Sold2022John Piper C.H. (1903-1992) Tours CathedralJohn Piper C.H. (1903-1992) Tours Cathedral signed 'John Piper' (lower left) watercolour, ink, pastel and gouache on paper 55 x 37cm (21 5/8 x 14 9/16in). Footnotes: Provenance SaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rush Signed PosterSought-after original color 13.5 x 23 poster for two of Rush's Texas shows during their 2002 Vapor Trails tour, signed in silver ink by Geddy Lee, Neil Peart, and Alex Lifeson. Also signed along tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jackson 1992 Dangerous Tour Space SuitMichael Jackson 1992 Dangerous World Tour Custom Space Suit W/Provenance - This custom-made jumpsuit was made for "The King of Pop", Michael Jackson, for performances during his 1992 Dangerous World TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jackson Stage Used Swarovski GloveMichael Jackson owned and worn this custom-designed, white right-handed cotton glove during the Dangerous World Tour 1992-93. The glove is covered in clear Swarovski loch rosen crystals except the palSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jackson - A pair of black loafers by FlorsMichael Jackson - A pair of black loafers by Florsheim that were worn on stage by Michael Jackson during Dangerous Tour, 1992 in Portugal, signed and gifted to the girl who walked the stage during theSee Sold Price
Sold2018PRINCE DIAMONDS AND PEARLS TOUR CREW JACKET +Request condition report! A black varsity-style jacket with “Prince & The New Power Generation World Tour 1992” on the left chest with gold Love Symbol and “Thlerry” embroidered in white on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Brooks (1906-1992); The Springs;James Brooks (1906-1992) The Springs, 1971 Lithograph in colors on Arches paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 5/26, annotated 'Artist's Proof' (aside from the edition of 120), with the blindstSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAMES BROOKS (1906-1992)JAMES BROOKS (1906-1992), OIL ON CARDBOARD, UNTITLED (ABSTRACT), N.D., SLRC, "J BROOKS". 17" X 22 1/2"; FRAMED 25" X 30"See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare photo booklet with photo of the Beatles and Gerry fromRare photo booklet with photo of the Beatles and Gerry from Gerry and the Pacemakers, signatures of The Beatles and Gerry.Provenance: estate of David Brook. David Brook owned a Drive In disco and wasSee Sold Price
Sold2020James Brooks (American, 1906-1992) Mixed MediaJames Brooks (American, 1906-1992) Mixed Media on paper. Signed 'J. Brooks' & dated '1977' (lower right). 22" x 30 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Full Rack of Men's Button Up Dress ShirtsFull Rack of Men's Button Up Dress Shirts to include Brooks Brothers, Ralph Lauren, etcetera, sizes small-large Condition: normal wearSee Sold Price
Sold2020Thomas Moser Dining Table And 5 ChairsSigned and dated 1992 and from a Riverside Drive New York City estate . - Dimensions: T30" x48" Leaf24"CH36"x22"x18"See Sold Price
Sold2022James Brooks, New York / Missouri (1906-1992), Untitled, oil on boardJames BrooksNew York / Missouri, (1906-1992)Untitled,oil on boardsigned lower right, framed.18 x 17 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Sunday Drive 1001510 Ltd - Lladro Porcelain FigurineGlossy finish; Lladro backstamp. Comes with base and original box. Artist: Salvador Debon Issued: 1987-1992 Dimensions: 15.25"H x 17.75"W Edition Number: 405 Edition Size: 1000 Manufacturer: Lladro CoSee Sold Price
Sold20181992 Mercedes 500 SEL 85,624 miles Estate CarCar runs and drives. Last inspected 2016. Garage Kept. Watch our detailed video on facebook. Stasak AuctioneersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Six Women's Cashmere Sweaters / ShirtsGroup of Six Women's Cashmere Sweaters / Shirts to include Ralph Lauren in black size medium, Bloomingdales in brown size small, Brooks Brothers in grey size small, and two Lord and Taylor in blackSee Sold Price
Sold2003 Ford F350 with Dump Body2003 Ford F350 with Dump Body, has title, dump body is in working and good condition, 147,702 miles, needs an oil change, frame in good condition, damage to right fender, ac working Literature BrooksSee Sold Price
2021Disneyland Mark Twain Park Used Life Preserver Prop(Disneyland Frontierland Mark Twain, c. 1990's-2000's). Disneyland Mark Twain Park Used Life Preserver Prop. The life preserver prop is in good condition with normal wear from age and park use. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original Fix it Felix Arcade Machine Wreck it RalphRare: Original Fix it Felix Arcade Machine created by Disney to promote the first Wreck-it Ralph movie. These unites were used around the country in a handful of selected theaters to help promote theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mission Tortilla Factory Doors California AdventureThis listing is for the Two Main Doors from the Mission Tortilla Factory at California Adventure. The Factory is no longer there, but here is an opportunity to take home a center piece of the factory.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jungle Cruise Piranha from DisneylandRare - Piranha from The Jungle Cruise at Disneyland. Includes a Custom built displaySee Sold Price