Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm, factory sealed C7+ with moderate wear, crease and small surface tear from sticker upper right, clear and firm bubble, unpunched card, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 factory sealed C8+ with light wear, bubble is firm but has yellowed, partially unpunched card, please refer to photographs. Card back 9" x 6". FroSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20161985 STAR WARS EWOKS WICKET W. WARRICK MOCExcellent 1985 Star Wars "Ewoks" Wicket W. Warrick Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the original card. Card is very crisp and unpunched. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids, Kez IbanFrom the original series of 12, on original peg cards with bubble, coins..new old stock, not opened both with yellowing to bubble, sticker attached to card front, tears to peg holesSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, C-3POProduced by Kenner, 1985, factory sealed bubble, light yellowing, with coin, card clean but retains price sticker to upperSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D21985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D2, factory sealed, with collectors coin, yellowed bubble, but unbroken, sticker price attached to card, slight age toningSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, A- Wing PilotA hard to find figure from this series, unopened in original encapsulated blister card, with coin, slight yellowing to bubble, sticker price at upper,See Sold Price
Sold2024(38) 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 38 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes two each Bruce Wayne and Powerwing Batman, three Robin, seven each Aero Strike and Crime Attack Batman, eight Arctic Batman andSee Sold Price
Sold2024(37) 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes Thunderwhip Batman, Powerwing Batman, Penguin Commandos. Two Penguin, three each Robin and Deep Dive Batman, four Arctic Batman, five eacSee Sold Price
Sold2024(14) 1993 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 14 1993 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes one each: Jackson, Tim Murphy, Nedry, Muldoon, Turner, Grant, Spitter, Ram Head, Cobra. Two each Ellie. Three each Dino-Strike. SinSee Sold Price
Sold2024(19) 1991 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 19 1991 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes two each Penguin and Thunderwhip Batman, six Laser Batman and nine Deep Dive Batman. Single owner collection from the largest toySee Sold Price
Sold20211985 STAR WARS MINT ON CARD KENNER DROIDS R2-D2 ( RARE)1985 STAR WARS MINT ON CARD KENNER DROIDS R2-D2 ( RARE)See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS ACTION FIGURE C-3PO "DROIDS" AFA 85AFA 85. 1985 Kenner Star Wars Loose Graded Action Figure "C-3PO” showing Droids variation. Figure is encapsulated in a new style case. Case is in overall outstanding condition with no notable weSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF Stormtrooper AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back Imperial Stormtrooper. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 12061161 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars AT-AT Driver 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi AT-AT Driver-MOC. 65 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF 92 Back C-3PO AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back removable limbs C-3PO. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 15640721 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20196PC 1985 Kenner Super Powers 23 Back MOSC GroupUnited States,1985 Collection of six 1985 Kenner Super Powers 23 back action figures. Group includes Aquaman C7, unpunched, Fan Club offer, Brainiac C6-7, Fan Club offer, DeSaad C7-7.5, bilingual cardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canadian Kenner Star Wars Death Star Droid CAS 70Canada,1980 1980 Canadian Kenner Star Wars Empire Strikes Back 21A back Death Star Droid, unpunched, CAS 75 (C:75, B:85, F:85). Part of an original owner Toronto, Canada collection featured throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Star Wars POTF Luke Battle Poncho AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power Of The Force 92 Back Luke Skywalker Battle Poncho. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:80 B:85 F:90) SERIAL NUMBER: 18527978 AFASee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Darth Vader 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Power Droid 20 Back-Unpunched-MOC-NOSUS$225(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOSUS$225(6 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Death Star Droid 20E Back-Unpunched-NOSUS$275(5 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(8) 2003 Hasbro Star Wars Clone Wars Action Figures-MOC-NOSUS$40(1 bid)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1969 Mattel Hot Wheels Sugar Caddy w/ Button-MOC-NOSUS$160(5 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1994 Playmates TMNT April O'Neil w/ Coin-MOC-NOSUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(15) 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOSUS$200(6 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(10) 1997-98, 2000 Kenner Star Wars Action Figures-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Kenner Star Wars Snaggletooth 21 Back-Unpunched-NOSUS$130(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Greedo 20 Back-MOC-NOSUS$225(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9)1996-97 Kenner Batman Total Justice Action Figures-MOC-NOSUS$10
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(11) 1994 Kenner GI Joe Sgt Savage (Variants)-MOC-NOSUS$20
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Walrus Man 20 Back-MOC-NOSUS$150(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Jawa 20 Back E-Unpunched-MOC-NOSUS$325(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Kenner Star Wars Rebel Soldier ESB-41 B-Unpunched-NOSUS$80(2 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Star Wars Death Squad Commander 12A Back-Unpunched-NOSUS$225(4 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars AT-ST Driver ROTJ-77 Back-Unpunched-MOCUS$50(1 bid)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars AT-ST Driver ROTJ-77 Back-MOC-NOSUS$50
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1987, 92 Matchbox & Majorette Die Cast Cars-MOC-NOSUS$30
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 1995-96 Johnny Lightning Dragsters USA-MOC-NOSUS$20
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(7) 2004 Toy Biz Marvel Legends Action Figures - MOC-NOSUS$110(2 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(21) 1990s-2000s Assorted Die Cast Vehicles, MOC-NOSUS$20
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(21) 1994 Mattel Hot Wheels Treasure Hunt Series-MOC-NOSUS$4,200(8 bids)
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Chinese Bootleg Super Powers Action Figure Set-MOC-NOSUS$40(2 bids)