Sold2023COCA COLA 1920 ADVERTISING CALENDAR1920 COCA COLA CALENDAR. GOLDEN GIRL. TEAR TO LEFT BOTTOM, PIN HOLE TO TOP CENTER. 12" W x 32" H. IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE 1920's Coca Cola Porcelain Sign FramedCirca 1920's (Trade Mark Registered) 30" x 10" sign only, 31" x 10.5" with frame. An outstanding sign by NESCO INC. Signs with bright colors. Hard to find. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE 1920 Coca Cola Bottle Award & Brass Bottle6.5" x 16" Early Coca Cola award for 50 bottle per capita with a Coca Cola Bottle mounted to it dated Dec. 25th 1920. We have never seen this bottle and could be a possible misprint. The award is Mfg.See Sold Price
Sold20161920 Coca-Cola CalendarOffered features a lady in a yellow dress holding a bottle of Coca-Cola. Calendar pad is dated December of 1920. There are small brown spots throughout along with small creases just above the calendarSee Sold Price
Sold20231920'S COCA COLA GLASCOCK COOLER EMBOSSED SERVE YOURSELF COCA COLA PLEASE PAY THE CLERK, GLASCOCK1920'S COCA COLA GLASCOCK COOLER EMBOSSED SERVE YOURSELF COCA COLA PLEASE PAY THE CLERK, GLASCOCK BROS. MFG. MANUFACTURED EXPRESSLY FOR THE COCA COLA CO., 31.5X23.5X37.5"See Sold Price
Sold20231920's Coca-Cola Glass Syrup Bottle w/CapA 1920's Coca-Cola glass syrup bottle with ACL border and label reading "Drink Coca-Cola", including original aluminum cap.See Sold Price
Sold20221920 COCA-COLA GOLF SERVING TRAY.Vintage 1920 Coca-Cola golf serving tray. Beautiful image of woman at golf course wearing a yellow dress and wide brim hat. There is a light angular scratch from the left edge of the tray through herSee Sold Price
Sold20221920 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR.Marked "Copyright Coca-Cola Company". Some of the date pads are missing. There are multiple creases throughout the top portion and the calendar has been folded multiple times. It has been nicely flattSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) Coca-Cola Pins(4) Coca-Cola Pins, (3) Service Pins, 5 Year, 10 Year And 15 Year, (1) 1988 President's Club Pin, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20221920 COCA-COLA GOLF SERVING TRAY.Vintage 1920 Coca-Cola golf serving tray with a beautiful image of woman at golf course wearing a yellow dress and wide brim hat. There is a light angular scratch from the left edge of the tray througSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Pin Sets and 1896-1996 100 years Olympic setTwo framed pin sets, one collection of pins in a showcase, and the 3 bottle 100 years olympic set. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold20231920's Coca Cola Wood Handle Ice Tongs1920's Coca Cola Wood Handle Ice Tongs, 14", Gardner Brothers Ice, Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 10/23/23: Additional Photo IncludedSee Sold Price
Sold20151920 Coca Cola Oval Serving Tray1920 Coca Cola Metal Lithograph Oval Serving Tray. 16 3/4" x 13 3/4". From a Private Harrisonburg CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20211920's Coca Cola Glass Slide & 2 Decks of Playing Cards4" x 3.25" 1920's Glass Slide titled "The Coca Cola Girl Speaking Into the Microphone" the slide is in excellent original condition along with 2 complete decks of playing cards from 1943 & 1960. PLEASSee Sold Price
Sold20221920 Coca-Cola "Girl in Yellow Hat" Change TrayFrom the Helen & Gordon Vokey Collection. Exhibits minor fade and scattered surface losses/scratches. Minor losses from the extreme edges. Marked: "Copyright Coca-Cola Co." lower inside edge. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2022lot of 2 Coca Cola Pin & ScoreboardScoreboard is handheld and made out of cardboard, has wear and some staining, pin is brass looking and says Vendor LicenseSee Sold Price
Sold20241920's "Coca Cola" Embossed Hutinson Wood Soda Case1920's "Coca Cola" Embossed Hutinson Wood Soda CaseSee Sold Price
Sold20211937 Coca Cola Pin up Girl TrayOriginal tray with bright colors, scuffs, and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OFSee Sold Price
Sold20201941 Coca Cola Pin Up Girl Tray10.5" x 13 tin tray with ice skating girl, bright colors, minor scuffs on outer rim. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUNDSee Sold Price
Sold20231920's Coca Cola Fan On Dried Palm Leaf1920's Coca Cola Fan On Dried Palm Leaf, 14.25" x 11.5", Ruston Louisiana, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231920 COCA COLA GOLFER GIRL TRAY, OVAL 13.75X16.51920 COCA COLA GOLFER GIRL TRAY, OVAL 13.75X16.5See Sold Price
Sold20216 Coca Cola Pin SetsLot of 6 Framed Coca Cola pin sets. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OF PAYMENT. MAKE SURE YSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paddle Fan 1920's Coca-Cola AdvertisementPaddle Fan 1920's Coca-Cola Advertisement, 11" x 8", "Every Sip Makes A Hit Because It Is Always Refreshing" Cambridge Maryland, Tri-Colored Baby Crawling With Toys., Private Collection, Kansas. UPDATSee Sold Price
1231 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCoca Cola 1993 New Orleans Basketball TubeUS$15
Oct 12RbfineartsCoca-Cola Salutes Walt Disney a Happy 15th Birthday Framed Pin Set With Original BoxUS$50(1 bid)
205 Lots AwayHeritage Auctions78206: A Japanese Cloisonne Brown-Ground Vase, circa 19US$300
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTiffany 1904 St Louis World’s Fair COCA-COLA Money ClipUS$75(4 bids)
4 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement SignUS$120(2 bids)
4 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyLarge Ice Cold Coca-Cola Sold Here Neon Sign with Printed Back PlateCHF 850(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Retro Working COCA-COLA Man Cave Neon Wall ClockUS$180(3 bids)