Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid Uncle GundyHard to find figure from the series of 12, original peg card, new old stock, never opened with coin, slight yellowing to bubble, price sticker to frontSee Sold Price
Sold20241978 Kenner Star Wars Power Droid 20 Back-Unpunched-MOC-NOS1978 Kenner Star Wars Power Droid 20 Back-Unpunched-MOC-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS1985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241978 Kenner Star Wars Death Star Droid 20E Back-Unpunched-NOS1978 Kenner Star Wars Death Star Droid 20E Back-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids R2-D2 factory sealed C8+ with light wear, bubble is firm but has yellowed, partially unpunched card, please refer to photographs. Card back 9" x 6". FroSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm MOSCUnited States,1985 1985 Kenner Star Wars Droids Tig Fromm, factory sealed C7+ with moderate wear, crease and small surface tear from sticker upper right, clear and firm bubble, unpunched card, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droids, Kez IbanFrom the original series of 12, on original peg cards with bubble, coins..new old stock, not opened both with yellowing to bubble, sticker attached to card front, tears to peg holesSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, C-3POProduced by Kenner, 1985, factory sealed bubble, light yellowing, with coin, card clean but retains price sticker to upperSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D21985 Kenner Star Wars Droid R2-D2, factory sealed, with collectors coin, yellowed bubble, but unbroken, sticker price attached to card, slight age toningSee Sold Price
Sold20221985 Kenner Star Wars Droid, A- Wing PilotA hard to find figure from this series, unopened in original encapsulated blister card, with coin, slight yellowing to bubble, sticker price at upper,See Sold Price
Sold2024(38) 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 38 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes two each Bruce Wayne and Powerwing Batman, three Robin, seven each Aero Strike and Crime Attack Batman, eight Arctic Batman andSee Sold Price
Sold2024(37) 1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS1991-92 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes Thunderwhip Batman, Powerwing Batman, Penguin Commandos. Two Penguin, three each Robin and Deep Dive Batman, four Arctic Batman, five eacSee Sold Price
Sold2024(15) 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 15 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes Malcom, Nedry, Muldoon, Grant, Ellie, Dimetrodon, Velociraptor and more. Lot includes duplicates. Single owner collection from tSee Sold Price
Sold2024(14) 1993 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 14 1993 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes one each: Jackson, Tim Murphy, Nedry, Muldoon, Turner, Grant, Spitter, Ram Head, Cobra. Two each Ellie. Three each Dino-Strike. SinSee Sold Price
Sold2024(19) 1991 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is 19 1991 Kenner Batman Returns Action Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes two each Penguin and Thunderwhip Batman, six Laser Batman and nine Deep Dive Batman. Single owner collection from the largest toySee Sold Price
Sold20211985 STAR WARS MINT ON CARD KENNER DROIDS R2-D2 ( RARE)1985 STAR WARS MINT ON CARD KENNER DROIDS R2-D2 ( RARE)See Sold Price
Sold20241977 Kenner Star Wars Snaggletooth 21 Back-Unpunched-NOS1977 Kenner Star Wars Snaggletooth 21 Back-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241978 Kenner Star Wars Greedo 20 Back-MOC-NOS1978 Kenner Star Wars Greedo 20 Back-MOC-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS ACTION FIGURE C-3PO "DROIDS" AFA 85AFA 85. 1985 Kenner Star Wars Loose Graded Action Figure "C-3PO” showing Droids variation. Figure is encapsulated in a new style case. Case is in overall outstanding condition with no notable weSee Sold Price
Sold20241978 Kenner Star Wars Jawa 20 Back E-Unpunched-MOC-NOSLot is 32 1990s-2000s Mattel Hot Wheels Assortment-MOC-NOS.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20181985 Kenner Star Wars POTF Stormtrooper AFA 85UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1985 Kenner Star Wars Power of The Force 92 back Imperial Stormtrooper. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 85 Y-NM+ (C:85 B:85 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 12061161 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Return of the Jedi Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Kea Moll w/ Token Droids TV Series-MOC-NOSUS$80(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Weequay ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$40(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 1979 Mattel Hot Wheels Die-Cast-Unpunched-MOC - NOSUS$70(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 1988, 94 Playmates TMNT April O'Neil-Unpunched-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 1979 Mattel Hot Wheels Die-Cast-Unpunched-MOC - NOSUS$30
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1991 Hasbro GI Joe Evil Head Hunters w/ Launcher-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1989, 1998 Racing Champions Die-Cast-w/Factory Case-MOC-NOSUS$40
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Mattel Hot Wheels Torino Stocker Unpunched-MOC-NOSUS$60(4 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(23) 1997-98 Kenner Star Wars Action Figs, Factory Case-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 1989 Kenner Mega Force-Brimstone & Bombers-MOC-NOSUS$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(16) 1990s-2000s Kenner Star Wars Action Figures-MOC-NOSUS$50
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1979-80 Mattel Hot Wheels Bubble Gunner-P-911 Turbo-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(8) 1997 Kenner Star Wars Cantina Band Figures-MOC-NOSUS$50
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force Cobra Officer Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy, Unpunched£100
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force AF Torpedo Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy Unpunched,£100
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdScarce Vintage Action Force Cobra Storm Shadow Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy,£800
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1979 Mattel Hot Wheels T-Totaller & Spoiler Sport, MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force Graded AFA 75 Ex+/NM AF Ripcord Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy£80
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force Cobra Commander Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy,£100
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force Cobra Trooper Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy,£100
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Action Force Cobra Firefly Series 3 carded moc Action figure 1985 Palitoy,£200
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$90(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Zuckuss ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOSUS$100(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Prune Face ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOSUS$30(1 bid)