Sold20211976 Old Timers Signed Baseball 21 Signatures6MLB Old Timers Game signed baseball. Contains (21) signatures. Notables include Charlie Grimm, Mickey Vernon, Billy Herman and more. Includes Beckett Authentication Services Full Letter of AuthenticiSee Sold Price
Sold20241996-1997 Detroit Red Wings SIGNED Poster (Chris Osgood, Steve Yzerman, and More)1996-1997 Red Wings Team poster signed by 11 team members. Notable signatures include Chris Osgood and Steve Yzerman. Please see photos for additional details. Please note all lots show signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2016Red Sox Old Timers Signed BallA Red Sox old timers signed Rawlings Official American League baseball, signed in blue and black ball point pen, overall good condition. Names include Dick Williams on the sweet spot, Dom DiMaggio, BoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cincinnati Reds Old Timers Day Signed Baseball (22)ONL/Feeney ball with (22) autographs from a Cincinnati Reds Old Timers Day event, with: SS: Ken Raffensberger, Willard Marshall; NP: Harvey Kuenn, Bill Goodman, Wally Post, Jackie Collum, Harvey HaddiSee Sold Price
Sold20211976 MLB Old Timers Game Signed Baseball1976 MLB Old Timers game signed baseball with (20) signatures. NrMt-Mt/Mt. Includes Beckett Authentication Services Full Letter of Authenticity (en route from BAS at time of catalog). Provenance: EstaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Steve Yzerman Signed PosterDetroit Red Wings Steve Yzerman Signed Poster. Poster is in excellent condition and has been kept in a protective sleeve. From the home of a prominent hockey collector in Detroit. Please see photos foSee Sold Price
Sold20221976 Paul McCartney Wings SIGNED Printers Proof PosterThis poster is signed by all three artists: Stanley Mouse, Alton Kelley, and Randy Tuten! We are pleased to offer the proof for this poster for the first time in our auction! This Bill Graham piece fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Red Wings Poster "The Grindline" (Draper, Maltby, Kocur)Signed "The Grind Line" Poster. Detroit Red Wings. Signatures have been authenticated by Diamond Connection and include Draper, Maltby, and Kocur. This poster has been kept in a protective sleeve. PleSee Sold Price
Sold20242002 Stanley Cup Champions Signed Poster (Detroit Red Wings)2002 Stanley Cup Champions poster signed by the players. Notable signatures include, Scotty Bowman, Sergei Federov, Niklas Lindstrom, and Jiri Fischer. Poster is signed in silver felt tip and is showiSee Sold Price
Sold20221976 Paul McCartney Wings Prog Proof Signed 3x PosterThis poster is signed by all three artists: Stanley Mouse, Alton Kelley, and Randy Tuten! We are pleased to offer the blue progressive proof for this poster for the first time in our auction! This BilSee Sold Price
Sold20221976 Paul McCartney Wings Gold Proof Signed 3x PosterThis poster is signed by all three artists: Stanley Mouse, Alton Kelley, and Randy Tuten! We are pleased to offer the gold progressive proof of this piece for this poster for the first time in our aucSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Timers Signed BaseballSeventeen (17) black felt tip signatures on this baseball include Sid Gordon (sweet spot), Warren Spahn, Walt Linden, San (Red) Webb, Johnny Mize, Jocko Conlon, Sam Jethroe, Billy Southworth, more.See Sold Price
Sold2018PETER MAX SIGNED POSTERS.3 Peter Max signed posters. (Offset lithos) Framed/ Glazed 36x24; 38x26See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL Signed "RED COW" Poster Copyright Andy Warhol La Biennole 1976ANDY WARHOL Signed "RED COW" Poster Copyright Andy Warhol La Biennole 1976. size: 43.75 in. x 29.75 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant anySee Sold Price
Sold2024BROOKLYN DODGERS AUTOGRAPHED EBBETS FIELD POSTERBROOKLYN DODGERS AUTOGRAPHED EBBETS FIELD POSTER FROM OLD TIMERS DAY/GAME DAY SIGNED BY DUKE SNIDER, PEE WEE REESE, DON DRYSDALE, RALPH BRAUCA, SANDY KOUFAX & ROY CAMPANELLA, C. 1980/80, 18" X 26"See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85); Qty 4This is a Lot of 4 pieces; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1976; Signed '85; Condition: A; Stored: Flat File; This Lot includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85); Qty 2This is a Lot of 2 pieces; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1976; Signed '85; Condition: A; Stored: Flat File; This Lot includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85)This is a Lot of 1 piece; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1976; Signed '85; Condition: A; Stored: Flat File; This Lot includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85); Qty 3This is a Lot of 3 pieces; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1976; Signed '85; Condition: A/B; Stored: Flat File.***Please read terSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85)This is a Lot of 1 piece; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Red (Signed '85) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1976; Signed '85; Condition: A/B; Stored: Flat File.***Please read termSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongordie howe signed detroit red wings old logo nhl hockey puck #9 w/ case-beckettUS$210
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsScotty Bowman Detroit Red Wings Signed Jersey HOF 91 3X Stanley Cup Champion JSA COAUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTed Lindsay Red Wings Signed 2001 Fleer Greats Hockey Card #74 Autograph COAUS$62
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1988 Mets Old Timers Signed ONL Baseball gary Carter robinson Boudreau 24 autoUS$260
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionssteve yzerman detroit red wings signed 1998 conn smyth 8x10 photoUS$325
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionNY YANKEES OLD TIMERS SIGNED BAT GUIDRY LARSEN RIVERS DENT TORREZ LOPEZ WHITE +US$495
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionny yankees old timers signed 28x35 ticket collage larsen mattingly cone piniellaUS$760
6 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsYankees Old Timers Day signed 8x10 photo framed 5 auto Bobby Murcer PSA/DNA COAUS$520
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1988 New York Mets OLD TIMERS DAY signed baseball 28 sigs-SEAVER JSA LETTERUS$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1988 New York Mets Old Timers Day Team Signed Baseball with 28 SignaturesUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsjoe kocur signed red wings stanley cup 8x10 photo w/sc champ - (schwartz COA)US$58
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsvaclav nedomansky signed red wings small logo hockey puck w/hhof19 - (ss COA)US$86
11 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionDylan Larkin Signed Detroit Red Wings Graphic Rink 19x23 FrameUS$325
46 mins LeftGolden Air AuctionsNorm Ullman Signed Detroit Red Wings Logo Hockey Puck w/HOF 1982 - SCHWARTZUS$86
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsjoe kocur signed detroit red wings logo hockey puck w/enforcer - (schwartz COA)US$86
2024Golden Air Auctionsmookie wilson dwight gooden howard johnson +4 signed rawlings old timers day BASSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionschris chelios signed detroit red wings hockey puck w/2002, 08 cup champs - ssUS$105
3 days Left3 Kings Auctiondino ciccarelli signed detroit red wings logo hockey puck w/HOF 2010 - (ss COA)US$115
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsluc robitaille signed detroit red wings hockey puck with HOF noteUS$130