Sold20235 Vintage Fisher Price Wood Litho Pull Toys. 653 Allie Gator. 155 Moo-oo Cow. 190 Molly Moo-moo. 7345 Vintage Fisher Price Wood Litho Pull Toys. 653 Allie Gator. 155 Moo-oo Cow. 190 Molly Moo-moo. 734 Teddy Zilo. 460 Suzie Seal. 1950s and early 1960s. Dimensions: H: 10 inches: W: 15 inches --- US ShSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960s Fisher Price Teddy Zilo Pull Toy USAVintage 1964 retro Fisher Price Teddy Zilo xylophone pull string toy. As you pull toy teddy moves arms to play xylophone with mallets. String needs replacement. Some surface wear consistent with exposSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fisher Price Teddy Zilo Pull Toy10 5/8" tall, 9 1/4" tall, 5" wide. Missing front wheels.See Sold Price
Sold20211940-50's Fisher Price Teddy Zilo1940-50's Fisher Price Teddy Zilo, pull toy, plays music, very good paper litho, 11" x 9" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Vintage Fisher Price Wood Pull Toys. 120 Cackling Hen. 140 Katy Kackler. 444 Queen Buzzy BeLot of 5 Vintage Fisher Price Wood Pull Toys. 120 Cackling Hen. 140 Katy Kackler. 444 Queen Buzzy Bee. 636 Tiny Teddy. 707 Fido Zilo. Litho over wood 1950s-60s pull toys. Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold20202 VINTAGE FISHER PRICE TEDDY BEAR PULL TOYSTINY TEDDY #636 IS 6 1/4" X 4 1/4" X 8"--TEDDY ZILO #752 IS 9" X 4 3/4" X 11"See Sold Price
Sold2023Fisher Price Teddy Zilo toy and Tiny Ding-Dong toyFisher Price No.777 Teddy Bear Zilo toy and Fisher Price No.767 Tiny Ding-Dong toy -Both goodSee Sold Price
Sold20211968 Fisher Price Teddy Bear Drum Majorette pull toy1968 Fisher Price Teddy Bear Drum Majorette pull toySee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse Zilo Fisher Price Pull ToyThe toy has Mickey Mouse dressed in a brightly colored band uniform sitting in front of a 3-key xylophone. When pulled, the xylophone base pivots from side to side while Mickey strikes the keys with hSee Sold Price
Sold2022FISHER PRICE WOODEN FIDO ZILO # 707 WOOD PULL TOY WorksFISHER PRICE WOODEN FIDO ZILO # 707 WOOD PULL TOY missing pull but WORKS.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wooden Pull Toys, Snoopy,More - Tiny Teddy, Dog w/ Bell, Fisher Price Snoopy, Musical TinyVintage Wooden Pull Toys, Snoopy,More - Tiny Teddy, Dog w/ Bell, Fisher Price Snoopy, Musical Tiny Teddy - Various SizesSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF VINTAGE FISHER PRICE BEAR WOOD PULL TOYSA pair of vintage American Fisher Price Toys wooden pull toys. The pull toys are made of wood covered with paper lithographs. A Tiny Teddy Bear xylophone wood pull toy numbered 634 and marked on the fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 3 Vintage Fisher Price Pull Toys; Snoopy, Little Snoopy, & Tiny TeddyThe largest is 14" x 5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Fisher Price Vintage Wood Pull Toys 5pc Lot. 400 Easter Chick Cart. 684 Little Lamb. 739 Poodle ZiloFisher Price Vintage Wood Pull Toys 5pc Lot. 400 Easter Chick Cart. 684 Little Lamb. 739 Poodle Zilo. 450 Jolly Jumper. 711 Cry Baby Bear. From 1950s and 1960s. Dimensions: H: 7 inches: W: 9 inches --See Sold Price
Sold20214 Wooden Toys including Wooden Snoopy incl Fisher PriceAlso includes Jolly Jumper, Teddy Zilo and rabbit. 4 1/2" tall to 11 1/2" tall. JK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fisher Price Pull Toy AssortmentFisher Price Pull Toy Assortment (14) items with (7) having original packaging including (2) 'Gold Star Stage Coach' #175, both having (2) mail bags; (2) 'Pony Chime' #758; 'Tip-Toe Turtle' #773; 'PatSee Sold Price
Sold20161939 Mickey Mouse Fisher Price Pull Toy1940 Mickey Mouse with Xylophone, Fisher Price Pull Toy, #798, 9" long, 11" tall, works well, very cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fisher Price Pull Toy AssortmentFisher Price Pull Toy Assortment Over (30) items, mostly having offset litho paper paste-down decoration on painted wood construction including #430 'Buddy Bronc'; #742 (blue saddle) and #765 (red sadSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Toys incl Fisher Price Pull Toys, Wood Pull Toys, Toy Tractor,Lot of Vintage Toys incl Fisher Price Pull Toys, Wood Pull Toys, Toy Tractor, Pull Toy Drummer, Pull Toy Seal, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022"FISHER PRICE PULL TOY# 733 MICKEY MOUSE SAFETY PATROL WITH SIREN Disney 1956"FISHER PRICE PULL TOY# 733 MICKEY MOUSE SAFETY PATROL WITH SIREN Disney 1956. MICKEY MOUSE SAFETY PATROL WITH SIREN CHARACTER: MICKEY MOUSEACCESSORIES: PULL STRING,RED WOOD KNOB,RUBBER TIRESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Duck Playing Xylophone Vintage Fisher Price Pull ToyHas some wear with discoloration on Donald - It works 11" Wide x 13 1/2" HighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Duck 463 Fisher Price Pull ToyDonald's Arm Moves with Baton. Has a little wear - 10" HighSee Sold Price
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersFISHER PRICE DISNEY Mickey Mouse Safety Patrol 733 WOOD PULL TOY 1956US$60(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsPRE-WAR PAPER & WOOD WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & PLUTO FISHER PRICE TOYUS$150
3 days LeftBlock Auction HouseAssorted Toys (Cass Toys, Unique Art MFG Co., The Open Top Bus Co., Etc.)US$25