Sold202318K YELLOW GOLD ANTIQUE ASIAN BRACELET 67.0 GR157044a 18K YELLOW GOLD ANTIQUE ASIAN BRACELET 67.0 GR 18k Yellow Gold Asian Antique Bracelet. Comes with bag. Weight: 67.0 Grams Size: ~7"Condition: Very FineSee Sold Price
Sold201818K YELLOW GOLD 7" LINK BRACELET; 17.20 GR.18K YELLOW GOLD 7" LINK BRACELET; 17.20 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET GOURMETTEBRACELET GOURMETTE Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 102,62 gr. Longueur : 20,1 x 1,3 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet. Gross weight : 102,62 gr. Length : 20,1 x 1,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET RUBAN MAILLE BRIQUETTEBRACELET RUBAN MAILLE BRIQUETTE Il est constitué de cinq rangs de maillons en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 50, 56 gr. Longueur : 18 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet. Gross weight : 50,56 gr. Length :See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Blue Sapphire Diamond Wave Link Tennis Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 9.67 GrEstate Blue Sapphire Diamond Wave Link Tennis Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 9.67 Gr This is a lovely bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Sapphires: 63 square blue sapphires, 2.45 ctw DSee Sold Price
2023Vintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 GrVintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 Gr This is a beautiful bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1960's Pearls: 6 white pearls, 8 mm Metal:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 GrVintage 1960's White Pearl Spiral Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.75 Gr This is a beautiful bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1960's Pearls: 6 white pearls, 8 mm Metal:See Sold Price
Sold202118K Yellow Gold - BraceletBracelet Gender : Women Material : 18K Yellow Gold 180 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 1,1 ct, G colour VVS clarity TotaL Weight :0,33 ozt. / 10,25 gr Lenght :7,48 inch / 19 cm ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 GrVintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 Gr This bracelet has a very unique look! A great vintage piece! Please do not hesitate to send us a message if you have anySee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 BRACELET RUBAN Il est à décor de grille repercée en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 87,38 gr. Dimensions : 2,9 x 20 cm. A 18K yellow gold bracelet, circa 1950. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. CurbMEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. Curb Hollow Link Chain Bracelet, marked '750', great lines and an impressive weighty feel in the hands this bSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. CurbMEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. Curb Hollow Link Chain Bracelet, marked '750', great lines and an impressive weighty feel in the hands this bSee Sold Price
Sold201618K & Ruby Cabochon BraceletDESCRIPTION: Marked 18K (750) yellow gold bracelet set with twenty-two bezel set genuine ruby cabochons. MEASUREMENTS: 1" wide. 7-1/2" long. 51.6 dwt (80.2 gr). CONDITION: No defects noted.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 18k Yellow Gold Horsebit Link Bracelet Size 18GUCCI 18k Yellow Gold Horsebit Link Bracelet. Size-18. Made in Italy. LENGTH: 9" Inches / 23 cm. WEIGHT: 56.7 Gr / 36.4 Dwt. In house shipping to continental US $35.See Sold Price
Sold202418k Yellow Gold Serpentine Link Bracelet18k gold serpentine open link bracelet, Stamped: 18K, Italy, 10mm width, Length: 7 3/4", Weight:7.2 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1960ANNÉES 1960 DEUX BRACELETS TORSADÉS ORS DE COULEUR Deux bracelets en or jaune et gris 18K. Poids : 61,87 gr. Longeur : 41,2 x 0,8 cm. Two 18K yellow and white gold bracelets, circa 1960. GroSee Sold Price
Sold201918K Y/G FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET; 68.3 GR TW18K YELLOW GOLD FLEXIBLE LINK 8" BRACELET; 35MM WIDE; 68.3 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold201918K YELLOW GOLD SET OF NECKLACE & BRACELETConjunto de collar y pulsera tourbillon en oro 18 K amarillo. Peso total 31 gr. Set of tourbillon necklace and bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Total weight 31 gr.See Sold Price
Sold201918K Y/G WHEAT DESIGN 8" BRACELET; 20.6 GR TW18K YELLOW GOLD WHEAT DESIGN 8" BRACELET; 6MM WIDE; 20.6 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold201918K Y/G AND DIAMOND FLEXIBLE BRACELET; 83.8 GR TW18K YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND SEGMENTED FLEXIBLE 8" BRACELET; APPROX. 3.0 CTW DIAMONDS; 26MM; 83.8 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2017DECO CHAIN LINK BRACELET W/18K GOLD RUBY/DIAMOND CLASPDECO CHAIN LINK BRACELET, 18K SOLID YELLOW GOLD LINKS, RUBY/DIAMOND CLASP, C. 1960; WEIGHT 38.9 GR. (LINKS ARE NOT HOLLOW)See Sold Price
Sold2022TROIS BRACELET JONCTROIS BRACELET JONC De modèles différents. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 46,48 gr. Tours de poignet : 18,8 - 19 et 18 cm environ. Three 18K yellow gold bangles. Gross weight : 46,48See Sold Price
Sold2022BUCCELLATIBUCCELLATI BRACELET TRESSE OR JAUNE Il est en or jaune 18K amati à décor de chevrons. Signé BUCCELATI ITALY. Poids brut : 77,21 gr. Dimensions : 17,9 x 1,5 cm. A 18K yellow gold braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2019TWO TONE 18K GOLD SNAKE FORM BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 GrTWO TONE 18K GOLD SNAKE FORM BRACELET RUBY EYES 45.1 Gr An outstanding vintage designer two tone 18Kt Yellow and White Gold Snake Form Bracelet, marked '18K', featuring an outstanding high relief artiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Wide Chunky Claw Panther Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 110.72 GrUS$10,000
Jun 02Collective HudsonIlias Lalaounis or Zolotas 18K Yellow Gold Lion Chimera Bangle BraceletUS$2,000
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA lot of two Modern jewels by H.Stern bracelet and necklace, Yellow gold 18k, Diamond and gemstones.€1,800
7 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate Wide Diamond Curb Link 18K Yellow Gold BraceletUS$4,250