Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 20, Only One Graded Higher numbered of 150.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 2 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 8A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 2 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 8 NM-MT), numbered of 150.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 1 Kobe Bryant Rookie Card (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 10,A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 1 Kobe Bryant Rookie Card (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 10, Only One Graded Higher numbered of 150.See Sold Price
Sold2024ZZ Top (3) Gibbons, Hill & Beard Signed Epiphone Electric Guitar BAS #AD40955Industry: Music,Object Type: Guitar & Guitar Pick,Original/Reproduction: Original,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Billy Gibbons, Dusty Hill & Frank BeardSee Sold Price
Sold2024ZZ Top (3) Gibbons, Hill & Beard Signed Epiphone Electric Guitar BAS #AD40955Industry: Music,Object Type: Guitar & Guitar Pick,Original/Reproduction: Original,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Billy Gibbons, Dusty Hill & Frank BeardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Earl Biss (1947-1998), Three RidersEarl Biss (1947-1998) Three Riders Medium: oil on canvas Dimensions: 24 x 18 Framed/base dimensions: 31 3/8 x 25 1/2 x 2 Signature: signed upper right: Biss Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Enrique Chavarria (Mexican, 1927-1998) "Creator of theEnrique Chavarria (Mexican, 1927-1998) "Creator of the Planets" Oil on board. Signed 'CH' and dated '1971' (lower center). 31 3/4 x 23 1/4 in. (image) Peter Bartlow Gallery. The estate of Dr. SeymourSee Sold Price
Sold2 pcs Vintage Power Tools. Delta 4" Belt/6" Disc Sander. Black & Decker Router. Tested, Work. See2 pcs Vintage Power Tools. Delta 4" Belt/6" Disc Sander Model 31-460 Type 2. Black & Decker Double Insulated 3/4 HP Router Model 7604 Type 2. Tested and Work. Larger measures 9" x 21" x 11" DM-265See Sold Price
Sold2022Martin Luther King, Jr. SignatureChoice ballpoint signature, “Best wishes, Martin Luther King,” on an off-white 5 x 3 card with a collector’s notation below dating the autograph to March 31, 1966. In very fine condiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painting: Folk Art Ship, Jacob Knight (1938-1994)Folk art painting, 3 masted sailing ship with seaman in row boats signed Jacob Knight (1938-1994). 26" x 36" frame 31 1/2" x 41 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023NASA SPACE SHUTTLE FLOWN FLAGSTHIS COLLECTORS LOT CONTAINS (3) SPACE SHUTTLE FLOWN FLAGS - 1970, 1981 &1994 - PLUS AUTOGRAPH PHOTO OF BUZZ ALDRIN, (2) JAMES LOVELL AUTO PHOTOS, MAGAZINES & MORE - ALL DEDICATED TO THE SAME PERSONSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRANCISCO ZUNIGA (Costa Rican/Mexican 1912-1998) A PRINT, "La Abuela," 1981FRANCISCO ZUNIGA (Costa Rican/Mexican 1912-1998) A PRINT, "La Abuela," 1981, lithograph on paper, numbered, signed, and dated L/L, "29/100 Zuniga 1981;" 29 3/4" x 22", framed 39 1/2" x 31 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Group of 3 Auto Products; Childs Safety Door LocksThe largest is 7" x 7" x 1.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Group of 3 Auto Products; Childs Safety Belt, Coffee Warmer, and Bottle WarmerLargest 10" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Palace Size Bakhtiari Carpet, Persia, 17' 8" x 31' 3"Palace Size Bakhtiari Carpet, Persia, Inscribed Date of 1321 (Circa 1913), 17'8" x 31'3" (538 x 953 cm). Weight: 220 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Translation of the inscription:See Sold Price
Sold202410K GOLD with 3 ROWS of DIAMONDS [39 Diamonds] Cocktail Ring Size 7.5, 2.7 dwt, 7/8 in. x 1/2 in.10K GOLD with 3 ROWS of DIAMONDS [39 Diamonds] Cocktail Ring Size 7.5, 2.7 dwt, 7/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rodolfo Morales (Mexican, 1925-2001)Rodolfo Morales (Mexican, 1925-2001) , "Untitled (Dreamscape)", oil on canvas, signed lower right, 31 3/4 in. x 39 in., framed . Provenance: Acquired on a trip to Mexico, c. 1980; thence by descent. NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arthur Espenet Carpenter (American, 1920-2006) RArthur Espenet Carpenter (American, 1920-2006) Rare Set of Six Wishbone Armchairs, circa 1987 Walnut, leather 31-3/8 inches (79.7 cm) (each) Each incised Espenet 8710 to undersides PROVENANCE: AcquireSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic on CanvasYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic on Canvas Image Size: 39 1/4 by 31 3/8 inches (100 by 80 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse) Yayoi Kusama (B.1929) is a Japanese contemporary artist wSee Sold Price
201618Kt WG 22.47ct. Tanzanite & 7.39ct. Diamond Necklace18Kt WG 22.47ct. Tanzanite & 7.39ct. Diamond Necklace. 543 diamonds. Weight - 31.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Five McKinnon and Harris Patio Chaise Loungesgreen-painted metal; with factory label; each with adjustable backrest; four 23 1/4 x 61 1/4 x 79 3/4 in. (59.1 x 155.6 x 202.6 cm.), one 31 3/4 in. wide (80.6 cm.) Provenance: Property from an EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Egyptian Black Granite LionAn Egyptian Black Granite Lion Roman Period or Later Length 12 7/16 inches (31.3 cm). Property from O'Gara and Wilson, Ltd., Chesterton, Indiana Provenance: Art Market, Cairo, Egypt, prior to 1955. L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic PaintingYayoi Kusama (B.1929), Acrylic Painting Image Size: 39 1/4 by 31 3/8 inches (100 by 80 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (reverse), with Certificate Yayoi Kusama (B. 1929) is a Japanese conSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yue Minjun (B.1962), Oil on CanvasYue Minjun (B.1962), Oil on Canvas Image Size: 39 1/4 by 31 3/8 inches (100 by 80 cm) All measurements are approximate. Signed (lower left and reverse) Yue Minjun is a Chinese contemporary painter knoSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt Auctions1998 Upper Deck Choice Starquest Green #21 Deion Sanders Autographed Football CardUS$10
518 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDeion Sanders Signed Florida State Seminoles Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1032 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTony Dorsett Roger Staubach Signed Dallas Cowboys Football with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Autographed Dallas Cowboys Photo 8x10 Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Smith Dorsett Parsons & Prescott Signed F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS 2US$10
840 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Autographed Cowboys F/S Speed Helmet- Beckett W *BlackUS$15(2 bids)
997 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJason Witten Autographed Cowboys Camo Speed F/S Helmet w/insc- Beckett W *WhiteUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Autographed Dallas Cowboys F/S Flat Black Helmet- Beckett *SUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Autographed Cowboys F/S Camo Speed Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W HoloUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Signed Dallas Cowboys F/S Flash Speed Helmet-BAW Hologram *WhiteUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Dak Prescott Americas Team Signed Lunar Speed Flex Full Size Helmet BASUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Signed Cowboys F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet-BAW HoloUS$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRandy White Autographed Dallas Cowboys Jersey Blue Pro Style with 3 InscriptionsUS$10