvis Presley" Electric 505 Wrist WatchAmong historic, technically significant watches, the Hamilton Ventura is quite possibly the weirdest-looking. There’s no pragmatic purpose for its angular, Art-Deco, retro-futuristic case shape, butSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASST. 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSLOT ASSORTED 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, W. 2.5 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 1/2":A 14kt love style bangle, secured by screws and with additional tool. Impressed 'Cartier' and 'love' 'bracelet' at the interior rim. Weighs 23.7 grams. The iSee Sold Price
202414 Carat Certified Natural Emerald Diamond Ring 14KT Solid Yellow Gold14 Carat Certified Natural Emerald Diamond Ring 14KT Solid Yellow Gold - Ring Size US - 8 Side Diamonds 0.95 Cent Vs1 - H Color Round CutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Extra Large Lord Elgin Grade 531 14kt Solid Yellow Gold 25x41mm Jumbo Tank Wrist WatchThe rare Vintage Lord Elgin Grade 531 14kt Yellow Gold Wrist Watch is a timeless masterpiece. It is one of the largest solid gold models Elgin produced and is very scarce; this is only the third exampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms,Two 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets with Monograms, 37.6 grams size 6.5" with 1-2" opening monogrammed GeriSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds14kt Yellow Gold Bangle With Diamonds Hinged design with an inner diameter of (2.19”) featuring a row of five graduated brilliant diamond rounds (I-SI1 approx. 0.70cft tdw) stamped, tested & sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles(2) 14kt Yellow Gold Bangles Matching vintage designs, one bangle has an inner diameter of (2.22") and measures (10.7mm wide) the other has an inner diameter of (2.3") and measures (13.9mm wide) hingeSee Sold Price
Sold2019THREE 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS & 1 GOLD PLATE:Various designs and makers. Approximately 20.1 dwt gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Hinged bracelet with an inner diameter of (2.23î) tapered design with a floral motif in the center atop an onyx center stone adorned with seed pearls andSee Sold Price