Sold20221982 Texas Longhorn Team Signed Wilson Football1982 University of Texas team signed Wilson football. The Longhorns went 9-2 and lost to North Carolina in the Sun Bowl. 6"h x 12"w x 8"d In rough condition. Provenance: The Estate of Larry Falk,See Sold Price
Sold20231972 Miami Dolphins Super Bowl Champs Team Signed Wilson Football 40 Sigs JSA1972 Miami Dolphins Super Bowl Champs Team Signed Wilson Football.There are 40 signatures on the football. Signing were: Head Coach Don Shula, Larry, Csonka, Marv Fleming, Larry Seiple, Bill Stanfill,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1971 Baltimore Colts Team Signed Football.John Mackey and Johnny Unitas are two of the nicest signatures. Ball is slightly deflated and hard. Various felt tip markers and pens used to sign. JSA auction LOA. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023U OF TEXAS LONGHORN TEAM FOOTBALL, 1970 SW CHAMPSUniversity of Texas 1970 Southwest Conference Champions football, signe by Darrell Royal and many others including Jerry Sisemore, Bobby Wuensch, Steve Worster, Bill Atessis, Jim Bertelsen, Happy FellSee Sold Price
Sold2023U OF TEXAS FOOTBALL SIGN DARRELL ROYAL, MACK BROWNUniversity of Texas Longhorns football "Texas 4-Time National Champions, 1963, 1969, 1970, 2005, signed by Darrell Royal, head coach 1957-1976 and Mack Brown head coach 1998-2013, housed in a displaySee Sold Price
Sold20202005 National Champions Texas Longhorns AutographedThis is a Texas Longhorns full size replica helmet that has been hand signed by 20 players & coaches from the 2005 National Championship team. Signatures include Mack Brown, Vince Young, Brian OrakpoSee Sold Price
Sold2023TEXAS 2005 NATIONAL CHAMPIONS PHOTO, COACH SIGNEDFramed panoramic photographic color copy of the 2005 BCS National Championship Rose Bowl football game between the University of Texas Longhorns and the University of Southern California Trojans, theSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Mini Helmets, 1 signedSet of 4 mini helmets including 1 University of Texas team signed softball helmet, 1 2006 National Champions football helmet, 1 Big XII Championship leather helmet and 1 Alamo Bowl UT vs Iowa new in bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dallas Cowboys Signed Super Bowl Champions Commemorative FootballSigned Dallas Cowboy Super Bowl commemorative football, 1 of 10,000 made and has several signatures. Lists NFC championships 1970, 1971, 1975, 1977, 1978, 1992, 1993, 1995 and Superbowl Champions VI,See Sold Price
Sold2023The Finest Chicago Cubs HOF Legends Signed 1950's Baseball Glove 50 Sigs! JSAOffered is a period Billy Herman Hutch model glove, this is absolutely loaded with 1950s era Cubs signatures. Signatures include Herman, Banks, Santo, Durocher, Billy Williams, Kiner, Irvin, Wilhelm,See Sold Price
Sold20222002 Rams Team-Signed Football Kurt Warner Isac Bruce (JSA LOA)2002 Rams Team-Signed Football Kurt Warner Isac Bruce (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold20222003 Holiday Bowl Champion University of Texas 10k Gold RingOfficial issue 2003 College Football Holiday Bowl Champion, University of Texas Longhorns versus Washington State Cougars, 10k gold Balfour ring; inscribed 'Larry Falk' Ring size 12; total weight 56See Sold Price
Sold2021A 1936 World Series Champion New York Yankees TeamA 1936 World Series Champion New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball, Including Lou Gehrig and Joe DiMaggio (JSA Letter). A bridge of one Yankees generation to the next, the 1936 campaign marked the debSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 SWC Championship 10k Gold RingOfficial issue 1990 Southwest Conference College Football Championship, University of Texas Longhorns, 10k gold Balfour ring; inscribed 'David McWilliams', University of Texas, Head Coach. Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LEROY NEIMAN (D.1912) TEXAS LONGHORNS SERIGRAPHFramed serigraph print on paper, "Texas Longhorns," signed lower right Leroy Neiman (American, 1921-1912), numbered 290/ 500 lower left, sight: approx 24.25"h, 38"w, overall: 41.25"h, 51 5/8"w, 23.5lbSee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Bowl XIII Terry Bradshaw Signed Football.Super Bowl XIII Terry Bradshaw Signed Football. JSA W383132. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides condition reports upon request to aid inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth & Lou Gehrig 1937 World Champion Yankees Team Signed Baseball - PSA/DNA AuthenticThis 1937 "World Champions" New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball was submitted to PSA/DNA. The Letter of Grading and Authenticity comes with the ball and is shown in the photographs attached to thisSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE! Jackie Robinson Roy Campanella 1956 BrooklynRARE! Jackie Robinson Roy Campanella 1956 Brooklyn Dodgers Team Signed Baseball JSASee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE PAIR HUANGHUALI CARVED OFFICER HAT CHAIRSPROVENANCE: Herbert Patrick (1936-2018) Atlanta, Georgia.He attended Boys Central high school, which he played center for the 1952 Central High School State A champions football team.Herb started hisSee Sold Price
Sold20241961 New York Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball Mickey Mantle JSAProduct: Ball,Sport: Baseball-MLB,Autograph Authentication: James Spence Authentication (JSA),Team: New York Yankees,Player: Mickey Mantle,Original/Reprint: OriginalSee Sold Price
2021Derek Jeter New York Yankees Legends Signed Home PlateDerek Jeter New York Yankees Legends Signed Home Plate 50+ Signatures JSA COASee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1968 Texas Longhorns Signed Football with 45 Signatures and JSA AuthenticationUS$10
4 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Quinn Ewers Texas Orange College Football Jersey Beckett COAUS$44
3 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Quinn Ewers 35x39 Texas Orange Jersey Beckett BAS COAUS$105
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsEarl Campbell Autographed Orange College Jersey Texas Longhorns JSA CertifiedUS$10