Sold20232016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed Auto2016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold20242012-13 NBA Hoops #287 John Henson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed2012-13 NBA Hoops #287 JohnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LI JIKAI | Little Knight198 x 145 cm acrylic on canvas signed and dated 2008 upper left ; signed and dated 2008 verso This work is located in INDONESIA Estimates: IDR 240,000,000 - 320,000,000 Please contact 33 Auction at +6See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 7 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball CardsWelcome to our auction featuring a remarkable and highly sought-after Set of 7 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards. This collection is not only a tribute to the legendary baseball player but also holdSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2023PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR (AFTER) FRENCH 1841-1919Young Girl Reading a Book, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 in (25.4 x 33 cm), framed 21 x 18 in (53.3 x 45.7 cm), signed upper left, PROVENANCE: Private collection Mamaroneck, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2016Peter Max Original Acrylic on Canvas, Umbrella ManPeter Max (German/ American, b.1937). "Umbrella Man" - 2008, acrylic on canvas, signed upper right. Boldly colored painting depicting a figure as seen from the back wearing a hat, coat, and trousers,See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Table Lamp with Base.Signed Tiffany Studios, New York. Numbered 419. 7" diameter beautiful green iridescent art glass shade signed LCT, no damage to the shade, no chips on top, no repairs. Bronze base has excellent patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2017SANDER, Ludwig. Oil on Board. UntitledGreen Abstract Composition. Signed upper right. Ludwig Sander (American, 1906 - 1975). From Eugenia Cucalon Gallery, New York, in storage. - Dimensions: 25" high x 19.75" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016BABE RUTH SIGNED BASEBALL, SPENCE, PSA/DNA GRADE 7Babe Ruth one owner autographed baseball, signed at Dallas, Texas, July 9, 1947 (one year before Ruth died) for our consignor who has written the accompanying letter: "My Babe-Ruth-Bob Feller BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA GameA Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA Game Ball (Upper Deck Authenticated) inscribed "Michael Jordan" in black Sharpie across pane. Signature acquired directly from Jordan by a coach at JordaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max (B.1937): Lady on Redoil on canvas; 1989; signed and dated upper left, signed, dated and titled again and numbered "3479" to verso, and with detached paper card inscribed and signed by the artist "for Maurice and NatalieSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol(American, 1928-1987) Andy Warhol full card portfolio, Ten Portraits of Jews of the Twentieth Century Offset lithograph Measures: Measures: 7 x 5 1/2 inches Each card signed in black marker by Andy WaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Loughlin, PerfectUSA, 2008 oil on canvas 24” x 23 7/8” Titled, signed, and dated to verso [“PERFECT” ROBERT LOUGHLIN 08]. Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist; Collection of Paul Johnson ESee Sold Price
Sold2015Théo Tobiasse (French, 1927-2012) L'Enfance de JThéo Tobiasse (French, 1927-2012)L'Enfance de JacobOil and mixed media on canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Motherwell (1915-1991); Untitled, Plate 8, from The Basque Suite;Robert Motherwell (1915-1991) Untitled, Plate 8, from The Basque Suite (Engberg & Banach 86), 1971 Screenprint in colors on J. B. Green paper, signed in pencil and numbered 7/150, published by MarlborSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARL MILLES (Swedish 1875-1955) A SCULPTURE, "Bird of Prey," 1947,CARL MILLES (Swedish 1875-1955) A SCULPTURE, "Bird of Prey," 1947, bronze with green patina, signed at back, "Carl Milles," also numbered and dated "No 7 / 1947," at rear L/R and marked at rear L/L "HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Michael Kenna (b. 1953) BritishTHIRTY-EIGHT STICKS, HONSHU, JAPAN 2002, gelatin silver print mounted to card, signed and dated and numbered 18/45 in pencil on the card, image 7 ½ x 7 ½", framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Eyvind Earle (1916-2000) CalifornianBUST OF HORSE, 1987, cast bronze sculpture with green patina, signed and dated and copyrighted and numbered 9/12 lower left, possible foundry mark, 23 x 13 x 7”, weight approximately 40 pounds. ProvSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #9 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$66
23 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 upper deck #102 desmond mason signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed bucksUS$76
101 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck Draft Edition Jared Dudley Signed Card Auto PSA SlabbedUS$10
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #232 Marreese Speights Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC 76ersUS$50
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #100 Andrew Bogut Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BucksUS$62
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck First Edition #51 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA SlabbedUS$62
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #10 Aaron Gray Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC BullsUS$62
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #23 Larry Hughes Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BullsUS$76
2 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 Upper Deck #264 Danilo Gallinari Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$100
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 Upper Deck #124 Quentin Richardson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed KnickUS$76
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2008-09 upper deck MVP #77 mike conley signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed grizzliesUS$76
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2013-14 Panini Prestige #17 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$62
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2017-18 NBA Hoops #120 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavaliersUS$62
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2006-07 upper deck hardcourt #78 steve nash signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed sunUS$375
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction2009-10 upper deck #135 kevin durant signed card auto PSA slabbed thunderUS$630
790 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck Draft Edition Jeff Adrien Signed Card PSA/DNA Auto RCUS$10
23 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2005-06 Upper Deck Rookie Debut #14 Drew Gooden Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$62
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2006 upper deck #27 demarcus ware signed card PSA/DNA auto slabbed dallas cowboyUS$185