Sold2021Germany, 3 full coin albums. 5, 10, 50 PfennigOfficial coins Germany 1949-2001. Three full coin albums. 5 pfennigs. 1949-2001. i.a. 1967 G. Complete. 10 Pfennig. 1949-1996. i.a. 1967 G. Complete. 50 pfennigs. 1949-1996. i.a. 1966 F, 1966 J, 1967See Sold Price
Sold2023Auto World XTraction Ultra-G 1967 Ford Shelby GT500 '50 Years Release 16 No. 2 produced in 2014.Auto World XTraction Ultra-G 1967 Ford Shelby GT500 '50 Years Release 16 No. 2 produced in 2014. Brand new in the original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2019Les LwalwaLes Lwalwa Timmermans, Paul Tiré-à -part d'Africa-Tervuren XIII-1967-3/4 French text 90 pages Numerous b/w illustrations Softcover 30 cm 85 g CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2019The Art of Western AfricaThe Art of Western Africa Tribal Masks and Sculptures Fagg, William Collins in association with the UNESCO (1967) ISBN: none English text 24 pages 32 illustrations Softcover 17 cm 135 g CHF 50 / 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Attic Red-Figured VasesAttic Red-Figured Vases A survey Richter G.M.A. (1967). New Haven / London, Yale University Press. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91 _____________________________ The library of Dr J. Robert Guy <See Sold Price
Sold2021Ceramicas Griegas de la Peninsula Iberica. Tomo I & IICeramicas Griegas de la Peninsula Iberica. Tomo I & II Trias de Arribas G. (1967/1968). Valencia, William L. Bryant Foundation. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91 _____________________________ The library of DrSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANGELO MANGIAROTTI Table lamp, Lesbo model, ArtemideTable lamp, Lesbo model, Artemide production,1967. Aluminum and blown glass Vistosi execution.. Cm 50.00 x 40.00 x 50.00. Literature: G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiano 1950-2000, Torino 2003See Sold Price
Sold2021Vico MagistrettiSet di otto sedie impilabili mod. 122 con struttura in legno e rivestimenti in tessuto., Prod. Cassina, Italia, 1967, W. 50 - D. 50 - H. 74,5 Cm, Bibliografia, G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Austria 1967 50 Schilling Centennial of the Blue DanubeAustria 1967 50 Schilling Centennial of the Blue Danube Waltz Silver Coin Uncirculated Condition as Pictured. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Austria 1967 50 Schilling Centennial of the Blue DanubeAustria 1967 50 Schilling Centennial of the Blue Danube Waltz Silver Coin Uncirculated Condition as Pictured. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017Perge, AE15 (3.84 g), 50 - 30 BCCult statue of Artemis in temple / Bow and quiver. SNG France 373. XF-, light desert patina 3969See Sold Price
Sold2023NGC certified 1ounce fine gold 50 US dollars liberty MS69 1992 EAGLE G$50NGC certified 1ounce fine gold 50 US dollars liberty MS69 1992 EAGLE G$50See Sold Price
Sold2022Giuseppe Capogrossi (Roma, 1900 - 1972) - Superficie 458/1961, 1961Olio su tela, cm. 55x38. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo; timbri Galleria Consorti Roma; timbro Collezione Lillo. Bibliografia: 1967, G. C. Argan, Capogrossi, Editalia, Roma, tav. 463.See Sold Price
Sold2024Exceptional Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold BraceletExceptional Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold Bracelet. Fully Marked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 7.75" x W- 1". Total Weight: 79.1 g / 50.9 dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note theSee Sold Price
2015Patek Phillipe 18kt Man's Wrist Watch18 KT Yellow Gold Patek Phillipe Man's Wrist Watch, 77.7 g/50 dwt [39] (FARLA7539) (WT)(FARLA) Dimensions:7 1/2" L Condition:Minor scratching to gold around dial, not running Property from a ChestnutSee Sold Price
Sold2016CUSI Milano-Sanremo Bracciale in oro giallo a magliaCUSI Milano-Sanremo Bracciale in oro giallo a maglia marinara rivisitata sotto lucida e sopra a "colata" chiusura a scomparsa, catena di sicurezza g. 50,40 h cm 1,4. Scatola originale Marine link chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE Spilla floreale in oro rosso ed argentoLALIQUE Spilla floreale in oro rosso ed argento rifinita con diamanti rotondi ed ovali taglio vecchio europeo e rosetta, g.4,50, lungh. cm 4,40 LALIQUE Yellow gold, silver and old cut diamond flower bSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese suet white jade bracelet, Measure(mm), DiameterChinese suet white jade bracelet, Measure(mm), Diameter: 58-79 , Weight(g): 50 .See Sold Price
Sold2016Bracciale in oro giallo con sette miniature a scalare,Bracciale in oro giallo con sette miniature a scalare, g.20,50. Con scatola di FOUQUET-GUEUDET 18, CHAUSS»E D'ANTIN PARIS Gold bracelet with seven miniaturesSee Sold Price
Sold20171967 G.I. Joe Action Sailor Breeches Buoy MIBDESCRIPTION: 1967 G.I. Joe Action Sailor photo box over window box Breeches Buoy item # 7625. CONDITION: Mint in box. Box in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) 1966/67 DC GREEN LANTERN 12c ISSUESOVERALL VERY NICE CONDITION - 1966 #46 thru #49, 1967 #50 - NICE LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Catena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassaCatena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassa cesellata tutto in oro giallo, g.28,50, lungh. catena cm 94,0, diam. orologio cm 2,5 circa Yellow gold lozenge linkchain with chiselled pocket watch,See Sold Price
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEGold Wedding Token "Emperador Maximiliano - Imperio Mexicano" 1865 B€50(2 bids)
1 day LeftOreilly's Fine ArtA COLLECTION OF ENGLISH AND IRISH SILVER COINS, English 1920-46 423 g., Irish 1928-39 florins 55 g.€250
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMedal for the 500th Anniversary of Bern's entry into the Swiss Confederation 1853€10
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEWilhelmina (1890-1948), 1 Ducat 1927, Trade Coinage, Utrecht Mint.€10
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEBremen Free City, Ein Gold Thaler (1865), 2nd German Shooting Festival Hanover.€10