Sold20221971 Toyota Crown Sedan1971 Toyota Crown sedan. 75,261 miles. VIN MS65002777. 4M 2600 2.6 liter 6 cycle engine. Five speed automatic transmission. Toyota Glide. Original interior and paint. Toyota green altaire metallic. ClSee Sold Price
Sold20222012 TOYOTA CAMRY 4 DOOR SEDAN, VIN #4T4BF1FK1CR1876392012 TOYOTA CAMRY 4 DOOR SEDAN BLACK , MILEAGE 159,175; VIN #4T4BF1FK1CR187639See Sold Price
Sold20222012 TOYOTA COROLLA BLUE 4 DOOR SEDAN2012 TOYOTA COROLLA BLUE 4 DOOR SEDAN, MILEAGE 105,983; VIN #5YFBU4EE6CP057418See Sold Price
Sold2022'Eerbetoon aan Jan Hoet' (Tribute to Jan Hoet), Friends of the S.M.A.K., folder II, four colourFull title: 'Eerbetoon aan Jan Hoet' (Tribute to Jan Hoet), Friends of the S.M.A.K., folder II, four colour lithographs, ed. 93/100, dated 2004 Description: Various dimensions. 95 x 65 cm (the folder)See Sold Price
Sold201618 kt gold ring with sapphire and brilliants18 kt gold ring with sapphire and brilliants , YG 750/000, centered oval bevelled sapphire approx. 3.00 ct, surrounded by 12 brilliants total approx. 2.00 ct Top Wesselton-Wesselton/vs-si, ringsize 58See Sold Price
Sold202218ct gold VENUS ladies wrist watch & heavy bracelet: Gross weight 61.4g18ct gold VENUS ladies wrist watch & heavy bracelet: Gross weight 61.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2022LYNDA BENGLIS (B. 1941) Untitled, from the Volcano Series, 1993LYNDA BENGLIS (B. 1941) Untitled, from the Volcano Series, 1993 stainless steel, wire mesh and bronze 27 x 24 x 8 in. 68.6 x 61 x 20.3 cm. Footnotes: Provenance Jack Brogan, Los AngeSee Sold Price
Sold2022《Sedan Chair 》 Oil on canvas ( by Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer , 1839-1902 , France )《Sedan Chair 》 Oil on canvasby Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer 1839-1902 France the paiting was published in the London Journal in 1886 we offering the publicationSee Sold Price
Sold20162011 BLUE ROLLS ROYCE GHOST SEDAN2011 Rolls-Royce with blue exterior and creme light interior, 12 cylinders automatic transmission, 6.6 L engine. Mileage:24903 miles VIN:SCA664S55BUX50084 Please note that we DO NOT accept credit cardSee Sold Price
Sold20221993 Magic the Gathering MTG Beta Complete SetOffered is a complete Magic the Gathering "Beta" card set. This is the second set for MTG with a print run of only 3,200 rare cards. Set is complete with 302 black bordered cards. There are 6 cards whSee Sold Price
Sold2024TRAN DONG LUONG (Vietnam, War, 1925 - 1993)TRAN DONG LUONG (Vietnam, War, 1925 - 1993) / Schoolgirls / Watercolor on silk / Dimension: 61 x 92 cm / ---------------- / Tran Dong Luong (1925 - 1993) / Nu sinh / Mau nuoc tren lua / Kich thuoc: 61See Sold Price
Sold20181939 Lincoln-Zephyr Convertible Sedan1939 Lincoln-Zephyr Convertible Sedan Offered from a private collection Formerly of the Dingman Collection Exceptional KevSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM 4-DOOR SEDANRolls-Royce Phantom 4-Door Sedan. White Exterior. Brown Leather Interior. Package: 4-door Sedan. MPG: 11 City, 17 Highway. 39,657 Miles. Engine: 6.8 L V12 Natural Aspiration. Transmission: Automatic 6See Sold Price
Sold20241930 Cadillac Series 452 V-16 4 Passenger Sedan Fleetwood1930 Cadillac Series 452 V-16 7 Passenger Sedan Fleetwood Vin # 702946 Includes 7 keys. Odometer reads 0-0 Vehicle has been inspected by Auto Appraisal Group. Please request the vehicle inspection repSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993 oil on board signed LeRoy Neiman and dated (lower right) 40 x 40 1/4 inches. Provenance: ArtRev.com, Hollywood, Florida Acquired from the above by the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021MTG Black Lotus 1993 Alpha - BGS GradedMagic the Gathering - Black Lotus R A - Alpha Set 1993. Beckett Graded 7.5 Near Mint+. Centering 9, Edges 8, Corners 7 and Surface 9. Serial #0012507975. You are bidding at a live sale, please read thSee Sold Price
20201960 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ25Provenance: The Estate of Eddie Krueger, San Antonio, TX 1960 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ25, originally purchased in San Antonio and owned by the Krueger family for 53 years, completely restored in San AntSee Sold Price
Sold20222018 MERCEDES E400 FOURMATIC SEDAN - 679 MILESLike new. Almost brand new Mercedes Benz E400. This car was purchased in 2018 and has been garage kept ever since, with minimal use of only 679 miles over the past 4 years. Factory warranty in effectSee Sold Price
Sold20171977 Toyota Land Cruiser BJ40 (No Reserve)CHASSIS NO: BJ40012312 - All-original body panels and floorboards, Only break-in miles since rotisserie restoration, Highly desirable diesel powered example 3.0 litre inline four-cylinder diesel enginSee Sold Price
Sold20241950 Packard Station Sedan Woody- Nut and bolt restoration finished in 2006 by The Antique Auto Shop in Hebron, Kentucky- Estimated $170,000 invested in restoration- Correct Arizona Beige with finished wood bodywork- Tan bench seatSee Sold Price
Sold2021MTG Black Lotus 1993 Alpha - BGS GradedMagic the Gathering - Black Lotus R A - Alpha Set 1993. Beckett Graded 6 EX-MT. Centering 9.5, Edges 5.5, Corners 6 and Surface 6. Serial #0012507974. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the tSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Going Round (from Some More New Prints), 1993David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Going Round (from Some More New Prints), 1993 lithograph and screenprint in colors on four sheets of Arches 88 paper signed, dated, and numbered S.P. 7/9 in pencil oveSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEldred'sLUIS GONZALEZ PALMA (Guatemala, 1957-), "Jaula de Ternura (Cage of Tenderness)", 1993., Hand-paintedUS$250(1 bid)
5 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesFrederick Hart, Washington DC (1943-1999), Ascent to Victory, 1993, bronze on acrylic bases, ed.US$750
5 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesLladro 1993 Jester's Serenade w/Original Box & CoAUS$10(1 bid)