Sold2024Medal - The Presidents of the USA - 2004 Liberia $10 - George W. Bush w/ COAMedal - The Presidents of the USA - 2004 Liberia $10 - George W. Bush w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold20212001 LIBERIA $10 GEORGE W. BUSH BRILLIANT UNCWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY OCT. 25TH, 2021.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ronald Reagan 1984 & George W. Bush 1988 Presidential Commemorative Coins With COAThis lot contains a Ronald Reagan 1984 & George W. Bush 1988 Presidential Commemorative Coins With a Certificate of Authenticity. The COA is approx 10" x 8", while the Ronald Reagan coin iSee Sold Price
Sold20212001 Republic Of Liberia $10 Coin With COA. OBV:2001 Republic Of Liberia $10 Coin With COA. OBV: President George W Bush Portrait.See Sold Price
Sold20202001 Liberia $10. Commemorates George W. Bush.. GEM2001 Liberia $10. Commemorates George W. Bush.. GEM BU.See Sold Price
Sold20202003 Liberia George W. Bush Commemorative Ten Dollar2003 Liberia George W. Bush Commemorative Ten Dollar CoinSee Sold Price
Sold20242000 George Bush $10 Liberia clad coin, only 50K minted2000 George Bush $10 Liberia clad coin, only 50K mintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018.999 Silver Presidential Coin and OthersSeven coins including three Reagan, three George H. W. Bush and an historic .999 silver Colorado mining coin (only silver coin in group)See Sold Price
Sold2024US PRESIDENTIAL $1 DANSCO COIN ALBUM IN LIKE NEWCONDITION. HAS PRESIDENTIAL FACTS AND PHOTOS OF EACH PRESIDENT FROM 2007-2016 WITH ADDITONAL SPOTS FOR FORD, CARTER, REAGAN, BUSH, CLINTON AND GEORGE W. BUSH.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) SMALL LOTS OF POLITICAL COLLECTIBLESIncluding: Small Bronze Lion (Lion's Club), (3) Sets Presidential Cufflinks, George W Bush Bronze CoinSee Sold Price
Sold20243" BRONZE PRESIDENTIAL MEDAL GEORGE W. BUSH UNCWITH STAND IN ORIGINAL TREASURY US MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold20212001 LIBERIA GEORGE BUSH $10 BRILLIANT UNCWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY MAY 3RD, 2021.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bush & Ford Signed Presidential Portrait PhotosBush & Ford Signed Presidential Portrait Photos Photos, both measuring 8" x 10", one boldly signed by George W. Bush as "George Bush" and the other boldly signed on the bottom margin by Gerald ForSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNITED STATES GEORGE BUSH 10 DOLLAR COIN SETIssuer Liberia Period Republic (1847-Date) Type Non-Circulating Coin Year Composition Copper-Nickel Weight 14.6g Diameter 33 Mm Shape Round Technique Milled Orientation Medal Alignment Commemorative ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Presidential Collection 1oz Silver Clad CoinsGeorge W. Bush – Donald Trump – EncapsulatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed George W. Bush Inauguration Ephemera.[Presidential] Framed 10 pieces of ephemera from the inauguration of President George Walker Bush. Collection includes invitations to the Presidential Parade, Concert, Ball and other events as well asSee Sold Price
Sold2021Presidential Christmas Card Lithograph2001 Presidential Christmas Card Lithograph from George W. Bush , incl. color lithograph, with printed signatures, sight 15 in. x 10 1/2in., framed; together with the actual Christmas cardSee Sold Price
Sold20232001 PRESIDENTIAL ELECTION 1oz SILVERALBERT GORE & GEORGE W BUSH, 43rd ELECTION PROOF COIN, THE WASHINGTON MINT. WITH VELVET CASE & COA.See Sold Price
Sold20232001 PRESIDENTIAL ELECTION 1oz SILVERALBERT GORE & GEORGE W BUSH, 43rd ELECTION PROOF .999 SILVER COIN, THE WASHINGTON MINT. WITH VELVET CASE & COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of George W. Bush & Quayle MemorabiliaFramed invitation to Bush / Quayle Inauguration in 1989, framed in a presidential frame measuring 10" x 12". Framed Bicentennial Inaugural 1789-1989 with Bush and Quayle with signatures (signatures haSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNITED STATES PRESIDENTIAL DOLLARS Danbury Mint Boxed set of golden coins 40 Presidents WashingtonBeautiful Mahogany color wood display case with 40 sealed coins 40 Uncirculated rolls of 12 Golden coins from George Washington to George H. W. Bush.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tug-Over-War in 2004 BankReynolds Toys - 2004. Made for the Presidential election between George Bush and John Kerry. Place a coin in the Ballot Box slot and tug it either way to your fancy and the coin drops in! Original papSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed George W. Bush Presidential Act Of CongressFramed and matted 2005 Presidential Act of Congress signed by President George W. Bush. The frame includes a copy of the "Dominican Republic-Central America-United States Free Agreement ImplmentationSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCollection Of US State Quarters and Presidential Dollar CoinsUS$120
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPresidential Medals Cover Collection Box 24k PlatedUS$55
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge H.W. Bush (41) Autographed Perez-Steele HOF Postcard PSA/DNA *1578US$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringFive 2002 George Bush Republic of Liberia C/N CoinsUS$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge H.W. Bush Signed Letter Regarding G.W. Bush and 9-11 ContentUS$10(1 bid)