Sold2024ROBERT INDIANA "CLASSIC HOPE - 2010" RARE SILKSCREEN SIGNED PP3/7Robert Indiana Classic Hope, 2010 Silkscreen on wove paper 40 × 38 inches Hand Signed and numbered PP 3/7, dated lower right, numbered lower left Unframed, In Excellent condition Rare third of only sSee Sold Price
Sold2024ED RUSCHA (AMERICAN 1937-)ED RUSCHAIT'S RECREATIONAL (FROM THE 'WORLD' SERIES), (ENGBERG 118) - 1982 Lithograph, 11/40, signed, dated and numbered in pencil, printed and published by Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles, with their blinSee Sold Price
Sold2021MR BRAINWASH DUAL SIGNED 1/1 Conor McGregor, 2017Conor McGregor with Irish Flag, 2017Giclee on canvas hand embellished with acrylic24 3/4 × 34 3/4 in62.9 × 88.3 cmEdition 1/1SIGNED BY MCGREGOR AND BRAINWASH PSA COASee Sold Price
2023PABLO PICASSO GOUACHE ON PAPER-SIGNEDPABLO PICASSO GOUACHE ON PAPER-SIGNEDDescription:'PABLO PICASSO Gouache on Paper.Attributed, Signed: Picasso 40, front left bottom,Canvas size: 11 x 16 inch. Provenance: Kootz Gallery Label,ChristiesSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO GOUCHE ON PAPER-SIGNEDDescription:'PABLO PICASSO Gouche on Paper.Attributed, Signed: Picasso 40, front Right top,Canvas size: 11 x 16 inch. Provenance: Kootz Gallery Label,Christies Stamp,Picasso Stamp,Marina Picasso StampSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO GOUACHE ON PAPER-SIGNEDDescription:'PABLO PICASSO Gouche on Paper.Attributed, Signed: Picasso 40, front Right top,Canvas size: 11 x 16 inch. Provenance: Kootz Gallery Label,Christies Stamp,Picasso Stamp,Marina Picasso StampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Durant, Everyone Deserves a DreamSam Durant Everyone Deserves a Dream 2017screenprint on translucent film, light box 11.75 h × 15.75 w × 4.75 d in (30 × 40 × 12 cm) Signed and numbered on applied studiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nassos Daphnis 1969 epoxy construction Untitled, (S-27-69)Daphnis, Nassos (Greek/American, 1914-2010), Untitled, (S-27-69), 1969, Inlaid epoxy on masonite panel, 11.75 x 11.75 inches, signed and titled on frame reverse, framed in the artist's white Plexi-glaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VIKTOR SHVAIKO, TIPPERARY-2010, OIL ON CANVASArtist: SHVAIKO, VIKTOR Title: TIPPERARY Size: 30 X 40 INCHES Year: 2010 Medium: OIL ON CANVAS Edition: ORIGINALDescription: Hand signed by the artist. Artwork is in excellent condition. Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2024TARKAY, ITZCHAK "CAF'E TAMAR" 2000, ORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS 30X40Artist: TARKAY, ITZCHAK Title: Caf'e Tamar Year: 2000-2010 Size: 30 X 40 INCHES Medium: ORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS Edition: ORIGINAL 1/1 Description: Hand signed by the artist. The artwork is in excelSee Sold Price
Sold2024TARKAY, ITZCHAK "SOPHIE" 2000, ORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS 30X40Artist: TARKAY, ITZCHAK Title: Sophie Year: 2000-2010 Size: 30 X 40 INCHES Medium: ORIGINAL ACRYLIC ON CANVAS Edition: ORIGINAL 1/1 Description: Hand signed by the artist. The artwork is in excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Merton Simpson, Confrontation 23A.1969.Simpson, Merton D. (America/ Africa, 1928-2013). Confrontation 23 A. 1969. Oil on canvas. Signed on verso. MD Simpson. 30" x 40".Frame: 32 11/16" x 42 9/16".See Sold Price
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2010-11 Classics Basketball #40 Nene Hilario Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$66
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #151 Nene Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Panini Season Update #196 George Karl Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$78
18 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 Panini Classics #66 Anthony Morrow Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed NetsUS$60
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 Classics Membership #32 David West Signed Relic Card AUTO 10 PSA SlabbedUS$78
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2004 Upper Deck Sweet Watches Nene Hilario Signed PSA Slabbed Basketball CardUS$10
18 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010-11 panini donruss #115 chauncey billups signed card auto PSA slabbed nuggetUS$160
17 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010-11 panini donruss #116 AL harrington signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed nuggetUS$76
929 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2008-09 SkyBox Ronnie Brewer Signed Basketball Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed JazzUS$10
17 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONChevy Case Beverly D'Angelo Signed Trading Card Vacation PSA/DNA AutoUS$12(2 bids)